Turkey: W35 Antalya - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/32-finals | Meliss V. | Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 11.01.2024 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 23 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Traversi C. | Bartha P. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 22.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Uyar M. A. | Traversi C. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 1:6) | details | 21.12.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Viviani M. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:2) | details | 19.12.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Castellon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kolb N. | Traversi C. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:0) | details | 08.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Perello Saavedra J. | 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:4) | details | 07.11.2023 | ||
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Traversi C. | Meri E. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 06.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Tothova E. | Traversi C. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) | details | 05.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Auer S. | Traversi C. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Tucakovic S. | CAN. | details | 30.08.2023 | ||
Belgium: W15 Duffel - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Di Girolami T. | 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 1:6) | details | 16.08.2023 | ||
Slovenia: W15 Kranjska Gora - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Traversi C. | Zyryanova A. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 15.06.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Ceschi G. | Traversi C. | 0:2 (63:7, 1:6) | details | 14.06.2023 | ||
Austria: W25 Poertschach - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Sewing S. | Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 06.06.2023 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 14 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Traversi C. | Buchwald H. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6) | details | 04.05.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Vangelova A. | Traversi C. | 1:2 (6:1, 64:7, 2:6) | details | 03.05.2023 | ||
France: W15 Amiens - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bartashevich Y. | Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 09.03.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Hays G. | 2:1 (64:7, 6:3, 6:4) | details | 08.03.2023 | ||
Greece: W15 Heraklion 6 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Parentini G. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 19.10.2022 | ||
Greece: W15 Heraklion 5 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Korokozidi E. | Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 13.10.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Pinto G. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:2) | details | 12.10.2022 | ||
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Koller A. | Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 24.08.2022 | ||
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Traversi C. | Leykina P. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 19.08.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Radakovic L. | Traversi C. | 1:2 (6:1, 0:6, 4:6) | details | 18.08.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Traversi C. | Jaruskova T. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 17.08.2022 | ||
Italy: W15 Padova - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bilardo F. | Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 11.08.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Palecek N. | Traversi C. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 10.08.2022 | ||
Italy: W15 Pescara - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Traversi C. | Pinto G. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 03.08.2022 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Paukstyte P./Vogt M. | Auer S./Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Auer S./Traversi C. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Mazzola A./Traversi C. | Matoula M./Pavlou D. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 23 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Kumru A./Lachinova A. | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:8) | details | 21.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Jovanovic M./Uyar M. A. | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 20.12.2023 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Sposetti I./Traversi C. | Nikcevic T./Simunyu C. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 29.08.2023 | ||
Belgium: W15 Duffel - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Babel O./Petretic L. | Odorizzi C./Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 16.08.2023 | ||
Slovenia: W15 Kranjska Gora - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Ceschi G./Traversi C. | Delai M./Gandolfi F. | 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 5:10) | details | 14.06.2023 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 14 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Hazes S./Traversi C. | Ibragimova A./Shubladze A. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 04.05.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Jumazhanova K./Pochtovyk K. | Hazes S./Traversi C. | 0:2 (64:7, 2:6) | details | 02.05.2023 | ||
France: W15 Amiens - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Fornasieri C./Traversi C. | Hering K./Rajkovic A. | 1:2 (7:68, 2:6, 9:11) | details | 09.03.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Marandel L./Richard Z. | Fornasieri C./Traversi C. | 0:2 (1:6, 65:7) | details | 07.03.2023 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Lodikova D./Ovcharenko E. | Bartha P./Traversi C. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:67) | details | 14.01.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Nules - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Mazzola A./Piangerelli A. | Chiesa E./Traversi C. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:6) | details | 15.11.2022 | ||
Greece: W15 Heraklion 5 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Modesti V./Toma M. | Dell'Edera F./Traversi C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 11.10.2022 | ||
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Ruggeri J./Zucchini A. | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 24.08.2022 | ||
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Bartha P./Bojica S. | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 19.08.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Duca G./Koller A. | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | 0:2 (61:7, 4:6) | details | 18.08.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | Blatter L./Faga S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 16.08.2022 | ||
Italy: W15 Padova - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Crescenzi G./Traversi C. | Mariani Mat./Trevisan F. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 09.08.2022 | ||
Italy: W15 Pescara - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 0:2 (63:7, 62:7) | details | 04.08.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Astete F./Sukhotina A. | Traversi C./Tsygourova K. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:10) | details | 03.08.2022 |