Greece: W15 Heraklion 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Auer S./Traversi C. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | Nguyen Tan L./Zaytseva K. | 0:2 (68:7, 2:6) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Spain: W15 Melilla - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Pinto G./Raggi A. | Paukstyte P./Sauvant C. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Pinto G./Raggi A. | Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino C./Gomez V. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 12.12.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 19 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Avataneo S./Pinto G. | Pospelova A./Rasskovskaia L. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 18 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:62) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Niimi K./Uyar M. A. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 8:10) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Chlpac A./Pinto G. | Mariani M./Squarcialupi G. | 0:2 (3:6, 63:7) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Chlpac A./Pinto G. | Ogescu S./Poplavska A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 10:8) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Dencheva R./Harajda E. | Chlpac A./Pinto G. | 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 7:10) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Koller A./Pinto G. | 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 12:10) | details | 05.10.2023 |
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Falkner Z./Hobgarski K. | Ferrara V./Pinto G. | WO. | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ferrara V./Pinto G. | Michel L./Odorizzi C. | WO. | details | 19.09.2023 |
Switzerland: W25 Verbier - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Pinto G./Tsygourova K. | Chiesa D./Spiteri D. | 0:2 (3:6, 66:7) | details | 22.08.2023 |
Morocco: W15 Casablanca - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ceschi G./Tedesco G. | Gomez V./Pinto G. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 20.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ait el Bachir W./Hazes S. | Gomez V./Pinto G. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 18.07.2023 |
Slovenia: W15 Kranjska Gora - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Rowinska M./Vargova N. | Gettwart F./Pinto G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 15.06.2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina: W15 Banja Luka - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Piestrzynska A./Yesypchuk D. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 09.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Faludi V. N./Fehr N. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 07.06.2023 |
Cyprus: W25 Alaminos-Larnaca - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Pinto G./Zhiyenbayeva S. | Serban R./Siopacha M. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 04.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Pinto G./Zhiyenbayeva S. | Antal R./Semenova A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 02.05.2023 |