USA: Savannah - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Melzer G. | WO. | details | 21.04.2024 | ||
USA: Tallahassee - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Campana Lee G. | Kozlov S. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:6) | details | 15.04.2024 | ||
USA: Sarasota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Campana Lee G. | Blancaneaux G. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
USA: Sarasota - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Campana Lee G. | Pecotic M. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 08.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | McCormick T. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 07.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: Mexico City - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Campana Lee G. | Dellien Velasco M. A. | 1:2 (62:7, 6:3, 5:7) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: Mexico City - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Campana Lee G. | Seggerman R. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:69) | details | 01.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Delgadillo A. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 31.03.2024 | ||
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Tirante T. A. | Campana Lee G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 25.03.2024 | ||
Mexico: Merida - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Ficovich J. P. | Campana Lee G. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Brown P. | Campana Lee G. | 1:2 (7:61, 4:6, 3:6) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Chile: Santiago - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bagnis F. | Campana Lee G. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Chile: Santiago - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Campana Lee G. | Rodriguez L. J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 11.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Romboli F. | 2:1 (6:4, 63:7, 6:2) | details | 10.03.2024 | ||
Bolivia: Santa Cruz - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Campana Lee G. | Kestelboim M. | 1:1 RET. (7:62, 1:6, 2:5) | details | 04.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: Piracicaba - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Campana Lee G. | Gakhov I. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Campana Lee G. | Sakamoto P. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 30.01.2024 | ||
Uruguay: Punta Del Este - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Olivo R. | Campana Lee G. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 22.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Stodder T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 21.01.2024 | ||
Argentina: Buenos Aires 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Villanueva G. | Campana Lee G. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 15.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Eli N. | Campana Lee G. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 14.01.2024 | ||
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Huertas Del Pino A. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 07.01.2024 | ||
Spain: Maspalomas - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Misolic F. | Campana Lee G. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Campana Lee G. | Giustino L. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:3) | details | 27.11.2023 | ||
Uruguay: Montevideo - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Dellien Velasco M. A. | Campana Lee G. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 13.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Buse I. | Campana Lee G. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 12.11.2023 | ||
Peru: Lima 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Mejia N. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 05.11.2023 | ||
Ecuador: Guayaquil - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Coria F. | Campana Lee G. | 2:1 (6:0, 5:7, 6:1) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
Ecuador: Guayaquil - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Campana Lee G. | Zanellato N. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 30.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Arias B. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 29.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: Lisbon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Krutykh O. | Campana Lee G. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:3) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: Braga - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Roca Batalla O. | Campana Lee G. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 28.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Domingues J. | Campana Lee G. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 26.09.2023 | ||
Italy: Como - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Fognini F. | Campana Lee G. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:0) | details | 29.08.2023 | ||
Italy: M25 Lesa - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | La Vela G. | Campana Lee G. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 7:5) | details | 24.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Pozzani N. | Campana Lee G. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 22.08.2023 | ||
Germany: Meerbusch - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Onclin G. | Campana Lee G. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:1) | details | 08.08.2023 | ||
Czech Republic: Liberec - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G. | Kodat T. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 06.08.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Campana Lee G. | Casanova H. | 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 6:4) | details | 04.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Machac T. | Campana Lee G. | 0:1 RET. (5:7) | details | 03.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Serdarusic N. | Campana Lee G. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) | details | 02.08.2023 | ||
Austria: M25 Kramsach - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Campana Lee G. | Ivanovski K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 30.07.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Crawford O. | Campana Lee G. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 29.07.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Rosol L. | Campana Lee G. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) | details | 28.07.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Forejtek J. | Campana Lee G. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 27.07.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Campana Lee G. | Otegui J. B. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 25.07.2023 | ||
Austria: M25 Telfs - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Kopp S. | Campana Lee G. | 2:1 (7:64, 65:7, 6:4) | details | 22.07.2023 |
Mexico: Merida - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Campana Lee G./Pacheco Mendez R. | Kozlov B./Kozlov S. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 23.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Goldhoff G./Trotter J. K. | Campana Lee G./Pacheco Mendez R. | 0:2 (64:7, 5:7) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Campana Lee G./Pacheco Mendez R. | Cid Subervi R./Hardt N. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 11:9) | details | 20.03.2024 |