Switzerland: M25 Trimbach - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Rosol L. Hoang A. CAN. details 12.03.2024
Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 11 - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Rosol L. Sanchez Jover C. 0:1 RET. (3:6, 1:2) details 25.10.2023
1/16-finals Rosol L. Compagnucci T. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) details 23.10.2023
Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 10 - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Lavagno E. Rosol L. 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) details 16.10.2023
Austria: Tulln - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Rosol L. Marterer M. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) details 05.09.2023
Austria: Tulln - Singles - Qualification
Final Rosol L. Basic M. 2:0 (7:63 , 6:2) details 04.09.2023
Semi-finals Rosol L. Milev Y. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: M25 Jablonec nad Nisou 2 - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Rosol L. Krumich M. 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) details 31.08.2023
1/16-finals Rosol L. Homola P. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) details 30.08.2023
Czech Republic: Prague 3 - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Rosol L. Molleker R. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 21.08.2023
Poland: M25 Bielsko Biala - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Rosol L. Paty D. 0:2 (63 :7, 4:6) details 17.08.2023
1/16-finals Rosol L. Bojarski A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) details 16.08.2023
Austria: Kitzbuhel - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Monteiro T. Rosol L. 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) details 29.07.2023
Austria: M25 Kramsach - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Rosol L. Campana Lee G. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) details 28.07.2023
1/8-finals Rosol L. Prechtel S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) details 27.07.2023
1/16-finals Rosol L. Matusevich A. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) details 27.07.2023
Austria: M25 Telfs - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Rosol L. Kopp S. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) details 21.07.2023
1/8-finals Rosol L. Lanik T. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) details 20.07.2023
1/16-finals Rosol L. Cherie Ligniere E. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:1) details 20.07.2023
Czech Republic: Prague - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Rosol L. Llamas Ruiz P. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6) details 30.04.2023
Czech Republic: Ostrava - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Rosol L. Gakhov I. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6) details 24.04.2023
Germany: Munich - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Rosol L. Cobolli F. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) details 15.04.2023
Slovakia: M25 Trnava - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Coulibaly E. Rosol L. 2:1 (66 :7, 6:3, 6:3) details 29.03.2023
Spain: Las Franquesas del Valles - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Roca Batalla O. Rosol L. 2:1 (7:65 , 2:6, 6:2) details 21.03.2023
Portugal: M25 Portimao - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Rosol L. Santillan A. 1:2 (7:65 , 2:6, 2:6) details 17.03.2023
1/8-finals Rosol L. Martinez M. 2:0 (7:62 , 6:2) details 16.03.2023
1/16-finals Rosol L. Barroso Campos A. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) details 15.03.2023
Portugal: M25 Loule - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Poullain L. Rosol L. 2:0 (7:65 , 6:1) details 03.03.2023
1/8-finals Oliel Y. Rosol L. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) details 02.03.2023
1/16-finals Otegui J. B. Rosol L. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) details 01.03.2023
Italy: Rovereto - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Onclin G. Rosol L. 2:0 (6:1, 7:60 ) details 20.02.2023
Spain: Tenerife 3 - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Rosol L. Maestrelli F. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) details 07.02.2023
Spain: Tenerife 2 - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Rosol L. Royer V. 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 63 :7) details 31.01.2023
Spain: Tenerife - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Mager G. Rosol L. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) details 16.01.2023
Australia: Australian Open - Singles - Qualification
Quarter-finals Passaro F. Rosol L. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) details 10.01.2023
Slovakia: Bratislava 2 - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Rosol L. Rodionov J. 1:2 (3:6, 7:64 , 2:6) details 08.11.2022
Italy: Ortisei - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Cobolli F. Rosol L. 2:1 (7:65 , 4:6, 6:2) details 28.10.2022
1/8-finals Trungelliti M. Rosol L. 0:2 (66 :7, 64 :7) details 27.10.2022
Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 10 - Doubles - Main
Final Tabacco F./Tabacco G. Duda F./Rosol L. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) details 21.10.2023
Semi-finals Duda F./Rosol L. Matsuda R./Perez Sanz D. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) details 20.10.2023
Quarter-finals Duda F./Rosol L. Pozzi D./Vavassori M. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) details 19.10.2023
1/8-finals Duda F./Rosol L. Gadamauri B./Reitano S. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) details 18.10.2023
Czech Republic: Prague 3 - Doubles - Main
1/8-finals Nouza P./Paulson A. Gengel M./Rosol L. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) details 23.08.2023
Slovakia: M25 Trnava - Doubles - Main
1/8-finals Jermar J./Pecak S. Nano M./Rosol L. 2:0 (6:4, 7:64 ) details 28.03.2023
Spain: Tenerife 3 - Doubles - Main
Quarter-finals Moroni M./Rosol L. Gonzales R./Romboli F. 1:2 (65 :7, 6:4, 5:10) details 09.02.2023
1/8-finals Garcia M./Rousseau H. Moroni M./Rosol L. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 07.02.2023
Spain: Tenerife 2 - Doubles - Main
1/8-finals Doumbia S./Reboul F. Krutykh O./Rosol L. CAN. details 01.02.2023
1/8-finals Mager G./Travaglia S. Krutykh O./Rosol L. 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 10:8) details 01.02.2023
Slovakia: Bratislava 2 - Doubles - Main
Quarter-finals Marozsan F./Rosol L. Arneodo R./Weissborn S. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) details 10.11.2022
1/8-finals Erler A./Miedler L. Marozsan F./Rosol L. 1:2 (4:6, 7:62 , 6:10) details 09.11.2022