Brazil: W50 Sao Paulo - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Candiotto A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Czech Republic: W75 Ricany - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Tikhonova A. | Hesse A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Italy: W35 Solarino - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Leonard M. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
France: W50 Macon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Fett J. | Hesse A. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:65) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: W75 Porto - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Lamens S. | Hesse A. | 2:1 (6:1, 67:7, 6:2) | details | 22.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Udvardy P. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:67, 7:5) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
India: Mumbai - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Hesse A. | Semenistaja D. | 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6) | details | 07.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Glushko L. | Hesse A. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 06.02.2024 | ||
India: Mumbai - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Chaudhari V. | Hesse A. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 04.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Shroff S. | Hesse A. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 03.02.2024 | ||
Thailand: Hua Hin - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Hesse A. | Saville D. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 27.01.2024 | ||
India: W50 Bengaluru - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Papadakis L. | 0:2 (20:6, 3:6) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
Thailand: W50 Nonthaburi 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Hesse A. | Harrison C. | 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:0) | details | 11.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Liang E. S. | Hesse A. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) | details | 10.01.2024 | ||
France: Limoges - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Cocciaretto E. | Hesse A. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) | details | 12.12.2023 | ||
France: Angers - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Ponchet J. | Hesse A. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) | details | 05.12.2023 | ||
Slovakia: W60 Trnava 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Hatouka Y. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rodionova Ar. | Hesse A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Santos A.F. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
Portugal: W40 Funchal - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Salkova D. | Hesse A. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:2) | details | 18.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Hesse A. | Kovaleva A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 17.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Ryser V. | Hesse A. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 16.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Podlinska M. | Hesse A. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 14.11.2023 | ||
France: W60 Nantes - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Eala A. | Hesse A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
France: W80 Poitiers - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Jeanjean L. | Hesse A. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:65) | details | 26.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Maklakova E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 25.10.2023 | ||
France: W25+H Cherbourg En Cotentin - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Podrez V. | Hesse A. | 2:1 (65:7, 7:64, 6:3) | details | 21.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Hesse A. | Rame A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 20.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Hesse A. | Benamar S. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:3) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Szostak M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 18.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: W40 Quinta do Lago - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Seidel E. | Hesse A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Santos A.F. | Hesse A. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 11.10.2023 | ||
France: W25 Reims - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Ryser V. | Hesse A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:68) | details | 03.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: W60+H Caldas da Rainha - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Hesse A. | Korneeva A. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 22.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Ferro F. | Hesse A. | 1:2 (64:7, 7:5, 2:6) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Jorge F. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Leiria - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Hesse A. | Kartal S. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 14.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Hance K. | Hesse A. | 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 3:6) | details | 13.09.2023 | ||
France: W40 Saint-Palais-sur-Mer - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Hesse A. | Mikulskyte J. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 09.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Mateas M. | Hesse A. | 1:1 RET. (3:6, 6:4, 0:0) | details | 08.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Hesse A. | Tona M. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:0) | details | 07.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Hesse A. | Pieri J. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:3) | details | 06.09.2023 | ||
Switzerland: W60 Collonge-Bellerive - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Stefanini L. | Hesse A. | 1:0 RET. (6:0, 4:1) | details | 31.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Bondarenko M. | Hesse A. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 30.08.2023 |
India: W50 Bengaluru - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Li Y./Shimizu E. | Hesse A./Jakupovic D. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:4) | details | 19.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Hesse A./Jakupovic D. | Thombare P./Tikhonova A. | 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:7) | details | 18.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Hesse A./Jakupovic D. | Saigo R./Saigo Y. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
France: Limoges - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Bucsa C./Sizikova Y. | Hesse A./Mladenovic K. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:7) | details | 11.12.2023 | ||
France: W80 Poitiers - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Costoulas S./Hesse A. | Jeanjean L./Mladenovic K. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 25.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Costoulas S./Hesse A. | Morderger T./Morderger Y. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 24.10.2023 |