United Kingdom: W50 Edgbaston - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gimbrere J./Stresnakova K. | Brooks M./Dunne K. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 7:10) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gimbrere J./Stresnakova K. | Murgett B./Yardley S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 07.02.2024 |
United Kingdom: W35 Sunderland - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Belgraver J./Stresnakova K. | Brooks M./Gimbrere J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Brooks M./Gimbrere J. | Adaloglou M./Barrera Aguirre I. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Brooks M./Gimbrere J. | Kuhl C./Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
United Kingdom: W35 Loughborough - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Hovde L./McDonald E. | Duerst J./Gimbrere J. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Duerst J./Gimbrere J. | Perrin C./Ryser V. | WO. | details | 11.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Duerst J./Gimbrere J. | Inoue H./Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Italy: W25 Selva Gardena - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Gimbrere J./Kubka M. | Marinkovic B./Weckerle M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Gimbrere J./Kubka M. | Lovric P./Morvayova V. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Gimbrere J./Kubka M. | Kovacevic E./Odorizzi C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Italy: W25 Ortisei - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Abbagnato A./Bartone K. | Gimbrere J./Wagner A. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:65) | details | 22.11.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Sunderland - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Benoit M./Gimbrere J. | Bolkvadze M./Murray S. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Moore C./Wilson E. | Benoit M./Gimbrere J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |
United Kingdom: W60 Glasgow - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Klugman H./Lacy I. | Abduraimova N./Gimbrere J. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 11:9) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Netherlands: W40 Oldenzaal - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Boehner L./Klasen A. | Gimbrere J./Mikulskyte J. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 29.08.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Roehampton 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gimbrere J./Navarro M. F. | Hon P./Pattinama Kerkhove L. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 9:11) | details | 08.08.2023 |
United Kingdom: W25 Foxhills - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | John-Baptiste L./Rajecki A. | Gimbrere J./Mikulskyte J. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 03.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Davis A./Davis F. | Gimbrere J./Mikulskyte J. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 03.08.2023 |
Switzerland: Lausanne - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Anshba A./Detiuc A. | Gimbrere J./Grammatikopoulou V. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 11:9) | details | 27.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Gimbrere J./Grammatikopoulou V. | Schoofs B./Vedder E. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 24.07.2023 |
Netherlands: W60 Amstelveen - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. | Aksu A./Kajevic E. | 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 10:12) | details | 13.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. | Koevermans A./Laki M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 11.07.2023 |
Netherlands: W40 The Hague - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Mladenovic K./Rus A. | Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 08.07.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. | Amariei I. D./Nagy A. | 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 10:7) | details | 07.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Helgo M./Radivojevic L. | Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 06.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu A./Toth A. K. | Gimbrere J./Haverlag I. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 5:10) | details | 04.07.2023 |
Sweden: W40 Ystad - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gimbrere J./Semenistaja D. | Sharma A./Strakhova V. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 23.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Helgo M./Lovqvist J. | Gimbrere J./Semenistaja D. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 22.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bergkvist Larsson B./Hessleryd T. | Gimbrere J./Semenistaja D. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 20.06.2023 |
Austria: W25 Poertschach - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Falkowska W./Sewing S. | Gimbrere J./Nguyen Tan L. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:6) | details | 07.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Michalitsch A./Neuwirth Y. | Gimbrere J./Nguyen Tan L. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 07.06.2023 |