World

Club Friendly 2020Club Friendly

Akranes (Ice) - Vestmannaeyjar (Ice)2:3Yesterday
Austria Vienna (Aut) - Hartberg (Aut)1:0Yesterday
Beroe (Bul) - Etar (Bul)0:0Yesterday
Bilina (Cze) - Krupka (Cze)2:3Yesterday
Bohumin (Cze) - Hermanice (Cze)4:1Yesterday
Bravo (Slo) - Radomlje (Slo)1:1   Yesterday
Cherno More (Bul) - Dunav Ruse (Bul)0:1   Yesterday
Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr)2:0Yesterday
HASK (Cro) - Concordia Zagreb (Cro)5:0Yesterday
KR Reykjavik (Ice) - Stjarnan (Ice)0:3Yesterday
LASK (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut)0:0Yesterday
Ludogorets (Bul) - Cherno More (Bul)0:1   Yesterday
Maribor (Slo) - Koper (Slo)2:2Yesterday
NK Smartno (Slo) - Rudar (Slo)0:3Yesterday
Obolon Kyiv (Ukr) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)0:4Yesterday
Saue Laagri (Est) - Pohja-Sakala (Est)5:5Yesterday
Valur (Ice) - Keflavik (Ice)5:1Yesterday
Admira (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Aut)0:0   26.05.
Afturelding (Ice) - Haukar (Ice)5:426.05.
Ben Tre FC U21 (Vie) - Khanh Hoa U21 (Vie)2:226.05.
Blansko (Cze) - Vrchovina (Cze)2:126.05.
Bnei Yehuda (Isr) - Maccabi Petah Tikva (Isr)2:1   26.05.
Brondby (Den) - Hvidovre (Den)2:4   26.05.
Brondby (Den) - Lyngby (Den)2:126.05.
FC Copenhagen (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den)3:126.05.
Fjolnir (Ice) - Kopavogur (Ice)1:126.05.
Frydek-Mistek (Cze) - Ostrava B (Cze)0:126.05.
Grindavik (Ice) - IR Reykjavik (Ice)2:026.05.
Hapoel Bnei Lod (Isr) - H. Ironi Rishon (Isr)1:4   26.05.
Hapoel Kfar Saba (Isr) - Hapoel Hadera (Isr)1:126.05.
Hobro (Den) - Viborg (Den)1:126.05.
Ho Chi Minh 2 (Vie) - Vinh Long (Vie)1:226.05.
Koge (Den) - Nykobing (Den)1:226.05.
ND Gorica (Slo) - Tabor Sezana (Slo)4:126.05.
Netanya (Isr) - MS Kafr Qasim (Isr)2:1   26.05.
Odense (Den) - Aalborg (Den)3:426.05.
Oleksandriya (Ukr) - Cherkashchyna (Ukr)5:0   26.05.
Shmona (Isr) - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (Isr)3:126.05.
Triglav (Slo) - O. Ljubljana (Slo)1:126.05.
Wolfsberger AC (Aut) - Mattersburg (Aut)3:026.05.
Binh Thuan (Vie) - Khanh Hoa (Vie)2:125.05.
H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Hap. Ramat Gan (Isr)1:025.05.
Nes Tziona (Isr) - Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)0:425.05.
Ramat Hasharon (Isr) - Hapoel Petah Tikva (Isr)1:425.05.
Celje (Slo) - Radomlje (Slo)2:124.05.
Elva (Est) - Voru Helios (Est)1:1   24.05.
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Beitar Tel Aviv (Isr)3:024.05.
Obolon Kyiv (Ukr) - Desna (Ukr)1:4   24.05.
Rijeka (Cro) - Istra 1961 (Cro)5:124.05.
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Rukh Lviv (Ukr)4:1   24.05.
Benesov (Cze) - Pisek (Cze)2:423.05.
Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze)1:523.05.
Bravo (Slo) - Grosuplje (Slo)6:0   23.05.
Domzale (Slo) - Dob (Slo)1:0   23.05.
DVTK (Hun) - Kisvarda (Hun)0:1   23.05.
DVTK (Hun) - Kisvarda (Hun)0:3   23.05.
D. Zagreb (Cro) - Gorica (Cro)2:3   23.05.
Falkenbergs (Swe) - Osters (Swe)CAN.   23.05.
FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Kolubara (Srb)2:023.05.
Hammarby (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe)CAN.   23.05.
Keila JK (Est) - Parnu JK Vaprus (Est)3:323.05.
Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Varazdin (Cro)2:123.05.
Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (Isr)1:123.05.
Maribor (Slo) - Nafta (Slo)3:1   23.05.
Mjallby (Swe) - GAIS (Swe)CAN.   23.05.
Nordsjaelland (Den) - Koge (Den)1:0   23.05.
Orebro (Swe) - Brage (Swe)CAN.   23.05.
Prerov (Cze) - Nove Sady (Cze)2:523.05.
Rakvere (Est) - JK Jarve (Est)1:0   23.05.
Riga FC (Lat) - Spartaks (Lat)1:1   23.05.
Slaven Belupo (Cro) - Zapresic (Cro)1:1   23.05.
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Senica (Svk)0:0   23.05.
Trelleborgs (Swe) - IFK Malmo (Swe)CAN.   23.05.
Vejle (Den) - Silkeborg (Den)1:223.05.
Vinh Long (Vie) - Ho Chi Minh (Vie)5:023.05.
Vojvodina (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb)0:123.05.
Aalborg (Den) - Midtjylland (Den)0:322.05.
Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Rukh Lviv (Ukr)0:022.05.
D. Zagreb (Cro) - Osijek (Cro)2:1   22.05.
Esbjerg (Den) - Fredericia (Den)1:122.05.
FC Copenhagen (Den) - Odense (Den)2:222.05.
Fishsan Khanh Hoa (Vie) - Binh Thuan (Vie)0:422.05.
Hapoel Kfar Saba (Isr) - Hapoel Haifa (Isr)1:222.05.
H. Raanana (Isr) - Hapoel Katamon (Isr)1:422.05.
Kaposvar (Hun) - Paks (Hun)1:1   22.05.
Kolding IF (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den)1:122.05.
Minaj (Ukr) - Lviv (Ukr)2:3   22.05.
Nes Tziona (Isr) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr)1:122.05.
Oleksandriya (Ukr) - Vorskla Poltava (Ukr)4:2   22.05.
Parnu (Est) - Haapsalu (Est)8:022.05.
Partizan (Srb) - Zemun (Srb)2:122.05.
Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Radnik (Srb)0:022.05.
Randers FC (Den) - Vendsyssel (Den)2:122.05.
Salzburg (Aut) - Tirol (Aut)1:122.05.
Varbergs (Swe) - Norrby (Swe)CAN.   22.05.
Vrchovina (Cze) - Breclav (Cze)4:222.05.
West Armenia (Arm) - Dilijan (Arm)4:422.05.
Binh Thuan (Vie) - Vinh Long (Vie)0:221.05.
Hapoel Hadera (Isr) - Shmona (Isr)0:2   21.05.
Karvina (Cze) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)7:021.05.
Levadia U21 (Est) - Maardu (Est)0:221.05.
Lyngby (Den) - Brondby (Den)2:021.05.
Netanya (Isr) - Beitar Tel Aviv (Isr)2:021.05.
Ramat Hasharon (Isr) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)2:2   21.05.
Ashdod (Isr) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)1:320.05.
Brno (Cze) - Zlin (Cze)0:520.05.
Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)1:420.05.
Fishsan Khanh Hoa (Vie) - Ho Chi Minh 2 (Vie)0:120.05.
Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Nachod (Cze)4:220.05.
Istra 1961 (Cro) - Gorica (Cro)2:220.05.
Long An (Vie) - Can Tho (Vie)CAN.20.05.
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)1:1   20.05.
Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)0:0   20.05.
Opava (Cze) - Ostrava (Cze)1:1   20.05.
Ujpest (Hun) - Paks (Hun)1:220.05.
Urartu 2 (Arm) - Ararat-Armenia 2 (Arm)3:3   20.05.
Vitkovice (Cze) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)8:120.05.
Vojvodina (Srb) - Backa (Srb)1:120.05.
Ashkelon (Isr) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr)0:319.05.
FK Pardubice (Cze) - Zivanice (Cze)3:019.05.
H. Akko (Isr) - Hapoel Haifa (Isr)1:219.05.
Hapoel Kfar Saba (Isr) - H. Ironi Rishon (Isr)0:119.05.
Jablonec (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze)2:1   19.05.
Khanh Hoa (Vie) - Vinh Long (Vie)2:519.05.
Lisen (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze)1:019.05.
Rijeka (Cro) - Zapresic (Cro)4:1   19.05.
Slavia Prague (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)CAN.19.05.
Slovacko (Cze) - Trinec (Cze)1:019.05.
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze)3:3   19.05.
Vysehrad (Cze) - Pisek (Cze)5:019.05.
Zizkov (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)3:619.05.
Alashkert (Arm) - Lokomotiv Yerevan (Arm)5:018.05.
Binh Thuan (Vie) - Ho Chi Minh (Vie)2:4   18.05.
Bnei Yehuda (Isr) - Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)0:318.05.
Hapoel Kfar Saba (Isr) - Netanya (Isr)CAN.   18.05.
Hap. Ramat Gan (Isr) - Hapoel Petah Tikva (Isr)0:018.05.
Lori (Arm) - Masis (Arm)3:0   18.05.
Netanya (Isr) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)2:418.05.
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun)0:117.05.
Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze)2:3 PEN.17.05.
MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Budafoki (Hun)2:117.05.
Urartu (Arm) - Gandzasar (Arm)0:2   17.05.
An Do-An Giang (Vie) - Dong Thap (Vie)3:316.05.
Ararat Yerevan (Arm) - Lokomotiv Yerevan (Arm)3:5   16.05.
Binh Dinh (Vie) - BHTS Quang Nam (Vie)2:216.05.
Can Tho (Vie) - Long An (Vie)2:116.05.
Cukaricki (Srb) - Rad Beograd (Srb)2:0   16.05.
Hammarby (Swe) - Orebro (Swe)CAN.   16.05.
Honved (Hun) - DVTK (Hun)3:1   16.05.
Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Lisen (Cze)1:116.05.
Kalmar (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe)CAN.   16.05.
Kisvarda (Hun) - Debrecen (Hun)1:1   16.05.
Kisvarda (Hun) - Debrecen (Hun)1:2   16.05.
Liberec (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze)2:016.05.
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - H. Raanana (Isr)3:116.05.
Nam Dinh (Vie) - Pho Hien (Vie)1:016.05.
Opava (Cze) - Vitkovice (Cze)4:116.05.
Shirak Gyumri (Arm) - FC Van (Arm)2:1   16.05.
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Brno (Cze)3:116.05.
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Brno (Cze)2:0   16.05.
Sirius (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe)CAN.   16.05.
Slovacko (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze)4:116.05.
Sokolov (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze)0:316.05.
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze)4:1   16.05.
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze)3:2   16.05.
Teplice (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze)4:116.05.
Trinec (Cze) - Karvina (Cze)2:216.05.
Ujpest (Hun) - MTK Budapest (Hun)2:2   16.05.
Vlasim (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)CAN.   16.05.
Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - MOL Fehervar (Hun)0:1   16.05.
Zlin (Cze) - Kromeriz (Cze)4:116.05.
An Do-An Giang U21 (Vie) - Khanh Hoa U21 (Vie)3:015.05.
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)4:1   15.05.
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)3:0   15.05.
FK Pardubice (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze)1:115.05.
Hapoel Haifa (Isr) - Hapoel Hadera (Isr)3:015.05.
Karvina (Cze) - Ostrava (Cze)2:215.05.
Paks (Hun) - Kaposvar (Hun)1:1   15.05.
Vlasim (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)3:115.05.
Alashkert (Arm) - Ararat-Armenia (Arm)2:2   14.05.
Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Lokomotiv Yerevan (Arm)4:114.05.
Ashdod (Isr) - Nof Hagalil (Isr)CAN.14.05.
Khanh Hoa (Vie) - Lam Dong (Vie)0:214.05.
Netanya (Isr) - Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)2:114.05.
Urartu (Arm) - West Armenia (Arm)CAN.   14.05.
Binh Dinh (Vie) - Khanh Hoa (Vie)6:013.05.
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Liberec (Cze)1:113.05.
Brno (Cze) - Unicov (Cze)6:013.05.
Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze)5:113.05.
Dong Thap (Vie) - An Do-An Giang (Vie)3:313.05.
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun)2:013.05.
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Paks (Hun)0:0   13.05.
Kabel Novi Sad (Srb) - Proleter (Srb)0:113.05.
Landskrona (Swe) - Olympic (Swe)CAN.   13.05.
Lisen (Cze) - Opava (Cze)0:113.05.
Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - MTK Budapest (Hun)2:2   13.05.
Nam Dinh (Vie) - Hai Phong (Vie)6:313.05.
Norrby (Swe) - Utsiktens (Swe)CAN.   13.05.
Plzen (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze)3:1   13.05.
Plzen (Cze) - Pribram (Cze)4:0   13.05.
Pribram (Cze) - Vysehrad (Cze)2:113.05.
Prostejov (Cze) - Sigma Olomouc (Cze)4:013.05.
Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Brodarac (Srb)1:1   13.05.
Zemun (Srb) - Cukaricki (Srb)CAN.13.05.
Zizkov (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze)CAN.   13.05.
Zizkov (Cze) - Jablonec (Cze)2:0   13.05.
Zizkov (Cze) - Jablonec (Cze)0:2   13.05.
Zlin (Cze) - Trinec (Cze)3:1   13.05.
Bnei Yehuda (Isr) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr)0:012.05.
FK Pardubice (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze)1:1   12.05.
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)6:1   12.05.
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)4:1   12.05.
Vitkovice (Cze) - Ostrava (Cze)0:212.05.
Alashkert (Arm) - West Armenia (Arm)8:1   11.05.
Ashdod (Isr) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)3:211.05.
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Chrudim (Cze)2:1   11.05.
FC Van (Arm) - Masis (Arm)1:1   11.05.
Khanh Hoa U21 (Vie) - Ben Tre FC U21 (Vie)1:1 ABN.11.05.
Urartu (Arm) - Lokomotiv Yerevan (Arm)1:211.05.
An Do-An Giang (Vie) - Can Tho (Vie)1:209.05.
Ararat Yerevan (Arm) - Gandzasar (Arm)2:0   09.05.
Jonkopings (Swe) - Mjallby (Swe)CAN.   09.05.
Landskrona (Swe) - Vinbergs (Swe)CAN.   09.05.
Orebro (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe)CAN.   09.05.
Trelleborgs (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe)CAN.   09.05.
Goteborg (Swe) - Halmstad (Swe)CAN.   08.05.
Noah (Arm) - Lokomotiv Yerevan (Arm)2:008.05.
Lokomotiv Yerevan (Arm) - Masis (Arm)2:5   07.05.
Ararat Yerevan (Arm) - Masis (Arm)2:2   06.05.
Lokomotiv Yerevan (Arm) - Dilijan (Arm)3:006.05.
Sai Gon FC (Vie) - Long An (Vie)1:106.05.
West Armenia (Arm) - Dilijan (Arm)2:2   05.05.
Anyang (Kor) - Konkuk (Kor)4:2   02.05.
Changwon (Kor) - Gyeongnam (Kor)1:102.05.
Cheonan City (Kor) - Jeju Int. University (Kor)8:0   02.05.
Djurgarden (Swe) - Brage (Swe)CAN.   02.05.
Falkenbergs (Swe) - Orgryte (Swe)CAN.   02.05.
Goteborg (Swe) - Degerfors (Swe)CAN.   02.05.
Halmstad (Swe) - Landskrona (Swe)CAN.   02.05.
Seoul E. (Kor) - Incheon (Kor)2:1   02.05.
Trelleborgs (Swe) - Varbergs (Swe)CAN.   02.05.
Suwon City (Kor) - Konkuk (Kor)3:0   01.05.
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Club Friendly 2020 which is sorted in Soccer - World category. Make use of complete results list in Club Friendly 2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Club Friendly 2020.