Sweden: Division 1 - Norra - Main
4. Round Friska Viljor United Nordic 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
3. Round United Nordic Sollentuna 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Hammarby TFF United Nordic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2024
1. Round United Nordic AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
United Nordic Enskede 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 12.03.2024
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Main
Group 4 - 3. Round Skovde AIK United Nordic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
Group 4 - 2. Round United Nordic Djurgarden 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 25.02.2024
Group 4 - 1. Round United Nordic Goteborg 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
United Nordic Stockholm Internazionale 0:3 details 10.02.2024
United Nordic Haninge 3:2 details 03.02.2024
AFC Eskilstuna United Nordic 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 27.01.2024
Sweden: Superettan - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Orgryte United Nordic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
Final - 1st leg United Nordic Orgryte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.11.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra - Main
30. Round United Nordic Sylvia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
29. Round Taby United Nordic 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
28. Round United Nordic Stocksund 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
27. Round Hammarby TFF United Nordic 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
26. Round United Nordic Karlstad 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 14.10.2023
25. Round Motala United Nordic 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
24. Round United Nordic Vasalund 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
23. Round Dalkurd United Nordic 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
22. Round United Nordic Pitea 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
21. Round Orebro Syr. United Nordic 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 09.09.2023
20. Round United Nordic Sollentuna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
19. Round Umea FC United Nordic 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Final United Nordic Jonkoping 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.08.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra - Main
18. Round Sandviken United Nordic 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
17. Round United Nordic Stockholm Internazionale 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
16. Round Boden United Nordic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2023
15. Round United Nordic Orebro Syr. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
United Nordic Nacka Iliria 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.07.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Taby United Nordic 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 27.06.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra - Main
14. Round Stockholm Internazionale United Nordic 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 21.06.2023
13. Round United Nordic Hammarby TFF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 17.06.2023
12. Round United Nordic Motala 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 10.06.2023
11. Round Sollentuna United Nordic 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 03.06.2023
10. Round United Nordic Boden 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
9. Round United Nordic Dalkurd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
8. Round Vasalund United Nordic 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.05.2023
7. Round Sylvia United Nordic 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
6. Round United Nordic Taby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
5. Round Stocksund United Nordic 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 29.04.2023
4. Round Pitea United Nordic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
3. Round United Nordic Umea FC 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 16.04.2023
2. Round Karlstad United Nordic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.04.2023
1. Round United Nordic Sandviken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
United Nordic Stockholm Internazionale 1:2 details 25.02.2023
Jonkoping United Nordic 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 07.02.2023
AFC Eskilstuna United Nordic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand - Main
26. Round Nykopings United Nordic 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.10.2022