Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
25. Round MSK Lucenec Spisske Podhradie 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Spisske Podhradie Rimavska Sobota 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Kalinovo Spisske Podhradie 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Spisske Podhradie Snina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Filakovo Spisske Podhradie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Spisske Podhradie Vranov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
19. Round 1.FK Svidnik Spisske Podhradie 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Spisske Podhradie Lipany 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.03.2024
17. Round Slavia TU Kosice Spisske Podhradie 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
16. Round Spisske Podhradie Oravske Vesele 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 03.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Spisska Nova Ves Spisske Podhradie 5:0 details 17.02.2024
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
15. Round Bardejov Spisske Podhradie 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Spisske Podhradie Lubovna 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Stropkov Spisske Podhradie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Snina Spisske Podhradie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.10.2023
11. Round Namestovo Spisske Podhradie 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Spisske Podhradie MSK Lucenec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Rimavska Sobota Spisske Podhradie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/32-finals Spisske Podhradie L. Mikulas 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 27.09.2023
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
8. Round Spisske Podhradie Kalinovo 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Spisske Podhradie Filakovo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Vranov Spisske Podhradie 7:1 (5:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Oravske Vesele Spisske Podhradie 1:1 details 29.08.2023
4. Round Spisske Podhradie 1.FK Svidnik 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Sabinov Spisske Podhradie 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.08.2023
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
3. Round Lipany Spisske Podhradie 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 19.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals OSK Fintice Spisske Podhradie 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 16.08.2023
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
2. Round Spisske Podhradie Slavia TU Kosice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - East - Main
30. Round Rudnany Spisske Podhradie 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 18.06.2023
29. Round Spisske Podhradie Sabinov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
28. Round Raslavice Spisske Podhradie 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
27. Round Spisske Podhradie Sokol Lubotice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Sobrance-Sobranecko Spisske Podhradie 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
25. Round Spisske Podhradie Gerlachov 5:1 (5:1, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
24. Round Spisske Podhradie Lubovna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
23. Round Spisske Podhradie Medzilaborce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
22. Round Velky Saris Spisske Podhradie 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
21. Round Spisske Podhradie Pavlovce n. Uhom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
20. Round Sokolany Spisske Podhradie 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
19. Round Spisske Podhradie Medzev 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
18. Round FK Cana Spisske Podhradie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
17. Round Spisske Podhradie Mladost Kalsa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
16. Round Kechnec Spisske Podhradie 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
15. Round Spisske Podhradie Rudnany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 30.10.2022
14. Round Sabinov Spisske Podhradie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
13. Round Spisske Podhradie Raslavice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
12. Round Sokol Lubotice Spisske Podhradie 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
11. Round Spisske Podhradie Sobrance-Sobranecko 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
10. Round Gerlachov Spisske Podhradie 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 25.09.2022
9. Round Lubovna Spisske Podhradie 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 18.09.2022