Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Main
24. Round Lichtenberg RSV Eintracht 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Furstenwalde Lichtenberg 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
22. Round Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
21. Round Lichtenberg Wismar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
20. Round Rathenow Lichtenberg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
19. Round Lichtenberg Dynamo Schwerin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
18. Round Tasmania Berlin Lichtenberg 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
17. Round Lichtenberg Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
16. Round Makkabi Berlin Lichtenberg 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.02.2024
15. Round Neustrelitz Lichtenberg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.02.2024
11. Round CFC Hertha Lichtenberg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.01.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Babelsberg Lichtenberg 2:0 details 13.01.2024
Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Main
14. Round Lichtenberg Staaken 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
13. Round Mahlsdorf Lichtenberg 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 12.11.2023
12. Round Lichtenberg TB Berlin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 03.11.2023
10. Round Lichtenberg Rostocker FC 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
9. Round RSV Eintracht Lichtenberg 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Lichtenberg Furstenwalde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
7. Round Sparta Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Wismar Lichtenberg 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Lichtenberg Rathenow 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Dynamo Schwerin Lichtenberg 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Lichtenberg Tasmania Berlin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Hertha Zehlendorf Lichtenberg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
1. Round Lichtenberg Makkabi Berlin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
BFC Dynamo Lichtenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.07.2023
Neustrelitz Lichtenberg 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 08.07.2023
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost - Main
34. Round Lichtenberg BFC Dynamo 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 28.05.2023
33. Round Greifswald Lichtenberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
32. Round Lichtenberg TB Berlin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.05.2023
31. Round Viktoria Berlin Lichtenberg 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 07.05.2023
30. Round Lichtenberg Hertha Berlin II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
29. Round Lokomotive Leipzig Lichtenberg 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 21.04.2023
28. Round Lichtenberg Jena 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
27. Round Chemnitzer Lichtenberg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
26. Round Lichtenberg Berliner AK 07 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
24. Round Lichtenberg Babelsberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
25. Round Meuselwitz Lichtenberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 19.03.2023
23. Round Lichtenberg Luckenwalde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
22. Round Altglienicke Lichtenberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.02.2023
21. Round Lichtenberg Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
20. Round Cottbus Lichtenberg 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 13.02.2023
19. Round Lichtenberg Erfurt 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 05.02.2023
18. Round Halberstadt Lichtenberg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 28.01.2023
16. Round Lichtenberg Greifswald 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.01.2023
17. Round BFC Dynamo Lichtenberg 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 20.01.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Mahlsdorf Lichtenberg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 14.01.2023
Berliner Lichtenberg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.01.2023
Rathenow Lichtenberg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 07.01.2023
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost - Main
15. Round TB Berlin Lichtenberg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 02.12.2022