Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
18. Round Horni Sucha Jablunkov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Jablunkov SC Stare Mesto 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Jablunkov Koprivnice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Lucina Jablunkov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Jablunkov Banik Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
12. Round Smilovice Jablunkov 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 12.11.2023
1. Round Banik Albrechtice Jablunkov 7:2 (5:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Jablunkov TJ Petrvald 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Jablunkov TJ Bystrice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Raskovice Jablunkov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Jablunkov TJ Dobratice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Lok.Petrovice Jablunkov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Jablunkov Ticha 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round FC Kozlovice Jablunkov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Jablunkov Horni Sucha 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round SC Stare Mesto Jablunkov 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Koprivnice Jablunkov 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Jablunkov Lucina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Stonava Jablunkov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Jablunkov Ticha 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Lok.Petrovice Jablunkov 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Horni Sucha Jablunkov 8:2 (1:2, 7:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Jablunkov Libhost 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Smilovice Jablunkov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Jablunkov Raskovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round TJ Bystrice Jablunkov 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 30.04.2023
16. Round Lucina Jablunkov 4:4 (1:1, 3:3) details 27.04.2023
19. Round Jablunkov TJ Dobratice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Jablunkov SC Stare Mesto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.04.2023
18. Round Celadna Jablunkov CAN. details 15.04.2023
15. Round Jablunkov Banik Albrechtice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Jablunkov Stonava 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Ticha Jablunkov 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Jablunkov Lok.Petrovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Jablunkov Horni Sucha 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Libhost Jablunkov 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Jablunkov Smilovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Raskovice Jablunkov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Jablunkov TJ Bystrice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round TJ Dobratice Jablunkov 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Jablunkov Celadna 7:2 (3:2, 4:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round SC Stare Mesto Jablunkov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Jablunkov Lucina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Banik Albrechtice Jablunkov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Sokol Dobra Jablunkov 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Jablunkov Repiste 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Vratimov B Jablunkov 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Jablunkov Libhost 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Jistebnik Jablunkov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Jablunkov TJ Bystrice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 14.05.2022