Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group
37. Round Institute Bangor FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
36. Round Institute Annagh 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
35. Round Dundela Institute 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 06.04.2024
34. Round Institute H&W Welders 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2024
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Main
30. Round Bangor FC Institute 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.03.2024
33. Round H&W Welders Institute 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
32. Round Institute Portadown 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
31. Round Knockbreda Institute 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.03.2024
Northern Ireland: Irish Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Institute Linfield 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 03.03.2024
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Main
29. Round Institute Newington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
28. Round Institute Dundela 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 17.02.2024
27. Round Ballinamallard Institute 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Northern Ireland: Irish Cup - Main
1/8-finals Institute Ards 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Institute Derry City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 31.01.2024
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Main
26. Round Ards Institute 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.01.2024
25. Round Institute Ballyclare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.01.2024
24. Round Annagh Institute 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
16. Round Dundela Institute 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.01.2024
Northern Ireland: Irish Cup - Main
1/16-finals Institute Crumlin Star 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) details 06.01.2024
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Main
23. Round Institute Dergview 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.12.2023
22. Round Knockbreda Institute 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 26.12.2023
21. Round Institute Ards 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 22.12.2023
20. Round Newington Institute 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
19. Round Institute Annagh 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 09.12.2023
8. Round Annagh Institute 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.12.2023
18. Round Dergview Institute 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 01.12.2023
17. Round Institute Ballinamallard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.11.2023
15. Round Ballyclare Institute 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Institute Portadown 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round H&W Welders Institute 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Institute Bangor FC 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Ards Institute 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 13.10.2023
10. Round Institute Dergview 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
Northern Ireland: Irish League Cup - Main
1/16-finals Cliftonville Institute 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.10.2023
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Main
9. Round Institute Dundela 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Ballinamallard Institute 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Institute H&W Welders 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Bangor FC Institute 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Institute Ballyclare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Institute Newington 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Portadown Institute 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Institute Knockbreda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Glenavon Institute 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.07.2023
Dungannon Institute 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.07.2023
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
38. Round Ballinamallard Institute 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
37. Round Institute Newington 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
36. Round Institute Dergview 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
35. Round H&W Welders Institute 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 11.04.2023
34. Round Knockbreda Institute 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Main
33. Round Knockbreda Institute 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 25.03.2023