Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland - Main
6. Round IFK Trelleborg IFK Berga 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 05.05.2024
5. Round IFK Berga Kristianstad 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
4. Round IFK Karlshamn IFK Berga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
3. Round IFK Berga IFK Hassleholm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Simrishamn IFK Berga 3:2 details 06.04.2024
1. Round IFK Berga Balkan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Oskarshamn IFK Berga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2024
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland - Main
26. Round IFK Berga Osterlen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
25. Round Karlskrona IFK Berga 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 13.10.2023
24. Round IFK Berga IFK Malmo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
23. Round IFK Berga Nosaby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
22. Round Simrishamn IFK Berga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
21. Round Kristianstad IFK Berga 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
20. Round IFK Berga IFK Hassleholm 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
19. Round Hassleholms IF IFK Berga 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
18. Round IFK Berga Rosengard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Final IFK Berga Varnamo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 22.08.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland - Main
17. Round Balkan IFK Berga 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 19.08.2023
16. Round IFK Berga VMA 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
15. Round IFK Berga Rappe GOIF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
14. Round IFK Trelleborg IFK Berga 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
13. Round IFK Malmo IFK Berga 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.06.2023
12. Round IFK Berga Karlskrona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.06.2023
11. Round Osterlen IFK Berga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals IFK Berga Oskarshamn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 06.06.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland - Main
10. Round IFK Berga Simrishamn 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
9. Round Nosaby IFK Berga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
8. Round IFK Berga Kristianstad 2:1 details 21.05.2023
7. Round IFK Hassleholm IFK Berga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
6. Round IFK Berga Hassleholms IF 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
5. Round Rosengard IFK Berga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
4. Round IFK Berga Balkan 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 23.04.2023
3. Round VMA IFK Berga 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
2. Round IFK Berga IFK Trelleborg 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 07.04.2023
1. Round Rappe GOIF IFK Berga 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Relegation - Main
Final - 2nd leg Atvidaberg IFK Berga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.11.2022
Final - 1st leg IFK Berga Atvidaberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.11.2022
Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group - Main
Group 2 - 3. Round Astrio IFK Berga 3:3 details 05.11.2022
Group 2 - 1. Round IFK Berga Lidkoping 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland - Main
26. Round Balkan IFK Berga 0:1 details 15.10.2022
25. Round IFK Berga Rappe GOIF 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
24. Round Ariana IFK Berga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2022
23. Round Nosaby IFK Berga 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
22. Round IFK Berga Karlskrona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
21. Round IFK Berga Hassleholms IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
20. Round Osterlen IFK Berga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
19. Round IFK Berga Asarum 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 27.08.2022
18. Round Rosengard IFK Berga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
17. Round IFK Berga Eslov 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 14.08.2022
16. Round Kristianstad IFK Berga 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 07.08.2022