Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
25. Round F. Amager Hellerup 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.04.2024
24. Round F. Amager FA 2000 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.04.2024
23. Round Thisted FC F. Amager 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main
Thisted FC F. Amager 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 06.04.2024
F. Amager AB Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2024
F. Amager Middelfart 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.03.2024
Brabrand F. Amager 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
F. Amager FA 2000 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
Skive F. Amager 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Nykobing F. Amager 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 03.03.2024
F. Amager Vanlose CAN. details 03.03.2024
F. Amager Avarta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
Koge F. Amager 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.02.2024
F. Amager BK Frem 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 10.02.2024
Nordsjaelland 2 F. Amager 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.02.2024
Naestved F. Amager 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 03.02.2024
F. Amager Hillerod 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 30.01.2024
FC Copenhagen U19 F. Amager 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.01.2024
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main
F. Amager Nykobing 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 17.11.2023
Roskilde F. Amager 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.11.2023
F. Amager Esbjerg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
Hellerup F. Amager 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 27.10.2023
F. Amager Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
FA 2000 F. Amager 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.10.2023
F. Amager Brabrand 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
Nykobing F. Amager 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
F. Amager Skive 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
AB Copenhagen F. Amager 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
Aarhus Fremad F. Amager 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
F. Amager Roskilde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.09.2023
Middelfart F. Amager 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
F. Amager Thisted FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
Esbjerg F. Amager 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 13.08.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Hellerup F. Amager 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.08.2023
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main
F. Amager Hellerup 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Esbjerg F. Amager 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 29.07.2023
F. Amager Ishoj 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.07.2023
Brondby F. Amager 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 24.07.2023
Bronshoj F. Amager 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.07.2023
F. Amager B.93 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.07.2023
F. Amager Hillerod 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 08.07.2023
Denmark: 1st Division - Relegation Group
32. Round Koge F. Amager 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 02.06.2023
31. Round F. Amager Nykobing 4:3 (0:2, 4:1) details 26.05.2023
30. Round Fredericia F. Amager 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
29. Round Hobro F. Amager 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.05.2023
28. Round F. Amager Hillerod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.05.2023
27. Round F. Amager Koge 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2023
26. Round Nykobing F. Amager 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.04.2023
25. Round F. Amager Hobro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
24. Round F. Amager Fredericia 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.04.2023