Brazil

Serie D 2020Serie D

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Acreano - Bragantino         POSTP.
Fast Clube - Rio Branco         POSTP.
Independente - Galvez         POSTP.
Moto Club - Luverdense         POSTP.
Santos AP - AE Altos         POSTP.
Sao Raimundo RR - SE Juventude         POSTP.
Campinense - Afogados da Ingazeira         POSTP.
Floresta EC - America RN         POSTP.
Globo - Guarany         POSTP.
Salgueiro - Cajazeirense de Desportos         POSTP.
ABC - Jacyoba         POSTP.
Central SC - Itabaiana         POSTP.
Coruripe - Potiguar         POSTP.
Frei Paulistano - Vitoria da Conquista         POSTP.
Goiania - Uniao Rondonopolis         POSTP.
Operario VG - Goianesia         POSTP.
Vitoria ES - Crac Go         POSTP.
Bahia De Feira - Patrocinense         POSTP.
Caldense - Alagoinhas         POSTP.
Palmas - Tupynambas         POSTP.
Bangu - Cascavel         POSTP.
Cabofriense - Mirassol         POSTP.
Ferroviaria - Portuguesa RJ         POSTP.
Toledo - Nacional PR         POSTP.
Marcilio Dias - Joinville         POSTP.
Novorizontino - Pelotas         POSTP.
Sao Luiz - Sao Caetano         POSTP.
SER Caxias - Tubarao         POSTP.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group 8 - 1. Round1X2 
Joinville - NovorizontinoPOSTP.   24.05.
Pelotas - Marcilio DiasPOSTP.   24.05.
Sao Caetano - SER CaxiasPOSTP.   24.05.
Tubarao - Sao LuizPOSTP.   24.05.
Group 7 - 1. Round1X2 
Cascavel - CabofriensePOSTP.   24.05.
Mirassol - BanguPOSTP.   24.05.
Nacional PR - FerroviariaPOSTP.   24.05.
Portuguesa RJ - ToledoPOSTP.   24.05.
Group 6 - 1. Round1X2 
Tupynambas - Bahia De FeiraPOSTP.   24.05.
Alagoinhas - GamaPOSTP.   23.05.
Patrocinense - PalmasPOSTP.   23.05.
Group 5 - 1. Round1X2 
Crac Go - Operario VGPOSTP.   23.05.
Goianesia - Vitoria ESPOSTP.   23.05.
Uniao Rondonopolis - Aguia NegraPOSTP.   23.05.
Group 4 - 1. Round1X2 
Itabaiana - ABCPOSTP.   23.05.
Jacyoba - Central SCPOSTP.   23.05.
Potiguar - Frei PaulistanoPOSTP.   23.05.
Vitoria da Conquista - CoruripePOSTP.   23.05.
Group 3 - 1. Round1X2 
Afogados da Ingazeira - Floresta ECPOSTP.   23.05.
America RN - CampinensePOSTP.   23.05.
Cajazeirense de Desportos - GloboPOSTP.   23.05.
Guarany - SalgueiroPOSTP.   23.05.
Group 2 - 1. Round1X2 
AE Altos - Sao Raimundo RRPOSTP.   23.05.
Luverdense - River-PIPOSTP.   23.05.
SE Juventude - Santos APPOSTP.   23.05.
Group 1 - 1. Round1X2 
Bragantino - VilhenensePOSTP.   23.05.
Galvez - Fast ClubePOSTP.   23.05.
Rio Branco - IndependentePOSTP.   23.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Serie D 2020 which is sorted in Brazil category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Serie D 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Serie D 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Brazil category, including history results, tables and statistics.