Benin

Ligue 1 2021/2022Ligue 1

  • Sort by:
16. Round B's1X2
Today 17:00 ASVO - AS Cotonou        
  Ayema - Adjidja        
  Dadje - Bembereke        
  Dynamo Abomey - Cavaliers        
  Espoir - Buffles du Borgou        
  Eternel - Djeffa        
  JS Pobe - Coton FC        
  FC Loto - Pantheres        
17. Round B's1X2
25.05. 17:00 Adjidja - Bembereke        
  Cavaliers - Coton FC        
  Dadje - Ayema        
  Djeffa - Espoir        
  Eternel - Buffles du Borgou        
  JS Pobe - Dynamo Abomey        
  FC Loto - ASVO        
  Pantheres - AS Cotonou        
18. Round B's1X2
28.05. 17:00 AS Cotonou - Dadje        
  Buffles du Borgou - Ayema        
  Dynamo Abomey - Eternel        
  Pantheres - JS Pobe        
29.05. 17:00 Bembereke - ASVO        
  Cavaliers - Djeffa        
  Coton FC - FC Loto        
  Espoir - Adjidja        
19. Round B's1X2
01.06. 17:00 Adjidja - Djeffa        
  ASVO - Coton FC        
  Ayema - AS Cotonou        
  Buffles du Borgou - Dadje        
  Dynamo Abomey - Pantheres        
  Espoir - Cavaliers        
  JS Pobe - Eternel        
  FC Loto - Bembereke        
20. Round B's1X2
04.06. 17:00 AS Cotonou - Cavaliers        
  Dadje - ASVO        
  Djeffa - Dynamo Abomey        
  JS Pobe - FC Loto        
05.06. 17:00 Ayema - Espoir        
  Coton FC - Buffles du Borgou        
  Eternel - Bembereke        
  Pantheres - Adjidja        
21. Round B's1X2
11.06. 17:00 Adjidja - Dadje        
  ASVO - Pantheres        
  Bembereke - Ayema        
  FC Loto - AS Cotonou        
12.06. 17:00 Cavaliers - JS Pobe        
  Djeffa - Buffles du Borgou        
  Dynamo Abomey - Coton FC        
  Espoir - Eternel        
22. Round B's1X2
15.06. 17:00 AS Cotonou - Djeffa        
  Bembereke - Dynamo Abomey        
  Buffles du Borgou - FC Loto        
  Coton FC - Ayema        
  Dadje - Cavaliers        
  JS Pobe - Adjidja        
  Pantheres - Espoir        
16.06. 17:00 Eternel - ASVO        
23. Round B's1X2
19.06. 17:00 Adjidja - Cavaliers        
  AS Cotonou - Buffles du Borgou        
  ASVO - Espoir        
  Ayema - Dynamo Abomey        
  Coton FC - Bembereke        
  Dadje - JS Pobe        
  Djeffa - FC Loto        
  Pantheres - Eternel        
24. Round B's1X2
25.06. 17:00 Ayema - Pantheres        
  Bembereke - Djeffa        
  Buffles du Borgou - JS Pobe        
  Cavaliers - ASVO        
  Dynamo Abomey - AS Cotonou        
  Espoir - Coton FC        
  Eternel - Dadje        
  FC Loto - Adjidja        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com