Benin

Ligue 1 2021/2022Ligue 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Buffles du Borgou - Dynamique Djougou           Yesterday 16:00
Tonnerre - Soleil           Yesterday 16:00
Adjidja - AS Cotonou           Yesterday 16:00
ASPAC - Coton FC           Yesterday 16:00
ASOS - Pobe           Yesterday 16:00
Avrankou Omnisport - JAC           Yesterday 16:00
Ayema - AS Sobemap           Yesterday 16:00
Djeffa - Dragons           Yesterday 16:00
Damissa - Takunnin           Today 16:00
Pantheres - Real Sport           Today 16:00
Baboni - Hodio           Today 16:00
Dynamo Abomey - Espoir           Today 16:00
Police - Eternel           Today 16:00
Requins - Sitatunga           Today 16:00
  • Results
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Dadje - FC Loto1:0   Yesterday
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Bembereke - Cavaliers1:2   Yesterday
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Real Sport - Damissa1:2   20.01.
Group D - 15. Round1X2 
ASOS - Djeffa0:1   19.01.
Dragons - Ayema1:1   19.01.
Pobe - Avrankou Omnisport1:0   19.01.
AS Sobemap - ASVO0:0   19.01.
Group C - 15. Round1X2 
ASPAC - Police2:1   19.01.
Coton FC - Adjidja3:2   19.01.
Eternel - Requins0:2   19.01.
Sitatunga - Upi Onm1:1   19.01.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Dadje - Tonnerre3:1   19.01.
Espoir - Energie Sports2:1   19.01.
FC Loto - Baboni2:0   19.01.
Soleil - Dynamo Abomey0:0   19.01.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Buffles du Borgou - Pantheres0:0   19.01.
Dynamique Djougou - Bembereke2:4   19.01.
Takunnin - Dynamo Parakou2:1   19.01.
Group D - 14. Round1X2 
ASVO - Dragons2:0   16.01.
JAC - Ayema1:1   16.01.
Group C - 14. Round1X2 
Adjidja - Sitatunga1:1   16.01.
Police - Coton FC0:216.01.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Hodio - Dynamo Abomey0:2   16.01.
Tonnerre - FC Loto1:1   16.01.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Bembereke - Takunnin1:1   16.01.
Dynamo Parakou - Real Sport0:1   16.01.
Group D - 14. Round1X2 
Avrankou Omnisport - AS Sobemap1:4   15.01.
Djeffa - Pobe1:0   15.01.
Group C - 14. Round1X2 
AS Cotonou - Requins0:115.01.
Upi Onm - Eternel1:3   15.01.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Baboni - Espoir0:1   15.01.
Energie Sports - Soleil2:0   15.01.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Cavaliers - Damissa0:1   15.01.
Pantheres - Dynamique Djougou3:1   15.01.
Group D - 13. Round1X2 
Ayema - ASVO1:1   09.01.
AS Sobemap - ASOS3:1   09.01.
Group C - 13. Round1X2 
Adjidja - Police1:2   09.01.
Eternel - AS Cotonou1:0   09.01.
Sitatunga - ASPAC1:1   09.01.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Dynamo Abomey - Energie Sports4:1   09.01.
Espoir - Dadje4:1   09.01.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Real Sport - Cavaliers0:1   09.01.
Takunnin - Buffles du Borgou1:3   09.01.
Group D - 13. Round1X2 
Avrankou Omnisport - Djeffa2:4   08.01.
Dragons - JAC2:0   08.01.
Group C - 13. Round1X2 
Requins - Upi Onm0:0   08.01.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Baboni - Tonnerre2:1   08.01.
Soleil - Hodio1:1   08.01.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Bembereke - Pantheres0:1   08.01.
Damissa - Dynamo Parakou1:0   08.01.
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
Eternel - ASPAC1:1   06.01.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Real Sport - Buffles du Borgou2:2   06.01.
Group D - 12. Round1X2 
ASVO - Avrankou Omnisport1:0   05.01.
Djeffa - Ayema0:0   05.01.
Dragons - ASOS2:0   05.01.
JAC - Pobe3:1   05.01.
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
AS Cotonou - Coton FC2:1   05.01.
Upi Onm - Adjidja0:0   05.01.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Energie Sports - Baboni1:0   05.01.
Hodio - FC Loto2:2   05.01.
Soleil - Dadje2:3   05.01.
Tonnerre - Dynamo Abomey2:2   05.01.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Cavaliers - Dynamique Djougou1:0   05.01.
Dynamo Parakou - Bembereke1:1   05.01.
Pantheres - Damissa0:0   05.01.
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
Police - Requins1:2   04.01.
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Pobe - AS Sobemap0:0   30.12.2021
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Police - Upi Onm1:2   30.12.2021
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Pantheres - Dynamo Parakou2:1   30.12.2021
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
ASOS - JAC1:1   29.12.2021
Ayema - Avrankou Omnisport1:0   29.12.2021
Djeffa - ASVO0:0   29.12.2021
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
ASPAC - AS Cotonou0:0   29.12.2021
Coton FC - Sitatunga1:0   29.12.2021
Requins - Adjidja0:1   29.12.2021
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Dadje - Hodio0:1   29.12.2021
Dynamo Abomey - Baboni1:0   29.12.2021
FC Loto - Espoir1:0   29.12.2021
Tonnerre - Energie Sports0:0   29.12.2021
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Buffles du Borgou - Cavaliers1:0   29.12.2021
Damissa - Bembereke1:0   29.12.2021
Dynamique Djougou - Takunnin0:1   29.12.2021
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Sitatunga - Eternel0:0   23.12.2021
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Cavaliers - Pantheres1:2   23.12.2021
Group D - 10. Round1X2 
ASVO - ASOS0:0   22.12.2021
Ayema - Pobe3:1   22.12.2021
JAC - Djeffa1:1   22.12.2021
AS Sobemap - Dragons0:1   22.12.2021
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
AS Cotonou - Police1:0   22.12.2021
Coton FC - Requins1:0   22.12.2021
Upi Onm - ASPAC2:1   22.12.2021
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Dynamo Abomey - FC Loto2:0   22.12.2021
Energie Sports - Dadje1:2   22.12.2021
Espoir - Soleil2:0   22.12.2021
Hodio - Tonnerre3:0   22.12.2021
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Damissa - Dynamique Djougou1:0   22.12.2021
Dynamo Parakou - Buffles du Borgou1:1   22.12.2021
Takunnin - Real Sport1:1   22.12.2021
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Ligue 1 2021/2022 which is sorted in Benin category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Ligue 1 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Ligue 1 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Benin category, including history results, tables and statistics.