Benin

Ligue 1 2022/2023Ligue 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Damissa - Buffles du Borgou           Today 16:00
Dynamique Djougou - Bembereke           Today 16:00
Dynamo Abomey - Energie Sports           Today 16:00
Soleil - Espoir           Today 16:00
AS Cotonou - Adjidja           Today 16:00
Aziza - Coton FC           Today 16:00
Avrankou Omnisport - JAK           Today 16:00
Ouidah - Djeffa           Today 16:00
Pantheres - Dynamo Parakou           Tomorrow 16:00
Real Sport - Takunnin           Tomorrow 16:00
Dadje - FC Loto           Tomorrow 16:00
Tonnerre - Bani Ganse           Tomorrow 16:00
ASPAC - Requins           Tomorrow 16:00
Police - Ofmas-Sad           Tomorrow 16:00
JS Pobe - Ayema           Tomorrow 16:00
AS Sobemap - Dragons           Tomorrow 16:00
  • Results
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Requins - Police4:0   01.12.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Dynamo Parakou - Real Sport0:0   01.12.
Group D - 5. Round1X2 
ASVO - JS Pobe3:0   30.11.
Ayema - Avrankou Omnisport1:0   30.11.
Dragons - Ouidah1:0   30.11.
JAK - AS Sobemap1:1   30.11.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Coton FC - ASPAC3:1   30.11.
Ofmas-Sad - AS Cotonou0:2   30.11.
Sitatunga - Aziza2:4   30.11.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Dadje - Hodio1:0   30.11.
Espoir - Dynamo Abomey1:2   30.11.
Soleil - Bani Ganse2:4   30.11.
Tonnerre - FC Loto0:1   30.11.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Buffles du Borgou - Pantheres1:0   30.11.
Cavaliers - Damissa1:0   30.11.
Takunnin - Dynamique Djougou5:0   30.11.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Avrankou Omnisport - ASVO2:0   27.11.
Djeffa - Dragons0:1   27.11.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Adjidja - Ofmas-Sad2:3   27.11.
AS Cotonou - Requins0:0   27.11.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Dynamo Abomey - Bani Ganse3:1   27.11.
Hodio - Tonnerre1:1   27.11.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Bembereke - Takunnin0:0   27.11.
Pantheres - Cavaliers1:1   27.11.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Ouidah - JAK1:1   26.11.
AS Sobemap - Ayema1:1   26.11.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
ASPAC - Sitatunga3:1   26.11.
Police - Coton FC2:4   26.11.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Energie Sports - Espoir2:1   26.11.
Soleil - FC Loto0:2   26.11.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Dynamique Djougou - Dynamo Parakou0:1   26.11.
Real Sport - Buffles du Borgou0:1   26.11.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Cavaliers - Bembereke1:1   23.11.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
Ayema - Ouidah3:0   20.11.
JAK - Djeffa1:0   20.11.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Aziza - ASPAC0:1   20.11.
Police - Sitatunga1:0   20.11.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Bani Ganse - Energie Sports2:0   20.11.
FC Loto - Dynamo Abomey2:1   20.11.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Buffles du Borgou - Dynamique Djougou0:0   20.11.
Damissa - Pantheres1:0   20.11.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
ASVO - AS Sobemap3:0   19.11.
JS Pobe - Avrankou Omnisport3:0   19.11.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Coton FC - AS Cotonou1:0   19.11.
Requins - Adjidja3:1   19.11.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Dadje - Tonnerre2:0   19.11.
Hodio - Soleil2:0   19.11.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Cavaliers - Real Sport1:0   19.11.
Dynamo Parakou - Bembereke0:0   19.11.
Group D - 2. Round1X2 
Djeffa - Ayema2:117.11.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Aziza - Police0:217.11.
Group D - 2. Round1X2 
Dragons - JAK0:0   16.11.
Ouidah - ASVO2:3   16.11.
AS Sobemap - JS Pobe2:0   16.11.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Adjidja - Coton FC0:0   16.11.
Ofmas-Sad - Requins0:1   16.11.
Sitatunga - AS Cotonou0:0   16.11.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Dynamo Abomey - Hodio1:0   16.11.
Energie Sports - FC Loto0:1   16.11.
Espoir - Bani Ganse0:1   16.11.
Soleil - Dadje0:2   16.11.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Bembereke - Buffles du BorgouPOSTP.   16.11.
Dynamique Djougou - Cavaliers0:2   16.11.
Real Sport - Damissa0:3   16.11.
Takunnin - Dynamo Parakou3:0   16.11.
Group D - 1. Round1X2 
ASVO - Djeffa0:013.11.
Avrankou Omnisport - AS Sobemap0:1   13.11.
JS Pobe - Ouidah3:0   13.11.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
AS Cotonou - Aziza2:0   13.11.
ASPAC - Police3:1   13.11.
Coton FC - Ofmas-Sad1:0   13.11.
Sitatunga - Adjidja0:0   13.11.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Dadje - Dynamo Abomey2:1   13.11.
Hodio - Energie Sports0:1   13.11.
FC Loto - Espoir0:1   13.11.
Tonnerre - Soleil0:0   13.11.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Buffles du Borgou - Takunnin1:0   13.11.
Damissa - Dynamique Djougou1:0   13.11.
Pantheres - Real Sport0:0   13.11.
Group D - 1. Round1X2 
Ayema - Dragons3:0   12.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Ligue 1 2022/2023 which is sorted in Benin category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Ligue 1 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Ligue 1 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Benin category, including history results, tables and statistics.