Argentina

Reserve League 2022Reserve League

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atl. Tucuman 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2   14 Today 15:00
San Lorenzo 2 - Barracas Central 2   13 Today 15:00
Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2   14 Today 15:00
Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2   9 Tomorrow 15:00
Aldosivi 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2           10.07. 16:00
Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Patronato 2           10.07. 16:00
Barracas Central 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2           10.07. 16:00
Boca Juniors 2 - San Lorenzo 2           10.07. 16:00
Central Cordoba 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2           10.07. 16:00
Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2           10.07. 16:00
Godoy Cruz 2 - River Plate 2           10.07. 16:00
Huracan 2 - Lanus 2           10.07. 16:00
Independiente 2 - Racing Club 2           10.07. 16:00
Newells Old Boys 2 - Platense 2           10.07. 16:00
Sarmiento Junin 2 - Rosario Central 2           10.07. 16:00
Tigre 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2           10.07. 16:00
Union de Santa Fe 2 - Banfield 2           10.07. 16:00
Velez Sarsfield 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2           10.07. 16:00
  • Results
6. Round1X2 
Colon Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 21:1Yesterday
River Plate 2 - Huracan 21:0Yesterday
Rosario Central 2 - Aldosivi 25:1Yesterday
Argentinos Jrs 2 - Central Cordoba 20:001.07.
Defensa y Justicia 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 21:201.07.
Platense 2 - Independiente 20:101.07.
Racing Club 2 - Sarmiento Junin 25:101.07.
Banfield 2 - Boca Juniors 21:030.06.
Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Arsenal Sarandi 20:030.06.
Lanus 2 - Union de Santa Fe 21:030.06.
5. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz 2 - Atl. Tucuman 23:027.06.
Velez Sarsfield 2 - Defensa y Justicia 21:227.06.
Central Cordoba 2 - Talleres Cordoba 22:126.06.
Independiente 2 - Patronato 27:126.06.
Newells Old Boys 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 20:025.06.
Sarmiento Junin 2 - Platense 20:025.06.
Tigre 2 - San Lorenzo 23:225.06.
Aldosivi 2 - Racing Club 20:324.06.
Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Argentinos Jrs 20:024.06.
Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Rosario Central 20:124.06.
Lanus 2 - River Plate 21:524.06.
Barracas Central 2 - Banfield 22:123.06.
Huracan 2 - Colon Santa Fe 21:123.06.
Union de Santa Fe 2 - Boca Juniors 22:123.06.
4. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs 2 - Newells Old Boys 21:020.06.
Defensa y Justicia 2 - Godoy Cruz 21:020.06.
Platense 2 - Aldosivi 21:220.06.
Racing Club 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 22:220.06.
San Lorenzo 2 - Central Cordoba 20:020.06.
Colon Santa Fe 2 - Lanus 21:019.06.
Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Independiente 21:119.06.
Patronato 2 - Sarmiento Junin 20:119.06.
Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 20:219.06.
Talleres Cordoba 2 - Arsenal Sarandi 23:119.06.
Atl. Tucuman 2 - Huracan 20:118.06.
Banfield 2 - Tigre 20:018.06.
River Plate 2 - Union de Santa Fe 22:018.06.
Boca Juniors 2 - Barracas Central 20:117.06.
3. Round1X2 
Aldosivi 2 - Patronato 26:115.06.
Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Platense 22:015.06.
Godoy Cruz 2 - Rosario Central 21:115.06.
Independiente 2 - Argentinos Jrs 20:315.06.
Newells Old Boys 2 - Talleres Cordoba 20:015.06.
Sarmiento Junin 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 20:115.06.
Velez Sarsfield 2 - Racing Club 22:115.06.
Arsenal Sarandi 2 - San Lorenzo 20:114.06.
Central Cordoba 2 - Banfield 22:314.06.
Huracan 2 - Defensa y Justicia 23:014.06.
Lanus 2 - Atl. Tucuman 22:414.06.
River Plate 2 - Colon Santa Fe 20:214.06.
Tigre 2 - Boca Juniors 20:213.06.
Union de Santa Fe 2 - Barracas Central 20:113.06.
2. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia 2 - Lanus 21:010.06.
Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Aldosivi 21:210.06.
Patronato 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 22:110.06.
Rosario Central 2 - Huracan 23:310.06.
Atl. Tucuman 2 - River Plate 21:009.06.
Boca Juniors 2 - Central Cordoba 23:109.06.
San Lorenzo 2 - Newells Old Boys 22:309.06.
Talleres Cordoba 2 - Independiente 20:409.06.
Argentinos Jrs 2 - Sarmiento Junin 24:108.06.
Barracas Central 2 - Tigre 21:208.06.
Platense 2 - Velez Sarsfield 21:108.06.
Racing Club 2 - Godoy Cruz 21:008.06.
Union de Santa Fe 2 - Colon Santa Fe 21:108.06.
Banfield 2 - Arsenal Sarandi 20:207.06.
1. Round1X2 
Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 22:006.06.
Lanus 2 - Rosario Central 22:206.06.
Independiente 2 - San Lorenzo 20:105.06.
Central Cordoba 2 - Barracas Central 22:004.06.
Godoy Cruz 2 - Platense 22:104.06.
River Plate 2 - Defensa y Justicia 22:004.06.
Aldosivi 2 - Argentinos Jrs 22:203.06.
Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Boca Juniors 22:003.06.
Colon Santa Fe 2 - Atl. Tucuman 22:203.06.
Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 21:103.06.
Tigre 2 - Union de Santa Fe 20:303.06.
Velez Sarsfield 2 - Patronato 22:103.06.
Huracan 2 - Racing Club 20:502.06.
Newells Old Boys 2 - Banfield 21:002.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Reserve League 2022 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Reserve League 2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Reserve League 2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.