Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana 2002/2003Primera B Metropolitana

23. Round1X2 
Brown Adrogue - Flandria1:0   23.02.2003
Sportivo Italiano - CA Estudiantes0:2   23.02.2003
Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez0:0   23.02.2003
Temperley - Argentino de Rosario4:2   23.02.2003
All Boys - Deportivo Armenio1:1   22.02.2003
Central Cordoba - Atletico Atlanta1:0   22.02.2003
Deportivo Moron - Tigre0:0   22.02.2003
Laferrere - Def. de Cambaceres1:0   22.02.2003
Platense - Ferro0:0   22.02.2003
San Miguel - San Telmo1:1   22.02.2003
Sarmiento Junin - Almirante Brown4:1   22.02.2003
20. Round1X2 
San Telmo - Sarmiento Junin2:0   18.02.2003
22. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Platense3:3   16.02.2003
Deportivo Armenio - Talleres (R.E)1:1   16.02.2003
Argentino de Quilmes - San Miguel1:1   15.02.2003
Atletico Atlanta - Sarmiento Junin2:1   15.02.2003
CA Estudiantes - Deportivo Moron1:0   15.02.2003
Def. de Cambaceres - All Boys0:0   15.02.2003
Ferro - Sportivo Italiano1:0   15.02.2003
Flandria - Central Cordoba1:0   15.02.2003
San Telmo - Brown Adrogue2:2   15.02.2003
Tigre - Laferrere4:1   15.02.2003
Tristan Suarez - Temperley2:3   15.02.2003
21. Round1X2 
Platense - Atletico Atlanta2:0   11.02.2003
Deportivo Moron - Ferro0:0   09.02.2003
All Boys - Tigre1:1   08.02.2003
Argentino de Rosario - Tristan Suarez2:3   08.02.2003
Brown Adrogue - Argentino de Quilmes5:2   08.02.2003
Central Cordoba - San Telmo6:2   08.02.2003
Laferrere - CA Estudiantes0:2   08.02.2003
Sarmiento Junin - Flandria1:2   08.02.2003
Sportivo Italiano - Almirante Brown1:3   08.02.2003
Talleres (R.E) - Def. de Cambaceres1:3   08.02.2003
Temperley - Deportivo Armenio0:1   08.02.2003
20. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Deportivo Moron2:1   05.02.2003
17. Round1X2 
Platense - San Miguel1:0   04.02.2003
20. Round1X2 
Argentino de Quilmes - Central Cordoba0:3   01.02.2003
Atletico Atlanta - Sportivo Italiano3:2   01.02.2003
CA Estudiantes - All Boys0:0   01.02.2003
Def. de Cambaceres - Temperley1:2   01.02.2003
Deportivo Armenio - Argentino de Rosario1:0   01.02.2003
Ferro - Laferrere1:1   01.02.2003
Flandria - Platense0:2   01.02.2003
San Miguel - Brown Adrogue2:1   01.02.2003
Tigre - Talleres (R.E)0:1   01.02.2003
19. Round1X2 
Talleres (R.E) - CA Estudiantes0:1   16.12.2002
Deportivo Moron - Atletico Atlanta1:1   15.12.2002
Laferrere - Almirante Brown0:0   15.12.2002
All Boys - Ferro1:3   14.12.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Def. de Cambaceres0:1   14.12.2002
Central Cordoba - San Miguel5:0   14.12.2002
Platense - San Telmo1:1   14.12.2002
Sarmiento Junin - Argentino de Quilmes1:2   14.12.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Flandria0:0   14.12.2002
Temperley - Tigre1:3   14.12.2002
Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Armenio2:5   14.12.2002
18. Round1X2 
Flandria - Deportivo Moron0:0   09.12.2002
Def. de Cambaceres - Tristan Suarez0:0   08.12.2002
San Telmo - Sportivo Italiano0:0   08.12.2002
Almirante Brown - All Boys0:1   07.12.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - Platense0:1   07.12.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Laferrere1:1   07.12.2002
Brown Adrogue - Central Cordoba0:0   07.12.2002
CA Estudiantes - Temperley4:0   07.12.2002
Ferro - Talleres (R.E)0:1   07.12.2002
San Miguel - Sarmiento Junin0:1   07.12.2002
Tigre - Argentino de Rosario0:2   07.12.2002
15. Round1X2 
Deportivo Moron - San Miguel0:1   03.12.2002
Platense - Central Cordoba0:1   03.12.2002
17. Round1X2 
Tristan Suarez - Tigre2:2   01.12.2002
All Boys - Atletico Atlanta2:2   30.11.2002
Argentino de Rosario - CA Estudiantes0:0   30.11.2002
Deportivo Armenio - Def. de Cambaceres0:0   30.11.2002
Deportivo Moron - San Telmo0:1   30.11.2002
Laferrere - Flandria1:1   30.11.2002
Sarmiento Junin - Brown Adrogue3:0   30.11.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes2:1   30.11.2002
Talleres (R.E) - Almirante Brown2:5   30.11.2002
Temperley - Ferro0:2   30.11.2002
16. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Temperley1:2   24.11.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Moron2:4   23.11.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Talleres (R.E)1:1   23.11.2002
Brown Adrogue - Platense1:2   23.11.2002
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez1:1   23.11.2002
Central Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin2:1   23.11.2002
Ferro - Argentino de Rosario4:0   23.11.2002
Flandria - All Boys1:0   23.11.2002
San Miguel - Sportivo Italiano2:3   23.11.2002
San Telmo - Laferrere2:3   23.11.2002
Tigre - Deportivo Armenio1:1   23.11.2002
15. Round1X2 
All Boys - San Telmo1:1   18.11.2002
Laferrere - Argentino de Quilmes2:1   17.11.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Almirante Brown1:0   16.11.2002
Def. de Cambaceres - Tigre0:2   16.11.2002
Deportivo Armenio - CA Estudiantes0:2   16.11.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Brown Adrogue2:0   16.11.2002
Talleres (R.E) - Flandria1:1   16.11.2002
Temperley - Atletico Atlanta1:1   16.11.2002
Tristan Suarez - Ferro4:2   16.11.2002
14. Round1X2 
Argentino de Quilmes - All Boys3:3   12.11.2002
San Telmo - Talleres (R.E)0:1   12.11.2002
Sarmiento Junin - Platense2:1   10.11.2002
Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez2:0   09.11.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Argentino de Rosario2:1   09.11.2002
Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Moron0:1   09.11.2002
CA Estudiantes - Def. de Cambaceres1:1   09.11.2002
Central Cordoba - Sportivo Italiano5:1   09.11.2002
Ferro - Deportivo Armenio2:0   09.11.2002
Flandria - Temperley0:0   09.11.2002
San Miguel - Laferrere1:2   09.11.2002
10. Round1X2 
Brown Adrogue - Temperley1:3   05.11.2002
13. Round1X2 
Def. de Cambaceres - Ferro0:1   04.11.2002
Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown0:3   03.11.2002
All Boys - San Miguel2:0   02.11.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Flandria2:0   02.11.2002
Deportivo Moron - Central Cordoba1:2   02.11.2002
Laferrere - Brown Adrogue1:0   02.11.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Sarmiento Junin4:2   02.11.2002
Talleres (R.E) - Argentino de Quilmes2:1   02.11.2002
Temperley - San Telmo1:1   02.11.2002
Tigre - CA Estudiantes1:2   02.11.2002
Tristan Suarez - Atletico Atlanta3:0   02.11.2002
12. Round1X2 
Ferro - Tigre4:0   29.10.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - Temperley0:3   27.10.2002
San Miguel - Talleres (R.E)1:2   27.10.2002
Almirante Brown - Def. de Cambaceres1:1   26.10.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Armenio2:0   26.10.2002
Brown Adrogue - All Boys1:2   26.10.2002
Central Cordoba - Laferrere2:1   26.10.2002
Flandria - Tristan Suarez0:0   26.10.2002
Platense - Sportivo Italiano3:1   26.10.2002
San Telmo - Argentino de Rosario5:0   26.10.2002
Sarmiento Junin - Deportivo Moron1:1   26.10.2002
11. Round1X2 
Deportivo Moron - Platense1:4   26.10.2002
Tigre - Almirante Brown2:2   20.10.2002
All Boys - Central Cordoba5:2   19.10.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Argentino de Quilmes1:0   19.10.2002
CA Estudiantes - Ferro1:2   19.10.2002
Def. de Cambaceres - Atletico Atlanta3:4   19.10.2002
Deportivo Armenio - Flandria1:0   19.10.2002
Laferrere - Sarmiento Junin1:1   19.10.2002
Talleres (R.E) - Brown Adrogue2:1   19.10.2002
Temperley - San Miguel0:0   19.10.2002
Tristan Suarez - San Telmo2:1   19.10.2002
10. Round1X2 
Atletico Atlanta - Tigre2:0   14.10.2002
Platense - Laferrere1:1   14.10.2002
Sarmiento Junin - All Boys1:5   14.10.2002
Almirante Brown - CA Estudiantes2:0   13.10.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - Tristan Suarez1:1   12.10.2002
Central Cordoba - Talleres (R.E)5:1   12.10.2002
Flandria - Def. de Cambaceres3:3   12.10.2002
San Miguel - Argentino de Rosario1:1   12.10.2002
San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio0:1   12.10.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Moron3:1   12.10.2002
4. Round1X2 
Laferrere - Temperley1:0   09.10.2002
9. Round1X2 
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano0:1   06.10.2002
All Boys - Platense2:1   05.10.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Brown Adrogue0:1   05.10.2002
CA Estudiantes - Atletico Atlanta0:0   05.10.2002
Def. de Cambaceres - San Telmo0:1   05.10.2002
Deportivo Armenio - Argentino de Quilmes0:0   05.10.2002
Ferro - Almirante Brown2:0   05.10.2002
Talleres (R.E) - Sarmiento Junin0:2   05.10.2002
Temperley - Central Cordoba3:0   05.10.2002
Tigre - Flandria2:1   05.10.2002
Tristan Suarez - San Miguel2:2   05.10.2002
8. Round1X2 
Sportivo Italiano - All Boys1:2   01.10.2002
San Telmo - Tigre1:0   29.09.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - Def. de Cambaceres0:2   28.09.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Ferro1:1   28.09.2002
Brown Adrogue - Tristan Suarez1:1   28.09.2002
Central Cordoba - Argentino de Rosario2:1   28.09.2002
Deportivo Moron - Laferrere2:2   28.09.2002
Flandria - CA Estudiantes1:1   28.09.2002
Platense - Talleres (R.E)4:0   28.09.2002
San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio0:3   28.09.2002
Sarmiento Junin - Temperley0:1   28.09.2002
7. Round1X2 
Talleres (R.E) - Sportivo Italiano1:0   23.09.2002
Almirante Brown - Atletico Atlanta1:0   22.09.2002
All Boys - Deportivo Moron2:1   21.09.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Sarmiento Junin2:2   21.09.2002
CA Estudiantes - San Telmo1:0   21.09.2002
Def. de Cambaceres - San Miguel0:0   21.09.2002
Deportivo Armenio - Brown Adrogue1:0   21.09.2002
Ferro - Flandria3:0   21.09.2002
Tigre - Argentino de Quilmes1:0   21.09.2002
Tristan Suarez - Central Cordoba0:2   21.09.2002
Temperley - Platense1:1   20.09.2002
6. Round1X2 
Laferrere - All Boys0:1   15.09.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - CA Estudiantes0:0   14.09.2002
Brown Adrogue - Def. de Cambaceres1:0   14.09.2002
Central Cordoba - Deportivo Armenio1:1   14.09.2002
Deportivo Moron - Talleres (R.E)2:1   14.09.2002
Flandria - Almirante Brown1:3   14.09.2002
Platense - Argentino de Rosario2:1   14.09.2002
San Miguel - Tigre0:1   14.09.2002
San Telmo - Ferro1:1   14.09.2002
Sarmiento Junin - Tristan Suarez2:1   14.09.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Temperley1:1   14.09.2002
5. Round1X2 
Tigre - Brown Adrogue1:2   08.09.2002
Almirante Brown - San Telmo0:2   07.09.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Sportivo Italiano0:1   07.09.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Flandria1:0   07.09.2002
CA Estudiantes - San Miguel0:0   07.09.2002
Def. de Cambaceres - Central Cordoba3:0   07.09.2002
Deportivo Armenio - Sarmiento Junin0:1   07.09.2002
Ferro - Argentino de Quilmes0:0   07.09.2002
Talleres (R.E) - Laferrere2:1   07.09.2002
Temperley - Deportivo Moron1:0   07.09.2002
Tristan Suarez - Platense0:0   07.09.2002
3. Round1X2 
Def. de Cambaceres - Platense0:1   03.09.2002
4. Round1X2 
San Miguel - Ferro2:0   01.09.2002
All Boys - Talleres (R.E)0:0   31.08.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - Almirante Brown0:4   31.08.2002
Brown Adrogue - CA Estudiantes1:2   31.08.2002
Central Cordoba - Tigre1:2   31.08.2002
Deportivo Moron - Argentino de Rosario1:1   31.08.2002
Platense - Deportivo Armenio3:1   31.08.2002
San Telmo - Atletico Atlanta2:1   31.08.2002
Sarmiento Junin - Def. de Cambaceres0:3   31.08.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Tristan Suarez0:1   31.08.2002
2. Round1X2 
Talleres (R.E) - Temperley3:2   28.08.2002
3. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - San Miguel1:0   25.08.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Laferrere1:2   24.08.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Argentino de Quilmes0:0   24.08.2002
CA Estudiantes - Central Cordoba1:1   24.08.2002
Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Italiano0:1   24.08.2002
Ferro - Brown Adrogue2:0   24.08.2002
Flandria - San Telmo0:1   24.08.2002
Temperley - All Boys1:1   24.08.2002
Tigre - Sarmiento Junin2:0   24.08.2002
Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Moron0:1   24.08.2002
1. Round1X2 
Deportivo Armenio - Laferrere0:2   22.08.2002
Ferro - Sarmiento Junin3:1   22.08.2002
2. Round1X2 
All Boys - Argentino de Rosario0:0   17.08.2002
Argentino de Quilmes - Flandria0:0   17.08.2002
Brown Adrogue - Almirante Brown1:3   17.08.2002
Central Cordoba - Ferro0:4   17.08.2002
Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Armenio0:0   17.08.2002
Laferrere - Tristan Suarez2:1   17.08.2002
Platense - Tigre1:0   17.08.2002
San Miguel - Atletico Atlanta0:0   17.08.2002
Sarmiento Junin - CA Estudiantes0:1   17.08.2002
Sportivo Italiano - Def. de Cambaceres0:2   17.08.2002
1. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Central Cordoba0:0   12.08.2002
Argentino de Rosario - Talleres (R.E)2:1   12.08.2002
Atletico Atlanta - Brown Adrogue0:1   12.08.2002
CA Estudiantes - Platense1:1   12.08.2002
Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Moron0:0   12.08.2002
Flandria - San Miguel1:2   12.08.2002
San Telmo - Argentino de Quilmes1:1   12.08.2002
Tigre - Sportivo Italiano2:1   12.08.2002
Tristan Suarez - All Boys0:1   12.08.2002
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Primera B Metropolitana 2002/2003 which is sorted in Soccer - Argentina category. Make use of complete results list in Primera B Metropolitana 2002/2003 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Primera B Metropolitana 2002/2003.