Setup your odds filter and view only the 1X2 odds range you look for the most in the upcoming matches.

Odds filter - soccer

  • -
MexicoMexico: Liga de Expansion MX 1 X 2
02.10.2020
04:00Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1 1 X 2
02.10.2020
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW 1 X 2
02.10.2020
12:00Marconi Stallions - North Shore Mariners
JapanJapan: J3 League 1 X 2
02.10.2020
12:00C-Osaka U23 - Imabari
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian 1 X 2
02.10.2020
12:45Adelaide Raiders - Para
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2 1 X 2
02.10.2020
15:00Blackburn U23 - Manchester Utd U23
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League 1 X 2
02.10.2020
15:00Perak 2 - Kuala Lumpur
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division 1 X 2
02.10.2020
15:00Cerrito - Atenas
ChileChile: Primera Division 1 X 2
02.10.2020
16:00S. Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
CyprusCyprus: First Division 1 X 2
02.10.2020
17:00Paralimni - AEK Larnaca
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division 1 X 2
02.10.2020
17:15Albion - Rocha
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL 1 X 2
02.10.2020
18:00Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2 1 X 2
02.10.2020
18:00Jihlava - Prostejov
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga 1 X 2
02.10.2020
18:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai FA
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa 1 X 2
02.10.2020
18:00Rakow - Wisla Plock
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie 1 X 2
02.10.2020
18:45G.A. Eagles - Jong Utrecht
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:00Wels - Union Gurten
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:00Jammerbugt - Thisted FC
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:00SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Eisbachtal
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:00Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:00SC Weiche-08 - Hamburger SV II
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:00Radnicki Nis - Mladost
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:15Wandsbeker Concordia - HEBC Hamburg
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:30Traiskirchen - Wiener Neustadt
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:30TuS Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:30RW Essen - Dusseldorf II
MaltaMalta: Division 1 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:30St. George's FC - Marsa FC
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women 1 X 2
02.10.2020
19:30PEC Zwolle W - VV Alkmaar W
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League 1 X 2
02.10.2020
20:00Seraing - Club Brugge KV U23
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1 1 X 2
02.10.2020
20:00U Craiova - Poli Iasi
ScotlandScotland: Premiership 1 X 2
02.10.2020
20:45Aberdeen - St. Mirren
20:45Hibernian - Hamilton
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women 1 X 2
02.10.2020
23:00Cruz Azul W - Juarez W
ColombiaColombia: Primera A 1 X 2
03.10.2020
03:10Millonarios - Bucaramanga
MexicoMexico: Liga MX 1 X 2
03.10.2020
04:30Club Leon - Mazatlan FC
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania 1 X 2
03.10.2020
06:15Olympia Warriors - Devonport
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian 1 X 2
03.10.2020
07:30Modbury Jets - NE Metrostars
JapanJapan: J1 League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
08:00C-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia 1 X 2
03.10.2020
09:00Balcatta - Rockingham City
09:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Armadale
JapanJapan: J1 League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
10:00Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2 1 X 2
03.10.2020
10:00Calarasi - Aerostar
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A 1 X 2
03.10.2020
10:15Motorlet Prague - Sparta Prague B
JapanJapan: J2 League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
12:00Tokushima - Ryukyu
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro 1 X 2
03.10.2020
12:00Feirense - Covilha
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1 1 X 2
03.10.2020
12:00Jeonbuk - Pohang
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:00SfB-Oure - Middelfart
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:00Auda - Dinamo Riga
13:00FK Smiltene - Super Nova
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:00Swit - Huragan Morag
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:00Qviding - Torns
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:30Silkeborg - Hobro
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:30Roskilde KFUM's - Nykobing
EnglandEngland: Championship 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:30Norwich - Derby
EnglandEngland: Premier League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:30Chelsea - Crystal Palace
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost 1 X 2
03.10.2020
13:30Chemie Leipzig - Luckenwalde
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Dolni Benesov - Sigma Olomouc B
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Aarhus Fremad - Sydvest
14:00Brabrand - Dalum IF
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Tarnby - Vanlose
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Kassel - RW Koblenz
14:00Steinbach Haiger - Hoffenheim II
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Homberg - Schalke II
14:00Lotte - Fortuna Koln
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Chemik Police - Pomorzanin Torun
14:00Przodkowo - Sroda
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Sleza Wroclaw - Zaglebie 2
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Biala Podlaska - Wisloka Debica
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:00Eskilsminne - Varnamo
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:30BW Linz - Dornbirn
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1 1 X 2
03.10.2020
14:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Arges
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Usti nad Orlici - Zivanice
15:00Velvary - Dukla Prague B
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Zdirec n. D.
15:00Hodonin - Tasovice
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Nove Mesto na M. - Ostrava B
15:00Uhersky Brod - Znojmo
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Thisted FC W - Fortuna Hjorring W
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
ItalyItaly: Serie A 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Sassuolo - Crotone
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Avaldsnes W - Kolbotn W
15:00Klepp W - Sandviken W
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Piast Zmigrod - Polonia Bytom
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Avia Swidnik - Lewart Lubartow
15:00Wisla Pulawy - Podhale Nowy Targ
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Hacken - Falkenbergs
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:00Landskrona - Skovde AIK
15:00Trollhattan - Karlskrona
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:30Hannoverscher SC - Werder Bremen II
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:30Stjordals Blink - Lillestrom
15:30Tromso - Asane
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:30Grodzisk M. - Skierniewice
15:30Legionowo - Biala Piska
RussiaRussia: Premier League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
15:30Ural - CSKA Moscow
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:00Dukla Prague - Lisen
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:00Enfield Town - Kingstonian
EnglandEngland: League Two 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:00Crawley - Southend
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:00Warrington - Whitby
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:00Gornik Konin - Kleczew
SpainSpain: LaLiga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:00Atl. Madrid - Villarreal
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:15Waasland-Beveren - Genk
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:30Nijmegen - Eindhoven FC
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:30Vitesse - Heracles
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro 1 X 2
03.10.2020
16:30Oliveirense - Casa Pia
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
17:00Wolfsberger AC - St. Polten
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL 1 X 2
03.10.2020
17:00Sibenik - Osijek
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
17:00Domzale - ND Gorica
SwedenSweden: Superettan 1 X 2
03.10.2020
17:30Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A 1 X 2
03.10.2020
18:00Tecos FC - Mineros de Fresnillo
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III 1 X 2
03.10.2020
18:00Kluczbork - Zielona Gora
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
18:00Metalac - Partizan
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig 1 X 2
03.10.2020
18:00Altinordu - Ankaraspor
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig 1 X 2
03.10.2020
18:00Fenerbahce - Karagumruk
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
18:30Aarau - Chiasso
PolandPoland: Division 2 1 X 2
03.10.2020
19:00GKS Katowice - Pruszkow
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
19:00Ruzomberok - Z. Moravce-Vrable
19:00Sered - Michalovce
19:00Trnava - Nitra
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League 1 X 2
03.10.2020
19:00Grasshoppers - Wil
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
19:15Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa
CyprusCyprus: First Division 1 X 2
03.10.2020
19:30Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia
ItalyItaly: Serie A 1 X 2
03.10.2020
20:45Udinese - AS Roma
ColombiaColombia: Primera A 1 X 2
03.10.2020
21:00Dep. Pasto - Chico
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga 1 X 2
03.10.2020
22:00Tondela - Braga
ColombiaColombia: Primera B 1 X 2
03.10.2020
22:30Cortulua - Valledupar