Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
00:00Independente - Bragantino   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:05Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:30Dep. Cali - U. Magdalena   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30FBC Melgar - Caracas   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
01:30Chapecoense-SC - Union La Calera   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Correcaminos - Monarcas   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Necaxa - Atl. San Luis   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Independiente - Toronto FC   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Saprissa - U.A.N.L.- Tigres   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Cruz Azul - Alebrijes Oaxaca   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Veracruz - Zacatecas Mineros   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Guastatoya - Houston Dynamo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:06Club Tijuana - Pachuca   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
07:00Erchim - Ryomyong   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
09:00Alay Osh - Ahal   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Piala Indonesia    
09:00Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
09:00M. Saransk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Volna Pinsk - Slavia Mozyr   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
09:30APIA Tigers - Sydney Utd   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Cyprus U19 - Hungary U19   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
11:00Colombo - Transport United   7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00FC Minsk - Smolevichi STI   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Khimik Novomoskovsk - FK Ryazan   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Suwalki - Biala Piska   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
11:15Dunav Ruse - Vereya   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
11:45Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 2   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: Ligue A    
12:30Bumamuru - Le Messager Ngozi   1:3  
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al-Hudod - Al Bahri   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Defence Force  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
13:00Dynamo Kiev U19 - Juventus U19   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Piala Indonesia    
13:00PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
13:00Sefotha-Fotha - LCS   1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Jerv - Start   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Metalac - FK Indjija   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
13:30Dauphins Noirs - St Eloi Lupopo   1:0  
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
13:30Al Arabi Irbid - Ittihad Jerash   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Kamaz - Chernomorets Novorossijsk   4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
13:30Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Odra Opole - Slutsk   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al-Shoalah - Damac   0:3  
13:50Al-Qaisumah - Jeddah   2:2  
13:55Al Jabalain - Al Khaleej   1:1  
BurundiBurundi: Ligue A    
14:00Aigle Noir FC - Ngozi City   5:1  
14:00Olympic S. - Vital'O   0:2  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
14:00Achnas - Karmiotissa   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Smouha - Arab Contractors   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:00Midtjylland U19 - AS Roma U19   2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
GreeceGreece: Division C    
14:00Acheron Kanalaki - Alexandros Kallithea   3:1  
14:00AS Giannitsa - Veria   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Meliteas Melitis - Kyminion   POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
14:00Budaorsi SC - Kaposvar   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Duna Aszfalt - Honved   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Soroksar - Andrashida   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Taksony - MOL Vidi   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Western Stima   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Kinondoni MC - Mtibwa Sugar   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Mbao - Young Africans   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Mbeya City - Tanzania Prisons   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ndanda - Singida United   2:0  
14:00Stand U. - Lipuli   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Gorodeja - Petrocub   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Kustosija - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00LKS Lodz - Zhodino   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Sloboda - Javor   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Sochi - Saratov   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:05Abha - Al Adalh   1:0  
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:20Al-Rustaq - Al Oruba   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
14:30Cuneo - Lucchese   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Entella - Pistoiese   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Olbia - Siena   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
14:30Siracusa - Viterbese   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Sestri Levante - Savona   2:5 (1:0, 1:5)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Levico Terme - Tamai   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Ghivizzano Borgo - UC Sinalunghese   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:30Saham - Sohar   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
14:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Tambov   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:30Kiyovu - Kirehe   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:30Al-Ahly Merowe - Al-Khartoum        
14:30Al Hilal Kadougli - Merreikh El-Fasher        
14:30Rabita Kosti - Wad Hashim Sennar        
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30BUL - Villa   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Ndejje University - Tooro United   4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Struga Trim & Lum - Vellazerimi   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:45Al Zawraa - Al Diwaniya   3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Sagrada - Petro Atletico   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BurundiBurundi: Ligue A    
15:00Atletico Olympic - LLB Academic   1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00AEL Limassol - Ermis   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
15:00Puskas Academy - Paks   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00North East Utd - Pune City   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Salam Zgharta - Nejmeh SC   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
15:00Defence Force - Linare   1:0  
15:00LMPS - Liphakoe   1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
15:00Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Isloch Minsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Orenburg - Spartaks   6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15:30AS Vita Club - Dragons   2:0  
15:30Mazembe - St Eloi Lupopo   POSTP.  
15:30Muungano - St Eloi Lupopo   AWA.  
15:30Sanga Balende - Mont Bleu        
OmanOman: Professional League    
15:30Sur Club - Al Nasr   1:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Tychy - T. Mazowiecki   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Yenisey - Dinamo Batumi   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
15:45Al Wakra - Al Muaidar   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
16:00Bistritsa - Levski Sofia   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
16:00Paphos - Paralimni   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00Montpellier U19 - Benfica U19   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Lyon U19   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
16:00Esteghlal F.C. - Pars Janoobi Jam   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bendel - Rivers United   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00El Kanemi - Heartland   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourist   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Enyimba - Katsina Utd   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Go Round   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Kwara - Niger Tornadoes   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Lobi Stars - Remo Stars   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00MFM FC - Sunshine Stars   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Nasarawa - Yobe Stars   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Plateau United - Kada City   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Odd - Mjondalen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:15Al Najoom - Al Ansar   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:20Al-Fateh - Al Ahli SC   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:30Al-Hala - Al-Najma   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Al-Shabbab - Malkia   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30AS Police - Salitas        
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30El Gaish - Zamalek   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30WAC - ASEC Mimosas   1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30Leonesa 2 - Numancia B   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Professional League    
16:45Mirbat - Dhofar   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00Doxa - APOEL   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Haladas   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
17:00Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Oleksandriya - Obolon Brovar Kyjev   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
17:15R. Volgograd - Kursk   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15K. Oslo - Oppsal   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EswatiniEswatini: MTN Premier League    
17:30Moneni Pirates - Tambuti        
17:30Vovovo - Mbabane Swall.        
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:30Anti Drugs Strikers - RSLAF   0:0  
17:30Bo Rangers - Kamboi Eagles        
17:30Freetown City - Central Parade   0:1  
17:30Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Avarta - Karlslunde   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00BR Highlanders - Prisons XI Gaborone   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EswatiniEswatini: MTN Premier League    
18:00Matsapha United - Malanti Chiefs        
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Sevilla - Lazio   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00Ferencvaros - Kisvarda   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
18:00Al Markhiya - Al Mesaimeer   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Amal Atbara        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Marbella - Tromso   CAN.  
18:00Pisek - Stechovice   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18:00Sala - Komarno   CAN.  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
18:30Paris FC W - Lyon W   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Al Ahly - El Daklyeh   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Bordeaux - Guingamp   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Puebla W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Pullach - Pipinsried   CAN.  
19:00Wiener Sportklub - Langenrohr   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
19:30Lagarto - Sergipe   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Winterthur - Rapperswil   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EswatiniEswatini: MTN Premier League    
19:35Manzini Wanderers - Manzini Sea Birds        
19:35Young Buffaloes - Mbabane Highlanders        
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Guabira - Always Ready   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
20:007 de Setembro - Operario MS   2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
20:00Tigres - Popayan   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
20:00Manchester City W - Everton W   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
20:00Sheffield Utd W - Manchester Utd W   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
20:00Arras - Lille II   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Keflavik - Hafnarfjordur   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Mobile Mini Sun Cup    
20:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
20:30Arsenal W - Yeovil W   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30Chelsea W - Bristol City W   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:30Reading W - West Ham W   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
20:30Aston Villa W - Charlton W   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Millwall W - London Bees W   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Derby - Millwall   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Darlington - Brackley Town   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Farnborough - Met. Police   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
20:45Brighton W - Birmingham W   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
20:45Tottenham W - Leicester W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
20:45Rangers - Kilmarnock   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Atl. Madrid - Juventus   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Schalke - Manchester City   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Paris SG - Montpellier   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Carabobo - Atl. Venezuela   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:30General Lamadrid - Villa San Carlos   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Canuelas - Berazategui   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
22:00Deportivo Armenio - Dep. Merlo   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Laferrere - El Porvenir   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00Leandro N. Alem - Excursionistas   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Midland - Central Cordoba  
22:00San Martin Burzaco - Ituzaingo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Club Tijuana - Vancouver Whitecaps   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30New York City - Minnesota  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Lobos BUAP W - Club America W  
USAUSA: Carolina Challenge Cup    
23:00Charleston - Columbus Crew  
WorldWorld: Mobile Mini Sun Cup    
23:00Tucson - New York Red Bulls        
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:15Luverdense - Figueirense  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Talleres Cordoba - Palestino  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:30Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
00:00Brusque - Metropolitano  
00:00Tubarao - Joinville  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
00:00Ceara - Guarany  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
00:00Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
00:00Julho Esporte - AE Altos  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
00:00Pereira - Orsomarso  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
00:15Frei Paulistano - Confianca  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
00:30Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:30Perilima - Botafogo PB  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
00:30America RN - ABC  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
00:30Novoperario - Operario de Dourados  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:00Boca Juniors - Atl. Tucuman  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:00DC United - Philadelphia Union        
01:00Tampa Bay - Montreal Impact  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Aurora - Bolivar  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:30Floresta EC - Horizonte  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
01:30Corinthians - Avenida  
01:30Santa Cruz - Nautico  
01:30Serra - Vasco  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Defensor Sp. - Atletico-MG  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
01:30Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo RJ  
USAUSA: Carolina Challenge Cup    
01:30Chicago Fire - Cincinnati  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Orlando City - New England Revolution  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:45Royal Pari - Blooming  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:00Deportes Tolima - Junior  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Guadalajara Chivas  
02:00Juarez - Puebla  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Atletico Pantoja - New York Red Bulls  
02:00Marathon - Santos Laguna  
WorldWorld: Mobile Mini Sun Cup    
03:00Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Queretaro  
04:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Leones Negros  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Alianza FC - Monterrey  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
04:30Seattle Sounders - Nacional  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Piala Indonesia    
09:00Persija Jakarta - PS Tira  
09:00Sriwijaya - Madura United  
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
09:00Chertanovo M. - Levadia  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
11:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Elche - Ufa  
11:00Linense - Sandefjord  
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
11:45Murom - Ural 2        
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
12:00Polonia W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W        
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Karkh - Al Shorta        
12:30Al Najaf - Al Simawa        
12:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Kahraba        
12:30Baghdad - Al Minaa        
12:30Naft Missan - Naft Al Junoob        
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Dire Dawa - Sidama Bunna        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Ordabasy - Yenisey        
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
13:30Al Jalil - Al Hamra        
13:30Maan - Moghayer Al Sarhan        
13:30Sama - Al Hashemeya        
13:30Shabab Al Hussein - Al Khaledeya        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Rostov        
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:50Al-Hazem - Al-Ettifaq  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Petrojet - El-Entag El-Harby  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Alliance - JKT Tanzania        
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Police - Kampala City  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Kazakhstan - Moldova        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Arsenal Tivat - Novi Pazar  
14:00Bodo/Glimt - Aalesund  
14:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Nalchik  
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
14:30Pyunik Yerevan - Krasnodar 2  
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:30Espoir - Police        
14:30Etincelles - Bugesera FC        
14:30Muhanga - Amagaju        
14:30Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport        
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Express FC - Maroons  
14:30Paidha Black Angels - Nyamityobora  
14:30URA SC - Jinja  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:35Bani Yas - Al Jazira  
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:45Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba        
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:55Al Kuwait - Al-Fahaheel  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Bengaluru - Goa  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Al Hussein - Al Jazeera Amman  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Al Ahed - Al Sahel  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
15:50Al Ahli Doha - Al Sailiya  
QatarQatar: Division 2    
16:00Shamal - Al Bidda  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Viking        
16:00Ull/Kisa - Elverum  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
16:30Beroe - Etar  
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
17:00Al-Hadd - Al Riffa  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
17:00Veracruz W - Cruz Azul W  
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
17:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W  
RussiaRussia: FNL Cup    
17:15Riga FC - F. Voronezh  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:15Al Wasl - Al Wahda  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:25Al Qadisiya - Kazma SC  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:30Al Ahli - That Ras  
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00Township Rollers - Black Forest        
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
18:00Atlas W - Necaxa W  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Hay al-Arab        
QatarQatar: Premier League    
18:10Al Arabi - Al-Shahaniya  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Hilal  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:55Arsenal - BATE  
18:55D. Zagreb - Plzen  
18:55Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar Donetsk  
18:55Napoli - Zurich  
18:55Salzburg - Club Brugge KV  
18:55Valencia - Celtic  
18:55Villarreal - Sporting  
18:55Zenit Petersburg - Fenerbahce  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Burghausen - Kirchanschoring        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:30Njardvik - Throttur  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Sport Boys - Wilstermann  
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Exeter U23 - Leicester U23  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
20:30Fortaleza - Bogota  
FranceFrance: National    
20:30Boulogne - Chambly  
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
20:30Lynx - Glacis United  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Stjordals Blink - Steinkjer  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
21:00Atletico F.C. - Cartagena  
21:00Barranquilla - Cortulua  
21:00Llaneros - Chico  
21:00Valledupar - Real San Andres  
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
21:00Crystal Palace W - Lewes W  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Krasnodar  
21:00Benfica - Galatasaray  
21:00Betis - Rennes  
21:00Chelsea - Malmo FF  
21:00Dyn. Kyiv - Olympiakos Piraeus  
21:00Genk - Slavia Prague  
21:00Inter - Rapid Vienna  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
22:00Argentino de Quilmes - Sportivo Barracas  
22:00Dock Sud - Club Lujan  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Club Leon W - Monarcas Morelia W  
23:00Queretaro W - Guadalajara Chivas W  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:15Criciuma - Oeste  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
23:15Liverpool M. - Bahia  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:30The Strongest - Destroyers  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
22.02.2019
00:00Sportivo Italiano - Victoriano A.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
22.02.2019
00:00Fortaleza - Ferroviario  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
22.02.2019
00:00Paragominas - Remo        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
22.02.2019
00:15Estrela do Norte - Rio Branco-VN        
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
22.02.2019
01:30Goias - CRB        
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22.02.2019
01:30Quindio - Leones        
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
22.02.2019
01:30Libertad Asuncion - Atl. Nacional  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
22.02.2019
01:30Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
22.02.2019
01:45Oriente Petrolero - San Jose        
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22.02.2019
02:00Pachuca W - Toluca W        
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
22.02.2019
02:00Sporting Kansas City - Toluca  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22.02.2019
04:00Santos Laguna W - Monterrey W        
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
22.02.2019
04:00Herediano - Atlanta United  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Piala Indonesia    
22.02.2019
09:00Arema FC - Persib Bandung  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
22.02.2019
09:45Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons        
09:45Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic        
09:45Pascoe Vale - Bentleigh Greens        
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
22.02.2019
09:50Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
22.02.2019
10:00Campbelltown City - Blue Eagles        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
22.02.2019
10:00Redlands - Gold Coast Knights        
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
22.02.2019
10:00Sheikh Russel - Abahani Limited        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
22.02.2019
10:30South Melbourne - Dandenong City        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
10:30Trinec - Frydek-Mistek        
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
22.02.2019
11:00Mohammedan - Sheikh Jamal        
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
22.02.2019
11:00Lviv U21 - Ch. Odessa U21        
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
22.02.2019
11:30Centenary Stormers - Toowong        
JapanJapan: J-League    
22.02.2019
11:30C-Osaka - Kobe        
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
22.02.2019
12:00Sporting U23 - Rio Ave U23        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
12:00Rakow - Puszcza        
IndiaIndia: I-League    
22.02.2019
12:30Lajong - Gokulam        
IraqIraq: Super League    
22.02.2019
12:30Al Hussein - Al Naft        
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
22.02.2019
13:00Gendarmerie - Jago        
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
22.02.2019
13:00Birmingham U23 - Colchester U23        
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
22.02.2019
13:00Machine Sazi - Paykan        
13:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad        
13:00Padideh Khorasan - Sepidrood Rasht        
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
22.02.2019
13:00Chindia Targoviste - Aerostar  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
13:00Ranheim - Stromsgodset        
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
22.02.2019
13:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sanat Naft        
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22.02.2019
13:30Al Khaleej - Al Badeya        
13:30Sama Al Sarhan - Karem        
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
22.02.2019
13:55Al-Taawon - Al Batin        
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
22.02.2019
14:00Haras El Hodood - Misr Elmaqasah        
IndonesiaIndonesia: Piala Indonesia    
22.02.2019
14:00Bali United - Persela Lamongan        
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
22.02.2019
14:00Ashkelon - H. Marmorek        
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba        
14:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Afula        
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko        
14:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod        
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
22.02.2019
14:00Kuala Lumpur - Terengganu        
14:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Kedah        
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
22.02.2019
14:00Kelantan - Perlis        
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
22.02.2019
14:00Azam - Simba        
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
22.02.2019
14:00Ratchaburi - Trat FC        
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
22.02.2019
14:00Vipers - Bright Stars        
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
22.02.2019
14:30Napoli U19 - Udinese U19        
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
22.02.2019
14:30Quatre Bornes - La Cure Sylvester        
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
22.02.2019
14:30APR - Musanze  
14:30Gicumbi - Sunrise  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
22.02.2019
14:30Cape Umoya United - Tshakhuma  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
22.02.2019
14:30Dibba Al Fujairah - Emirates Club        
14:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Dhafra        
QatarQatar: Premier League    
22.02.2019
14:50Al Khor - Qatar SC        
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
22.02.2019
15:00Harrach - RC Kouba        
15:00Magra - USM Blida        
15:00Saida - Biskra        
15:00Skikda - Amal Bou Saada        
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
22.02.2019
15:00Hayabley - Dikhil        
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
22.02.2019
15:00Fulham U23 - Reading U23        
IndiaIndia: ISL    
22.02.2019
15:00ATK - Mumbai City        
JordanJordan: Premier League    
22.02.2019
15:00Al Sareeh - Al Wehdat        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
15:00GKS Katowice - KS Polkowice        
15:00Rakow - Skra        
15:00Vitkovice - Kromeriz        
15:00Zenit Petersburg 2 - Thisted FC        
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
22.02.2019
15:30Montana - Chernomorets Balchik        
BeninBenin: Championnat National    
22.02.2019
16:00Upi Onm - ASOS        
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
22.02.2019
16:00Braga U23 - Estoril U23        
16:00Feirense U23 - Belenenses U23        
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
22.02.2019
16:00Mariupol U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
16:00Kalju - Sarpsborg 08        
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
22.02.2019
16:15Al Qadisiya - Al-Shabab        
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
22.02.2019
16:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - Majestic        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
16:30Ventspils - Molde        
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
22.02.2019
17:00Eulma - ASM Oran        
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
22.02.2019
17:00Port - Arta / SIHD        
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
22.02.2019
17:00Nogoom FC - El Masry        
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
22.02.2019
17:00Fortune - Tallinding United        
17:00Hawks - Marimoo        
17:00Milan Bakau - Banjul Utd        
17:00Wallidan - Brikama U.        
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
22.02.2019
17:00AS Vacoas - Bolton City        
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
22.02.2019
17:00Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor        
17:00Istanbulspor AS - Hatayspor        
QatarQatar: Premier League    
22.02.2019
17:10Umm-Salal - Al-Kharitiyath        
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
22.02.2019
17:15Al Sharjah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai        
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
22.02.2019
17:25Al Shabab - Al Jahra        
JordanJordan: Premier League    
22.02.2019
17:30Al Buqaa - Aqaba        
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
22.02.2019
18:00Skenderbeu - KF Tirana        
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
22.02.2019
18:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - Saoura        
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
22.02.2019
18:00Centre Chiefs - Miscellaneous        
18:00Extension Gunners - Security Systems        
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
22.02.2019
18:00Rudes - Rijeka  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
22.02.2019
18:00Aris - Anagennisi Derynia        
18:00Thoi Lakatamias - Sotiras        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
22.02.2019
18:00Liberec - Dukla Prague  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
22.02.2019
18:00Bristol City U23 - Coventry U23        
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
22.02.2019
18:00SJK - KPV Kokkola        
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
22.02.2019
18:00Schiltigheim - Reims II        
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
22.02.2019
18:00Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
22.02.2019
18:00Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
18:00Notodden - Pors Grenland        
18:00Raufoss - Strommen        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech Cup Women    
22.02.2019
18:15Sparta Prague W - Plzen W        
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
22.02.2019
18:25Al Wehda - Ohod        
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
22.02.2019
18:30Greuther Furth - Heidenheim  
18:30Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
22.02.2019
18:30Goztepe - Trabzonspor  
18:30Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
22.02.2019
19:00CE Forca E Luz - Assu RN        
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
22.02.2019
19:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
22.02.2019
19:00Dijon - St Etienne  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
22.02.2019
19:00Aalen - Grossaspach  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
22.02.2019
19:00Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
22.02.2019
19:00Eilenburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
22.02.2019
19:00Brinkumer - Oberneuland        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
22.02.2019
19:00Mechtersheim - Pfeddersheim        
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
22.02.2019
19:00Sepsi - Viitorul Constanta  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
22.02.2019
19:00Chippa Utd. - Golden Arrows  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
22.02.2019
19:00Assyriska IK - Norrkoping  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.02.2019
19:00Fredrikstad - Halden        
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
22.02.2019
19:10BW Linz - Neustadt  
19:10FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Kapfenberg  
19:10Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten  
19:10Lafnitz - Wattens  
19:10Liefering - Horn  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22.02.2019
19:10Kopavogur - Afturelding        
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
22.02.2019
19:30LASK Linz - Austria Vienna  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
22.02.2019
19:30Bonner - RW Essen        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
22.02.2019
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf        
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
22.02.2019
19:30Ajax W - PSV W        
19:30Den Haag W - PEC Zwolle W        
19:30Excelsior/Barendrecht W - Achilles 29 W        
19:30VV Alkmaar W - Heerenveen W        
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
22.02.2019
20:00Genk W - Heist W        
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
22.02.2019
20:00Nottingham U23 - Leeds U23        
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
22.02.2019
20:00Hull U23 - Swansea U23        
20:00Southampton U23 - Notts Co U23        
20:00Wolves U23 - Oxford Utd U23        
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
22.02.2019
20:00AC Ajaccio - Auxerre  
20:00Beziers - Chateauroux  
20:00Brest - Grenoble  
20:00Clermont - Lorient  
20:00Metz - Paris FC  
20:00Nancy - GFC Ajaccio  
20:00Orleans - Sochaux  
20:00Red Star - Valenciennes  
20:00Troyes - Le Havre  
FranceFrance: National    
22.02.2019
20:00Bourg Peronnas - Marignane  
20:00Concarneau - Lyon Duchere  
20:00JA Drancy - Sannois  
20:00Laval - Cholet  
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Avranches  
20:00Rodez - Dunkerque  
20:00Tours - Le Mans  
20:00Villefranche - Pau  
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
22.02.2019
20:00Toulon - Marseille II        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
22.02.2019
20:00Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVgg.        
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22.02.2019
20:00Fjolnir - Valur        
20:00Grotta - Haukar        
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
22.02.2019
20:00Venlo - Heracles  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
22.02.2019
20:00Cambuur - Dordrecht  
20:00Den Bosch - Maastricht  
20:00Helmond - Jong AZ  
20:00Jong PSV - Roda  
20:00Nijmegen - Almere City  
20:00Telstar - Jong Ajax  
20:00Twente - Eindhoven FC  
20:00Waalwijk - FC Volendam  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22.02.2019
20:00Braga - Belenenses  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
22.02.2019
20:00Wil - Lausanne        
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22.02.2019
20:00Dep. Tachira - Monagas        
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
22.02.2019
20:30Gent - St. Liege  
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
22.02.2019
20:30Westerlo - Lommel SK  
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
22.02.2019
20:30Gent W - RSC Anderlecht W        
20:30Leuven W - St. Liege W        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22.02.2019
20:30Resende - Volta Redonda        
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
22.02.2019
20:30Werder Bremen - Stuttgart  
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
22.02.2019
20:30Gibraltar United - Gibraltar Phoenix        
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
22.02.2019
20:30AC Milan - Empoli  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
22.02.2019
20:30Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin  
WalesWales: Division 1    
22.02.2019
20:30Cambrian & Clydach - Cwmamman United        
20:30Penybont - Goytre Utd        
20:30Taffs Well - Afan Lido        
WalesWales: Cymru Alliance    
22.02.2019
20:30Holywell - Buckley        
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
22.02.2019
20:45Cardiff - Watford  
20:45West Ham - Fulham  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
22.02.2019
20:45Strasbourg - Lille  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
22.02.2019
20:45Cork City - Waterford  
20:45Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks  
20:45UC Dublin - Bohemians  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
22.02.2019
20:45Athlone - Wexford        
20:45Cabinteely - Bray        
20:45Drogheda - Cobh Ramblers        
20:45Galway - Shelbourne        
20:45Limerick - Longford        
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
22.02.2019
20:45Crusaders - Glenavon  
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
22.02.2019
20:45Dundee FC - Hibernian  
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
22.02.2019
20:45Spartans - Gala Fairydean        
WalesWales: Premier League    
22.02.2019
20:45Bala - Newtown        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22.02.2019
21:00San Miguel - Dep. Riestra        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
22.02.2019
21:00Claypole - Atlas        
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Real Pilar        
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
22.02.2019
21:00Finn Harps - Dundalk  
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
22.02.2019
21:00Verona - Salernitana  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
22.02.2019
21:00Espanyol - Huesca  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
22.02.2019
21:00Tenerife - Mallorca  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22.02.2019
21:00Villa Santa Brigida - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo        
WalesWales: Cymru Alliance    
22.02.2019
21:00Bangor City - Ruthin        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22.02.2019
21:05Barracas Central - Comunicaciones        
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22.02.2019
21:30Cajamarca - Carlos Mannucci  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22.02.2019
22:00Antofagasta - U. Espanola        
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22.02.2019
22:15Tondela - FC Porto  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22.02.2019
22:45CA Estudiantes - Talleres (R.E)        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22.02.2019
22:45Mirassol - Sao Bento        
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22.02.2019
22:45Sol de America - San Lorenzo        
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
22.02.2019
23:00Tigre - Patronato  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
22.02.2019
23:30Atletico GO - Aparecidense        
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Barnechea - D. Puerto Montt        
00:00Deportes Temuco - San Luis        
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Colo Colo - U. De Concepcion        
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:45Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:00Bangu - Fluminense        
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Bragantino - Novorizontino        
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Colon Santa FE - Banfield  
01:10Lanus - Rosario Central  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:15Dep. Cuenca - Emelec        
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:45Huila - Dep. Pasto  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Atlante - Zacatecas Mineros        
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Arabe Unido - Costa del Este        
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02:00U. de Deportes - Molinos El Pirata  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00New York City - Nashville SC        
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:08Correcaminos - Tampico Madero        
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Team Wellington - Ba        
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres  
04:00Veracruz - Cruz Azul  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
04:30Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
05:00Green Gully - Heidelberg Utd        
05:15Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
05:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide U21        
05:30Para - NE Metrostars        
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Hiroshima - Shimizu        
06:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo        
06:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya        
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa