Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
00:00Bogota - Fortaleza   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
00:00Plaza Amador - San Francisco   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Nacional Asuncion - 12 de Octubre   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:00Dep. Cuenca - EL Nacional   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00Greenville - Union Omaha   CAN.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Aragua - Portuguesa   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Liga Profesional    
01:15Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30Cruzeiro - Parana   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
02:00U. Magdalena - Valledupar   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
02:00Stallion - Maharlika   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:30Necaxa - Toluca   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FijiFiji: Premier League    
03:00Lautoka - Navua   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:06Club Tijuana - Pachuca   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:30Juarez - Queretaro   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Hiroshima   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Blaublitz - Vanraure   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
05:00Gainare Tottori - C-Osaka U23   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00YSCC - Grulla Morioka   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
05:00Nojima Stella W - Albirex Niigata W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
05:30Suwon City - Gyeongnam   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
06:00Oita - Urawa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
06:00JEF United W - Beleza W   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
06:00Altai Semey - Aktobe   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
06:00FK Akzhayik - Atyrau   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K3 League    
06:00Changwon - Jeonju Citizen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Cheonan City - Yangju   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Chuncheon - Gyeongju Citizen   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Gangneung - Daejeon Korail   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Gimhae - Gimpo C.   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:00Hwaseong - Busan Kyotong   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Cheongju   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
07:00Shonan - Yokohama  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
07:00Gifu - Sagamihara  
07:00Kagoshima Utd - Imabari  
07:00Nagano - Toyama  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
07:00Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings  
07:00Seongnam - Busan  
07:00Seoul - Incheon  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Grange Thistle - Taringa  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Taizhou Yuanda - Kunshan  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
08:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Xian Daxing Chongde        
08:00Shanxi Longjin - Guangxi Baoyun        
08:00Shenzhen Bogang - Nanjing Fengfan        
08:00Yunnan Kunlu - Hunan Billows        
JapanJapan: J1 League    
08:00Kashiwa - Shimizu  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
08:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
08:30Brisbane City - Capalaba FC  
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:30Tianjin Teda - Dalian Pro  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Acacia Ridge - Caboolture  
09:00North Star - Bayside  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
09:00Kashima - Nagoya  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
09:00Okzhetpes - Taraz  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
09:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - Ekibastuz  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
09:00Ural 2 - Lada Dimitrovgrad  
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
09:00Zvezda 2005 W - Krasnodar W  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
09:30Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
09:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City  
09:30Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings  
09:30Adelaide U21 - Adelaide Olympic  
09:30Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars  
09:30Campbelltown City - Modbury Jets  
09:30Para - Cumberland Utd.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persik Kediri - Barito Putera   POSTP.  
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
09:30Mendiola FC 1991 - United City        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:00Redlands - Gold Coast  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Centenary Stormers - St. George Willawong  
10:00The Gap - Brisbane K.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:00Kurim - Ivancice   POSTP.  
10:00Svratka Brno - Ratiskovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:00Kovarov - Veseli nad Luznici   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
10:00Mostkovice - Troubky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
10:00Mohelnice - Lesnice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group A    
10:00Dvorec - Klaster B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
10:00Ms. Zehrovice - Oracov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
10:00Bavorovice - Kolodeje n. L.   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
10:00Kairat Academy - Shakhtar Bulat        
10:00Zhetysu 2 - Sdyushor  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Calarasi - Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10:00Comuna Recea - ASU Poli Timisoara  
10:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Pandurii   POSTP.  
10:00CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau  
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Turnu Magurele  
10:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Unirea Slobozia  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
10:00Tyumen - Nosta  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
10:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Khanh Hoa  
10:00Binh Dinh - Pho Hien  
10:00Binh Phuoc - An Do-An Giang  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Chrudim - Blansko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Benesov - Plzen B   POSTP.  
10:15Motorlet Prague - Admira Prague   POSTP.  
10:15Sokolov - Kraluv Dvur   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Zivanice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Vyskov - Unicov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Horovicko - Union Beroun   POSTP.  
10:15Petrin Plzen - Rokycany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Steti - Aritma Prague   POSTP.  
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kutna Hora - Hlinsko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Novy Jicin - Hermanice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:15Bohunice - Boskovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:15Slavia HK - Trebes   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Jankov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Loko K. Vary - Vintirov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:15Ctyri Dvory - Lokomotiva CB   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
10:15Javornice - Novy HK   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:15Jevisovice - Ujezd u Brna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
10:15Semanin - Libchavy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
10:15Kovo - Jiskra Mseno B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KD) - Group A    
10:15Slavoj Kladno - Velka Dobra B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
10:15Zidovice - Ms. Lazne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
10:15Moravska Trebova C - Trebarov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KD)    
10:15Stochov - Zichovec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
10:15Popkovice - Stary Materov B   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:30Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Povltavska FA - Slavia Prague B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30Jihlava B - Ostrava B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:30Kosmonosy - Kolin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:30Malse Roudne - Sousedovice   POSTP.  
10:30Netolice - Vimperk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:30Dolni Rychnov - TJ Slavoj Kynsperk   POSTP.  
10:30Skalna - Olympie Brezova B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
10:30Krasna Studanka - Bily Kostel nad Nisou   POSTP.  
10:30Ruprechtice - FC Pencin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:30Borsov n. V. - Zlata Koruna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:30Bavorov - TJ Osek B   POSTP.  
10:30Kestrany - Ckyne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
10:30Cizova - Mlada Vozice   POSTP.  
10:30Plana nad Luznici - Sepekov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
10:30Horni Zdar - Dolni Bukovsko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
10:30Svinov - Hrabova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH)    
10:30Kraslice B - Horni Slavkov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KV)    
10:30Bozicany - Utvina   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CH)    
10:30N. Kostel - Dolni Rychnov B   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
10:30Freiburg U19 - Ulm U19   POSTP.  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
10:30Tampines - Albirex Niigata  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Gabala - Sabah Baku  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
11:00Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest  
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Promotion Group    
11:00Dnepr Mogilev - Molodechno        
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
11:00Zorka-BDU W - Dnepr Mogilev W  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
11:00Suzhou Dongwu - Jiangxi Liansheng  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
11:00Jicin - Cernilov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
11:00Duba - Polevsko   POSTP.  
11:00Jestrebi-Provodin - Dubnice   POSTP.  
11:00Sosnova - Lindava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
11:00Miretice - Hermanuv Mestec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PJ)    
11:00Predenice - Zdemyslice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BE)    
11:00Zadni Treban - Hostomice pod Brdy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KD) - Group B    
11:00Blevice - Otvovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B    
11:00Zaluzi - D. Lukavice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group A    
11:00Chrustenice - Chynava B   POSTP.  
11:00Osov - Chodoun   POSTP.  
11:00Zdice B - Libomysl   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BE) - Group B    
11:00Lochovice - Cerhovice B   POSTP.  
11:00Osek B - Tlustice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CR)    
11:00Stolany B - Jenisovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PS) - Group A    
11:00Tlucna B - Blatnice B   POSTP.  
11:00Zbuch B - Sulkov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Pribram U19   POSTP.  
11:00Karvina U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19   POSTP.  
11:00Wolfsburg U19 - Cottbus U19   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Ingolstadt U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - Preussen Munster U19   POSTP.  
11:00Duisburg U19 - Dortmund U19   POSTP.  
11:00RW Essen U19 - Dusseldorf U19   POSTP.  
11:00Schalke U19 - Paderborn U19   POSTP.  
11:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Oberhausen U19   POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19   POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:00Benevento U19 - Lecce U19  
11:00Chievo U19 - Vicenza U19  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
11:00G-Osaka - Sapporo  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
11:00Kumamoto - Azul Claro Numazu  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
11:00Bron Radom - Huragan Morag  
11:00Swit - W. Mazowieckie   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
11:00Hetman Zamosc - Chelmianka Chelm   POSTP.  
11:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lewart Lubartow  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:00Gornik Z. U18 - Wisla U18        
11:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Zaglebie U18        
11:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Arka Gdynia U18        
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
11:00Biedrzychowice W - Bydgoszcz W        
11:00Medyk Konin W - UJ Krakow W  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
11:00Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Arsenal Tula U19 - FK Rostov U19  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga Women    
11:00B. Bystrica W - Poprad W   POSTP.  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SZNL Women    
11:00Cerklje W - MB Tabor W   POSTP.  
11:00Krim W - Radomlje W   POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
11:00Chiangrai Utd - Pathum United  
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:00Corum - Ankara Demirspor  
11:00Gumushanespor - Kahramanmarasspor   POSTP.  
11:00Hacettepe - H.Trabzon  
11:00Manisa FK - Sancaktepe  
11:00Sariyer - Amedspor        
11:00Utas Usakspor - Sanliurfaspor  
11:00Zonguldak - 24 Erzincanspor  
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
11:00Bayburt - 1922 Konyaspor  
11:00Bodrumspor - Pazarspor        
11:00Elazigspor - Eyupspor  
11:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor  
11:00Kardemir Karabuk - Etimesgut  
11:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - FK Vanspor  
11:00Mamak - Kirklarelispor  
11:00Pendikspor - Tarsus  
11:00Serik Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor  
11:00Sivas Belediyespor - Turgutluspor        
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:00Erokspor - Osmaniyespor  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 4    
11:0052 Orduspor - Bayrampasa  
11:00Aksaray Bld. - Adiyamanspor   POSTP.  
11:00Bergama Bld. - Kozan   POSTP.  
11:00Duzcespor - Karakopru        
11:00Kelkit - Silivrispor  
11:00Kestel - Bursa        
11:00Modafenspor - Muglaspor        
11:00Sultanbeyli - Siirt Ozel        
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
11:00Merw - Altyn Asyr        
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Inhulets U21 - Zorya U21        
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
11:00Da Nang - Thanh Hoa  
11:00Hai Phong - BHTS Quang Nam  
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Nam Dinh  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BR) - Group A    
11:15Krasne Loucky B - Uvalno   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
11:30Sperice B - Obratan   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
11:30FK Zbraslav B - Zakrany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
11:30Prikazy B - Starnov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
11:30Prackovice n. L. - Libochovany   POSTP.  
11:30Treboutice - Loveckovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
11:30Krizanovice B - Nemcany B   POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
11:30Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
11:30El Palo - Melilla CD  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
11:30Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
11:30Giresunspor - Umraniyespor  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
11:45Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden        
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
12:00BW Linz - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
12:00Naftan - Volna Pinsk        
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Promotion Group    
12:00Osipovichi - Baranovici        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
12:00Komorany - Otnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group B    
12:00Jokers - Frydlant C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
12:00Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
12:00FC Praha W - Olomouc W   POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Arsenal U18 - Norwich U18        
12:00Brighton U18 - Leicester U18        
12:00Burnley U18 - Leeds U18        
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Reading U18        
12:00Southampton U18 - Fulham U18        
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Tallinna Kalev - Narva  
12:00Tallinna Kalev - Kalju   CAN.  
12:00Tulevik - Narva   CAN.  
12:00Tulevik - Legion  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00Elva - Nomme Utd   CAN.  
12:00JK Jarve - Flora U21   CAN.  
12:00Levadia U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus   CAN.  
12:00Vandra Vaprus - Parnu        
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
12:00Chikhura - Samtredia   CAN.  
12:00Dinamo Batumi - Loco. Tbilisi   CAN.  
12:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi   CAN.  
12:00Merani Tbilisi - Dila Gori   CAN.  
12:00Telavi - Saburtalo Tbilisi   CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Hamburger SV U19   POSTP.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Najaf - Al Wasat  
12:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Talaba  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
12:00Maqtaaral - Arys  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Riteriai - FK Panevezys   CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
12:00Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava Alytus        
12:00FK Panevezys 2 - Vilniaus Vytis        
12:00Hegelmann Litauen - Siauliai FA        
12:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Jonava  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Divisie 1 U18    
12:00Sparta Rotterdam U18 - PSV U18   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
12:00Elverum - Rommen SK   CAN.  
12:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Lillestrom 2   CAN.  
12:00Gjellerasen - Brumunddal   CAN.  
12:00Gjovik-Lyn - Kongsvinger 2   CAN.  
12:00Raufoss 2 - Nybergsund   CAN.  
12:00Toten - Lorenskog   CAN.  
12:00Ull/Kisa 2 - Grorud 2   CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
12:00Flint - Oppsal   CAN.  
12:00Fredrikstad 2 - Assiden   CAN.  
12:00Halsen - Krakeroy   CAN.  
12:00Honefoss - Tonsberg   CAN.  
12:00Mjondalen 2 - Pors Grenland   CAN.  
12:00Orn - Follo   CAN.  
12:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Stromsgodset 2   CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
12:00Djerv 1919 - Mandalskameratene   CAN.  
12:00Madla IL - Hinna   CAN.  
12:00Staal Jorpeland - IL Express   CAN.  
12:00Start 2 - Akra   CAN.  
12:00Vidar - Sola   CAN.  
12:00Viking 2 - Donn   CAN.  
12:00Vindbjart - Brodd   CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
12:00Ardal - Frigg   CAN.  
12:00Brann 2 - Stord   CAN.  
12:00Fana - Fjora   CAN.  
12:00Lyn - Fyllingsdalen   CAN.  
12:00Lysekloster - Bjarg   CAN.  
12:00Sandviken - Ready   CAN.  
12:00Sogndal 2 - OS TF   CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
12:00Finnsnes - Skjervoy   CAN.  
12:00Junkeren - Stabaek 2   CAN.  
12:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern   CAN.  
12:00Melbo - Bodo/Glimt 2   CAN.  
12:00Mjolner - Nordstrand   CAN.  
12:00Rana - Skeid 2   CAN.  
12:00Tromso 2 - Skanland   CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
12:00Grodzisk M. - Radomsko  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
12:00Baltyk Koszalin - Elana Torun        
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Legia U18 - Korona Kielce U18        
PortugalPortugal: Liga Portugal 2    
12:00Covilha - FC Porto B  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Academica U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23        
12:00Portimonense U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23        
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 1    
12:00Biolog - Mashuk  
12:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Kuban  
12:00Kholding - Maykop  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 4    
12:00Orenburg 2 - Zvezda Perm  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
12:00Betis W - Barcelona W  
12:00Espanyol W - Eibar W  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
12:00Moron W - Bollstanas W  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
12:00Tanzania Prisons - Polisi Tanzania  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd  
12:00Rayong FC - Trat FC  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:00Chainat - Customs Utd  
12:00Kasetsart - Ranong  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
12:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat  
12:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam  
12:00Nebitci - Ahal        
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Minaj U21 - Rukh Lviv U21        
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
12:00Buildcon - Lusaka Dynamos  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
12:15Rotenberg - Rothis  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
12:15Chimik Svetlogorsk - Mikashevichi        
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
12:15Bhayangkara Utd - Madura United   POSTP.  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12:30Gandzasar - Van  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
12:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Smorgon        
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
12:30Atletico Olympic - Musongati  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
12:30Podbradec - Medvedice   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
12:30B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bielefeld U19   POSTP.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
12:30Persita - Persija Jakarta   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
12:30Swit Skolwin - Cracovia   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:30Cracovia U18 - Jagiellonia U18        
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:30Bangkok Utd - Port MTI FC  
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
12:30Zhytomyr - VPK-Agro        
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
12:30Dinaz Vyshgorod - Dunaivtsi        
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Shandong Luneng - Hebei  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:35Guizhou Zhicheng - Beijing EG  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
12:45Teplice W - Sparta Prague B W   POSTP.  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Zira - Sabail  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Belshina - Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00Krumkachy - FC Slonim        
BelarusBelarus: Division 2 - Promotion Group    
13:00Stanles Pinsk - Petrikov        
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
13:00Botsor Brest W - Belarus U19 W  
13:00Din. Minsk W - Bobruichanka W        
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
13:00Botev Novi Pazar - Svetkavitsa        
13:00Chernomorets Balchik - Sportist Toshevo        
13:00Dorostol - Dobrich        
13:00Kubrat - Spartak        
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
13:00Osijek 2 - Hajduk Split 2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Rokycany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
13:00Velesovice B - Slavkov u Brna B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Plzen U19 - Brno U19   POSTP.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Esbjerg - Fredericia  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
13:00Vanlose - AB Copenhagen  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
13:00EPS - PK-35  
13:00JaPS - MiPK  
13:00Keski-Uusimaa - PEPO  
13:00Kultsu - Honka Akatemia  
13:00Lahden Reipas - Viikingit  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
13:00GrIFK - Atlantis  
13:00HJS Akatemia - SalPa  
13:00Jazz Pori - TPV  
13:00KaaPo - P-Iirot Rauma  
13:00PIF Pargas - Espoo        
FinlandFinland: Kansallinen Liiga Women    
13:00PK-35 Helsinki W - Jypk W  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Aue - Holstein Kiel  
13:00Braunschweig - Nurnberg  
13:00Paderborn - Regensburg  
13:00VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Hansa Rostock II  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Bremer - Habenhauser   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
13:00Uphusen - Lohne  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00RB Leipzig U19 - Union Berlin U19   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Saarbrucken U19   POSTP.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:00Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa   POSTP.  
13:00Hapoel Bueine - Bnei Majdal Krum United   POSTP.  
13:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Ironi Tiberias   POSTP.  
13:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Shapira   POSTP.  
13:00MS Tira - Maccabi Tamra   POSTP.  
13:00Tayibe - Ironi Baka   POSTP.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
13:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bnei Lod   POSTP.  
13:00Ashkelon - Maccabi Shaarayim FC   POSTP.  
13:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Nordia Jerusalem   POSTP.  
13:00H. Bikat Hayarden - M. Ironi Ashdod   POSTP.  
13:00H. Marmorek - Maccabi Jaffa   POSTP.  
13:00Holon Yermiyahu - M. Herzliya   POSTP.  
13:00Ironi Or Yehuda - Shimshon Kafr Qasim   POSTP.  
13:00SC Dimona - Hapoel Azor   POSTP.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
13:00Sassuolo U19 - Inter U19   POSTP.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Vihiga United - Kisumu All-Stars  
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
13:00Dinamo Riga - Alberts JDFS   POSTP.  
13:00Grobina - Rezekne   POSTP.  
13:00Saldus SS/Leevon - Auda   POSTP.  
13:00Super Nova - Lokomotiv Daugavpils   POSTP.  
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
13:00Sporting Macau - Monte Carlo        
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Dinamo-Auto - Milsami        
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
13:00Halden - Fredrikstad  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
13:00Klepp W - Arna-Bjornar W  
13:00Roa W - Lyn W  
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
13:00Kaya - Azkals        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
13:00Blonianka Blonie - Jagiellonia II  
13:00Ursus Warszawa - Skierniewice  
13:00Wasilkow - Legia II  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
13:00Chemik Police - Pogon Szczecin II  
13:00Starogard Gdanski - Swinoujscie        
13:00Unia Swarzedz - Kleczew  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
13:00Polonia Bytom - Zielona Gora  
13:00Zaglebie 2 - Bielsko-Biala  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
13:00Avia Swidnik - Stal Krasnik  
13:00Biala Podlaska - Wiazownica   POSTP.  
13:00Korona Kielce 2 - Wisloka Debica  
13:00Orleta Radzyn - Podhale Nowy Targ  
13:00S. Wola - Wisla Pulawy  
13:00Wolka Pelkinska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
13:00Unia Janikowo - LKS Lodz  
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
13:00SL Benfica W - Amora W        
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 1    
13:00Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00UOR U19 - Rubin Kazan U19        
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
13:00FK Yenisey W - Ryazan W  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
13:00FK Indjija - Metalac  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
13:00Bardejov - Zilina B   POSTP.  
13:00FC Kosice - Poprad   POSTP.  
13:00Komarno - Skalica   POSTP.  
13:00Puchov - Trebisov   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
13:00Dep. La Coruna W - Santa Teresa W  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
13:00Degerfors - Akropolis  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
13:00Sollentuna - Orebro Syr.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
13:00Assyriska IK - Trollhattan  
13:00Lunds - Varnamo  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
13:00Orebro W - Umea W  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Sandvikens W  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Shorta - Al Wahda  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Sisaket - Nakhon Pathom  
13:00Thai Navy - Phrae  
13:00Uthai Thani - Ayutthaya Utd  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:00Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk  
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
13:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattya        
13:00Krystal - Veres-Rivne        
13:00Nyva Ternopil - Kremin        
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
13:00MFC Metalurh - Kryvbas 2020        
13:00Nova Kakhovka - Cherkashchyna        
13:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Chernihiv        
13:00Yarud Mariupol - Dnipro Cherkasy        
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
13:00Lviv U21 - Vorskla Poltava U21        
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
13:00Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand 1912  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:15Ostrava U19 - Sparta Prague U19   POSTP.  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Ghazieh - Al Ahed        
13:15Salam Zgharta - Al Akhaa Al Ahli        
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
13:30Capljina - TOSK Tesanj        
13:30Gorazde - HNK Orasje  
13:30Hadzici - Banovici  
13:30Igman K. - Bratstvo Gracanica        
13:30Kakanj - Zivinice        
13:30Posusje - Gradacac        
13:30Travnik - GOSK Gabela        
13:30Vis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo Bihac  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
13:30Hebar - Neftochimic Burgas        
13:30Strumska Slava - Minyor Pernik        
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
13:30Atletik Kuklen - Karnobat        
13:30Borislav Parvomay - Zagorets        
13:30Gigant Saedinenie - Chernomorets 1919        
13:30Gorski Izvor - Sokol Markovo        
13:30Haskovo 1957 - Rodopa Smolyan        
13:30Maritsa Plovdiv - Rozova Dolina        
13:30Nesebar - Levski Karlovo        
13:30Yambol 1915 - Dimitrovgrad        
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13:30Anagennisi Derynia - Kouris Erimi  
13:30Ayia Napa - ASIL Lysi        
13:30Chloraka - Dighenis  
13:30Othellos Athienou - Achyronas Liopetriou  
13:30Paeek - Omonoia Psevda  
13:30Sotiras - Zakakiou  
13:30Xylotympou - Thoi Lakatamias  
13:30Ypsonas - Omonia Aradippou  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
13:30Holesov - Borsice   POSTP.  
13:30Kvasice - Bystrice pod Hostynem   POSTP.  
13:30Morkovice - Velke Karlovice   POSTP.  
13:30Napajedla - Luhacovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
13:30Kelc - Horni Lidec   POSTP.  
13:30Vigantice - Hrachovec   POSTP.  
13:30Vlachovice - Francova Lhota   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
13:30Hluk - Buchlovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
13:30Choryne - Hovezi   POSTP.  
13:30Policna - Krhova   POSTP.  
13:30Ratibor - Halenkov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
13:30Jaroslavice - Chropyne   POSTP.  
13:30Luzkovice - Luhacovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
13:30O. Nova Ves - Slovacko C   POSTP.  
13:30Sokol Slavkov - Tlumacov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV) - Group B    
13:30Pocerny - Stanovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
13:30Janov - Kroucova   POSTP.  
13:30Pavlikov - Kolesovice   POSTP.  
13:30Slabce - Sykorice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TA)    
13:30Radenin-Kozmice - Mic   POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Sheffield Utd - Manchester City  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Bristol City - Norwich  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:30Middlesbrough U18 - Everton U18        
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Auerbach - Furstenwalde   POSTP.  
13:30Lichtenberg - Hertha Berlin II  
13:30Viktoria Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
13:30Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Oberlausitz  
13:30Inter Leipzig - Plauen  
13:30Jena II - Eilenburg  
13:30Krieschow - Ludwigsfelder  
13:30Sandersdorf - An der Fahner Hohe  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
13:30Rotenburger - Eintracht Celle        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
13:30Schwabmunchen - Kottern-St. Mang   POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
13:30Kelen W - Haladas W   POSTP.  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:30Arberia - Trepca 89        
13:30FC Ballkani - FC Besa  
13:30Gjilani - Feronikeli        
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
13:30Berane - Kom Podgorica        
13:30Bokelj - Arsenal Tivat  
13:30Drezga - Ibar  
13:30Grbalj - Jedinstvo  
13:30Mornar Bar - Igalo        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
13:30Legionowo - KS Kutno  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Group 1    
13:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Tuapse  
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
13:30Borac 1926 - Din. Vranje  
13:30Dubocica - Sloga Kraljevo  
13:30Loznica - Radnicki 1923  
13:30Zemun - Zarkovo        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
13:30Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto   POSTP.  
13:30Kalna n. Hronom - Galanta   POSTP.  
13:30Sala - Belusa   POSTP.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
13:30MSK Martin - Filakovo   POSTP.  
13:30Namestovo - Novohrad Lucenec   POSTP.  
13:30Rimavska Sobota - Zarnovica   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
13:30Madrid C. W - Real Sociedad W  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:30Alvsjo W - Hammarby W  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
13:45FA 2000 - Roskilde  
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Vora        
14:00Burreli - Koplik        
14:00Erzeni - Dinamo Tirana        
14:00Flamurtari - Cerrik        
14:00Korabi Peshkopi - Oriku        
14:00Pogradeci - Luftetari Gjirokastra        
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
14:00Tirol (Am) - Kitzbuhel        
14:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Hall   POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
14:00A. Salzburg - Wals-Grunau   POSTP.  
14:00Bischofshofen - USK Anif   POSTP.  
14:00Saalfelden - Kuchl   POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
14:00Hohenems - A. Lustenau (Am)        
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bergheim W - Wacker Innsbruck W  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
14:00FC Gomel - Oshmyany        
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
14:00Club Brugge W - Femina Woluwe W        
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Krupa - Tuzla City  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
14:00Jedinstvo Brcko - Zvijezda 09        
14:00Kozarska Dubica - Modrica        
14:00Leotar - Drina Zvornik  
14:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca        
14:00Podrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  
14:00Tekstilac - Slavija        
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Balkan Botevgrad - Razlog        
14:00Chavdar Etropole - Vladaya        
14:00Gotse Delchev - Bansko        
14:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Belasitsa   POSTP.  
14:00Perun - Kyustendil        
14:00Rilski Sportist - Chepintsi        
14:00Slivnishki Geroy - Marek        
14:00Velbazhd - Oborishte        
14:00Vihren - Botev Ihtiman        
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Aigle Noir - Royal de Muramvya        
14:00Flambeau du Centre - Olympic S.  
14:00Kayanza - Le Messager Ngozi        
14:00Les Elephants - Vital'O  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
14:00Dugopolje - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2   POSTP.  
14:00Junak Sinj - Bijelo Brdo  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:00Vysehrad - Vlasim   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
14:00Usti nad Orlici - Hradec Kralove B   POSTP.  
14:00Velvary - Brozany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
14:00Hlucin - Rosice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
14:00Doubravka - Myto   POSTP.  
14:00Sobeslav - Ceske Budejovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Lom - Prestice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:00Cesky Brod - Banik Most - Sous   POSTP.  
14:00Ostrov - SK Kladno   POSTP.  
14:00Slany - Brandys n. Labem   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:00Nachod - Dvur Kralove   POSTP.  
14:00Trutnov - Letohrad   POSTP.  
14:00Vysoke Myto - Libis   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
14:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Slavoj Polna   POSTP.  
14:00Hodonin - Breclav   POSTP.  
14:00Stara Rise - Start Brno   POSTP.  
14:00Zdar na Sazavou - Lanzhot   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:00Bzenec - Slavicin   POSTP.  
14:00Prerov - SK Hranice   POSTP.  
14:00Valasske Mezirici - HFK Olomouc   POSTP.  
14:00Vsetin - Nove Sady   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
14:00Frydlant n. O. - Karvina B   POSTP.  
14:00Vitkovice - Bruntal   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
14:00Brusperk - Celadna   POSTP.  
14:00Dolni Datyne - Fulnek   POSTP.  
14:00Haj ve Slezsku - TJ Bystrice   POSTP.  
14:00Lok.Petrovice - Cesky Tesin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
14:00Bystrc - Bosonohy   POSTP.  
14:00Moravsky Krumlov - Lisen B   POSTP.  
14:00Rousinov - Mutenice   POSTP.  
14:00Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Libcany - Cerveny Kostelec   POSTP.  
14:00Vysoka n. Labem - Dobruska   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
14:00Bolevec - Meclov   POSTP.  
14:00Chotikov - Sokol Lhota   POSTP.  
14:00Domazlice B - Nyrsko   POSTP.  
14:00Horni Briza - Holysov   POSTP.  
14:00Stribro - Vejprnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
14:00Blatna - Junior Strakonice   POSTP.  
14:00Cesky Krumlov - Protivin   POSTP.  
14:00Laziste - Cimelice   POSTP.  
14:00Sezimovo Usti - Tyn nad Vltavou   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Osek - Olesnik   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
14:00Chodov - Kralovske Porici   POSTP.  
14:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Lomnice   POSTP.  
14:00Hroznetin - Nova Role   POSTP.  
14:00Zlutice - Union Nove Sedlo   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
14:00Kralice na Hane - Rapotin   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Usti - Velke Losiny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
14:00Ceska Trebova - Litomysl   POSTP.  
14:00Chocen - Tremosnice   POSTP.  
14:00Moravany - Rohovladova Bela   POSTP.  
14:00Moravska Trebova - Holice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
14:00Nepolisy - SK Roudnice   POSTP.  
14:00Nove Mesto n. Met. - Sobotka   POSTP.  
14:00Trebechovice p. O. - Broumov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
14:00Prachatice - Sokol Olesnice   POSTP.  
14:00SK Plana - Kaplice   POSTP.  
14:00Vodnany - Trhove Sviny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
14:00Lisov - Nemanice   POSTP.  
14:00Nova Vcelnice - Dacice   POSTP.  
14:00Sevetin - Meteor Tabor   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
14:00FK Zbraslav - Vojkovice   POSTP.  
14:00Slovan Brno - Rajhradice   POSTP.  
14:00Sobesice - Cechie Zastavka   POSTP.  
14:00Zebetin - Kunstat   POSTP.  
14:00Zelesice - SC Slatina   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
14:00Lednice - Veseli n. Moravou   POSTP.  
14:00Paclavice-Detkovice - Milotice   POSTP.  
14:00Slapanice - Velke Pavlovice   POSTP.  
14:00Velka nad Velickou - Bucovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
14:00EP Merklin - Kraslice   POSTP.  
14:00Trstenice - Marianske Lazne B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
14:00Hejnice - Lomnice nad Popelkou   POSTP.  
14:00Jenisovice - Rynoltice   POSTP.  
14:00Kostalov-Libstat - Doubi   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Pencin - Jivan Bela   POSTP.  
14:00Velke Hamry B - Mimon   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
14:00Hradec nad Moravici - Darkovicky   POSTP.  
14:00Slovan Ostrava - Bolatice   POSTP.  
14:00Stara Bela - Jakubcovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
14:00Dolni Lutyne - SC Stare Mesto   POSTP.  
14:00Hnojnik - Orlova   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Dobra - Jablunkov   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Dobratice - Vratimov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
14:00Belkovice-Lastany - Chvalkovice   POSTP.  
14:00Hlubocky - Bohdikov   POSTP.  
14:00Namest na Hane - Olomouc-Chomoutov   POSTP.  
14:00Olesnice u Bouzova - Hanovice   POSTP.  
14:00Retezarna C.Ves - Konice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
14:00Dub nad Moravou - Benov   POSTP.  
14:00Kostelec na Hane - Belotin   POSTP.  
14:00Urcice - Lipnik nad Becvou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
14:00Libisany - Letohrad B   POSTP.  
14:00Policka - Svitavy B   POSTP.  
14:00Rosice nad Labem - Prelouc   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
14:00Kaznejov - Sokol Radnice   POSTP.  
14:00Mochtin - Sokol Kralovice   POSTP.  
14:00Zihle - Svatobor Hradek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
14:00Dolni Kalna - Stare Buky   POSTP.  
14:00Jicin B - Zeleznice   POSTP.  
14:00Nova Paka - Zacler   POSTP.  
14:00Upice - Skrivany   POSTP.  
14:00Vrchlabi B - Kocbere   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
14:00Ceske Mezirici - Opocno   POSTP.  
14:00Hejtmankovice - Mezimesti   POSTP.  
14:00Kosicky - Slavia HK B   POSTP.  
14:00Lipa nad Orlici - Vamberk   POSTP.  
14:00Malsovice - Predmerice nad Labem   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
14:00Driten - Chvalsiny   POSTP.  
14:00Lhenice - Frymburk   POSTP.  
14:00Malse Roudne B - TJ Sedlec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
14:00Drazejov - Strelske Hostice   POSTP.  
14:00Vacov - Belcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
14:00Kluky - Hradiste   POSTP.  
14:00Milevsko B - Jistebnice   POSTP.  
14:00Vetrovy - Chotoviny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
14:00Kardasova Recice - Mlade   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
14:00Bohdalice - Cerna Hora   CAN.  
14:00Veverska Bityska - Rajec-Jestrebi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
14:00Blizkovice - Turany   POSTP.  
14:00Unanov - Primetice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
14:00Banik Sardice - Straznice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
14:00Bozkov - Prepere B   POSTP.  
14:00Mirova p. K. - Semily   POSTP.  
14:00Plavy - Studenec   POSTP.  
14:00Smrzovka - FK Albrechtice-Jiretin   POSTP.  
14:00Spartak Rychnov - Harrachov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B    
14:00Lok. Ceska Lipa - Vesec   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Doksy B - Rozstani   POSTP.  
14:00Vratislavice nad Nisou - FK Nova Ves   POSTP.  
14:00Zibridice - Jablonne v Podjestedi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
14:00Hlavnice - Chomyz   POSTP.  
14:00Krasne Loucky - TJ Zlatniky   POSTP.  
14:00Mesto Albrechtice - Zimrovice   POSTP.  
14:00Slezan Jindrichov - Slavia Opava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
14:00Darkovice - Silherovice   POSTP.  
14:00Klimkovice - Chuchelna   POSTP.  
14:00Rychvald - Kozmice   POSTP.  
14:00Trebovice - Krasne Pole   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
14:00Horni Sucha - Raskovice   POSTP.  
14:00Repiste - Vendryne   POSTP.  
14:00Sedliste - Inter Petrovice   POSTP.  
14:00Staric - Vernovice   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Petrvald - Mosty u Jablunkova   POSTP.  
14:00Zablati - Nydek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
14:00Frycovice - FC Kozlovice   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Liskovec - Ostravice   POSTP.  
14:00Vlcovice - Koprivnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
14:00Klenovice na Hane - Sokol Ujezdec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
14:00Smrzice - Cernovir   POSTP.  
14:00Sternberk B - Jesenec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
14:00SK Bludov - Olpa Jindrichov   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Bernartice - Ruda nad Moravou   POSTP.  
14:00Stity - Loucna nad Desnou   POSTP.  
14:00Sudkov - Postrelmov   POSTP.  
14:00Vikyrovice - Mikulovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
14:00Choltice - Slatinany   POSTP.  
14:00Horni Jeleni - Svratouch   POSTP.  
14:00Rvacov - Dobrikov   POSTP.  
14:00Skutec - Prosetin   POSTP.  
14:00Srch - Rozhovice   POSTP.  
14:00Stolany - Lazne Bohdanec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
14:00Dolni Ujezd B - Sloupnice   POSTP.  
14:00Kuncina - Pomezi   POSTP.  
14:00Lanskroun B - Brezova nad Svitavou   POSTP.  
14:00Opatovec - Zichlinek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A    
14:00Chodsky Ujezd - Klenci   POSTP.  
14:00Dlouhy Ujezd - Tatran Chodov   POSTP.  
14:00Nectiny - Mrakov   POSTP.  
14:00Tachov - Horsovsky Tyn   POSTP.  
14:00Unesov - FK Plana   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B    
14:00Blovice - Dobrany   POSTP.  
14:00Bolesiny - Chanovice   POSTP.  
14:00Pacejov - Stenovice   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Chlumcany - Kasejovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
14:00Slovan Plzen - Malesice   POSTP.  
14:00Tremosna - Zbiroh   POSTP.  
14:00Volduchy - Prikosice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BE)    
14:00Horovice B - Union Beroun B   POSTP.  
14:00Neumetely - Cembrit Beroun   POSTP.  
14:00Stasov - Chynava   POSTP.  
14:00Tetin - Drozdov   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Karlstejn - Zajecov   POSTP.  
14:00Zebrak - Novy Jachymov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
14:00Blucina - Menin   POSTP.  
14:00Pozorice - Oslavany   POSTP.  
14:00Ricany - Blazovice   POSTP.  
14:00Troubsko - Modrice   POSTP.  
14:00Zbysov - Vojkovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
14:00Adamov - Doubravice n. S.   POSTP.  
14:00Rajecko B - Jedovnice   POSTP.  
14:00Rudice - Drnovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
14:00CAFC Zidenice Brno - Jundrov   POSTP.  
14:00Horni Herspice - Lisen C   POSTP.  
14:00Medlanky B - Chrlice   POSTP.  
14:00Stary Liskovec - Start Brno B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
14:00Brezi - Hlohovec   POSTP.  
14:00Moravska Nova Ves - Velke Nemcice   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Krepice - Hustopece   POSTP.  
14:00Vranovice - Podivin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
14:00Jankov B - Borovany   POSTP.  
14:00Rimov - Olesnik B   POSTP.  
14:00Zabovresky - Lokomotiva CB B   POSTP.  
14:00Zliv - Srubec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH)    
14:00Tepla - Luby   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
14:00Kajov - Kaplice B   POSTP.  
14:00Lipno - Horni Plana   POSTP.  
14:00Malonty - Pridoli   POSTP.  
14:00Nova Ves-Brloh - Kremze   POSTP.  
14:00Vyssi Brod - ROMO CK   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
14:00Kravare - Svor   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
14:00Holetin - Tunechody   POSTP.  
14:00Hrochuv Tynec - Svidnice   POSTP.  
14:00Krizanovice - Kamenicky   POSTP.  
14:00Ronov n. D. - Chroustovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
14:00Ceska Kubice - Kdyne B   POSTP.  
14:00Pobezovice - Srby   POSTP.  
14:00Tlumacov B - Postrekov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (FM) - Group A    
14:00Baska - Smilovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Bukovec - Palkovice   POSTP.  
14:00Janovice - Nebory   POSTP.  
14:00Przno - Hukvaldy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
14:00Prasek - Ohnistany   POSTP.  
14:00Smirice - Boharyne   POSTP.  
14:00Stezery - Malsova Lhota   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
14:00Damborice - Jezov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
14:00Bela pod Pradedem - Javornik   POSTP.  
14:00Cerna Voda - Stara Cervena Voda   POSTP.  
14:00Supikovice - Vapenna   POSTP.  
14:00Velke Kunetice - Skorosice   POSTP.  
14:00Zlate Hory - Lipova - lazne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
14:00Luka nad Jihlavou B - Stara Rise B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
14:00Drzkov B - Tanvald   POSTP.  
14:00Radcice - Mala Skala   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KD)    
14:00Bustehrad - Smecno   POSTP.  
14:00Krocehlavy - Velvary B   POSTP.  
14:00Lidice - Libusin B   POSTP.  
14:00Pozden - Cernuc   POSTP.  
14:00Vrany - Slovan Kladno   POSTP.  
14:00Zlonice - Druzec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KH)    
14:00Cirkvice - Nove Dvory   POSTP.  
14:00Kacov - Chotusice   POSTP.  
14:00Kank - Uhlirske Janovice   POSTP.  
14:00Malin - Zbraslavice   POSTP.  
14:00Tupadly - Sedlec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KI)    
14:00Bohumin - Petrvald   POSTP.  
14:00Horni Zukov - Horni Bludovice   POSTP.  
14:00Michalkovice B - Slovan Havirov   POSTP.  
14:00Rychvald - Louky   POSTP.  
14:00Terlicko - Banik Orlova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
14:00Chudenice - Nezamyslice   POSTP.  
14:00Janovice - Budetice   POSTP.  
14:00Mecholupy - Luby B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KV)    
14:00Becov n. T. - Kolova   POSTP.  
14:00Bochov - Verusicky   POSTP.  
14:00Brezova - Sedlec   POSTP.  
14:00Pernink - Dalovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LI)    
14:00Detrichov - Osecna   POSTP.  
14:00Frydlant B - Machnin   POSTP.  
14:00Krasna Studanka B - Straz nad Nisou B   POSTP.  
14:00Mnisek - Bily Kostel nad Nisou B   POSTP.  
14:00Raspenava - Dolni Rasnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (MB)    
14:00Akuma MB - Jizeran Doubrava   POSTP.  
14:00Bela pod Bezdezem - Kropacova Vrutice   POSTP.  
14:00Brezno - Zdetin   POSTP.  
14:00Knezmost - Benatky n. Jiz. B   POSTP.  
14:00Kosorice - Dolnobousovsky SK B   POSTP.  
14:00Kostelni Hlavno - Krnsko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NJ)    
14:00Bordovice - Pribor   POSTP.  
14:00Studenka - Odry   POSTP.  
14:00Trojanovice - Kunin   POSTP.  
14:00Velke Albrechtice - Suchdol nad Odrou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
14:00Cervenka - Blatec   POSTP.  
14:00Horka nad Moravou - Luzice   POSTP.  
14:00Praslavice - Grygov   POSTP.  
14:00Prikazy - Bohunovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Slatinice B - Sokol Ujezd   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP)    
14:00Brezova - Komarov   POSTP.  
14:00Jakartovice - Vavrovice   POSTP.  
14:00Melc - Litultovice   POSTP.  
14:00Steborice - Vresina   POSTP.  
14:00Teskovice - Pist   POSTP.  
14:00Zavada - Kylesovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group A    
14:00Dolni Lhota - Hrusov   POSTP.  
14:00Hrabuvka - Polanka nad Odrou B   POSTP.  
14:00Michalkovice - Markvartovice   POSTP.  
14:00Senov - Hlubina B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group B    
14:00Koblov - Vratimov B   POSTP.  
14:00Vaclavovice - Pustkovec   POSTP.  
14:00Vresina B - Lhotka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
14:00Kosova Hora - Pocepice   POSTP.  
14:00SK Breznice - Jince   POSTP.  
14:00Spartak Pribram B - Luhy   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Podlesi B - Novy Knin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
14:00Lukavec - Horni Cerekev   POSTP.  
14:00Pocatky - Jirice   POSTP.  
14:00Zirov - Zirovnice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
14:00Kralova Lhota - Podoli II   POSTP.  
14:00Putim - Albrechtice n. V.   POSTP.  
14:00Skaly - FC Semice B   POSTP.  
14:00Zahori - Oslov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PJ)    
14:00Luzany - Merklin   POSTP.  
14:00Radkovice - SK Hradec   POSTP.  
14:00Spalene Porici - Zinkovy   POSTP.  
14:00Stod - Klaster   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
14:00Druztova - Plzen-Litice   POSTP.  
14:00Kosutka Plzen B - Plzen-Letna   POSTP.  
14:00Prazdroj Plzen - Plzen-Hradiste   POSTP.  
14:00Spartak Chrast - Zruc B   POSTP.  
14:00Union Plzen - VS Plzen   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR)    
14:00Cekyne - Potstat   POSTP.  
14:00Hustopece nad Becvou - Horni Netcice   POSTP.  
14:00Lovesice - Domazelice   POSTP.  
14:00Prosenice - Sokol Sobechleby   POSTP.  
14:00Skalicka - Lipnik nad Becvou B   POSTP.  
14:00Stara Ves - Vsechovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PS)    
14:00Krelovice - Mladotice   POSTP.  
14:00Line - Kozlany   POSTP.  
14:00Tlucna - Manetin   POSTP.  
14:00Trnova - Kaznejov B   POSTP.  
14:00Vseruby - Dolni Bela   POSTP.  
14:00Zbuch - Nyrany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Group A    
14:00Dub - Sumavske Hostice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
14:00Chvojenec - Sezemice   POSTP.  
14:00Nemosice - Bukovka   POSTP.  
14:00Rohoznice - Dritec   POSTP.  
14:00Roven - Moravany B   POSTP.  
14:00Stary Materov - Prelouc B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
14:00Brodek u Konice - Vrahovice   POSTP.  
14:00Drzovice - Vysovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ)    
14:00Dobric - Liber   POSTP.  
14:00Dobroviz - Stechovice   POSTP.  
14:00Krnany - Zbuzany B   POSTP.  
14:00SK Roztoky - Dolni Brezany   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Zvole - Hostivice   POSTP.  
14:00Tuchomerice - Chotec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
14:00FC Jesenice - Lisany   POSTP.  
14:00Knezeves - Luzna   POSTP.  
14:00Msec - Hredle   POSTP.  
14:00Olesna - Senomaty   POSTP.  
14:00Pustovety - Revnicov   POSTP.  
14:00Roztoky - Mestecko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
14:00Brezina - Mirosov   POSTP.  
14:00Skomelno - Cheznovice   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Dobriv - Strasice   POSTP.  
14:00TJ Hradek - Rakova B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
14:00Balvani Strakonice - Chelcice   POSTP.  
14:00Cicenice - Porici   POSTP.  
14:00Drahonice - Junior Strakonice B   POSTP.  
14:00Malenice - Steken   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
14:00Borova - Opatov   POSTP.  
14:00Cerekvice nad Loucnou - Jevicko   POSTP.  
14:00Hradec n. Sv. - Radimer   POSTP.  
14:00Janov - Dlouha Loucka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TA)    
14:00Mesice - Mlada Vozice B   POSTP.  
14:00Myslkovice - Repec-Oparany   POSTP.  
14:00Ratiborske Hory - Malsice   POSTP.  
14:00Tucapy - Meteor Tabor B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TC)    
14:00Bezdruzice - Konstantinovy Lazne   POSTP.  
14:00Bor - Lom u Tachova   POSTP.  
14:00Ksice - Sokol Kostelec   POSTP.  
14:00Straz - Stribro B   POSTP.  
14:00Studanka - Primda   POSTP.  
14:00Zachlumi - Tremesne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
14:00Bila Tremesna - Hostinne   POSTP.  
14:00Libec - Janske Lazne   POSTP.  
14:00Mlade Buky - Rtyne v P.   POSTP.  
14:00Mostek - Vitezna   POSTP.  
14:00Podhuri - Rudnik   POSTP.  
14:00Strazne - Porici u T.   POSTP.  
14:00Volanov - Hajnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UH)    
14:00Polesovice - Brezolupy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
14:00Krizanovice - Drnovice   POSTP.  
14:00Slavkov u Brna - Drazovice   POSTP.  
14:00Svabenice - Rousinov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BE)    
14:00FK Komarov B - Tman   POSTP.  
14:00Vseradice - Lodenice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
14:00Mokra-Horakov - Babice nad Svitavou B   POSTP.  
14:00Moutnice - Rajhrad B   POSTP.  
14:00Ochoz u Brna - Zabcice   POSTP.  
14:00Prisnotice - Tesany   POSTP.  
14:00Vinicne Sumice - Hrusovany u Brna   POSTP.  
14:00Zidlochovice - Ujezd u Brna B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
14:00Drasov - Melcany   POSTP.  
14:00Vysoke Popovice - Lazanky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
14:00Ch. Nova Ves B - Bulhary   POSTP.  
14:00Mikulov - Lanzhot B   POSTP.  
14:00Novosedly B - Sedlec   POSTP.  
14:00Velke Bilovice B - Dolni Dunajovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
14:00Cerny Dub - Horni Stropnice   POSTP.  
14:00Chrastany - Lipi   POSTP.  
14:00Mokre - Divcice   POSTP.  
14:00Vcelna - Kamenny Ujezd B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CH)    
14:00Krasno - Olovi   POSTP.  
14:00St.Voda - Svatava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
14:00Kam. Senov - Kunratice   POSTP.  
14:00Pertoltice - Cvikov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
14:00N. Oldrichov - Okna   POSTP.  
14:00Tuhan - St. Sachov   POSTP.  
14:00Zahradky - Lok. Ceska Lipa B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
14:00Bitovany - Miretice B   POSTP.  
14:00Nacesice B - Horni Bradlo   POSTP.  
14:00Orel - Prachovice   POSTP.  
14:00Zajecice - Rosice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (FM)    
14:00MFK Frydek-Mistek - Kuncice pod Ondrejnikem   POSTP.  
14:00Tosanovice - Chlebovice   POSTP.  
14:00Vojkovice - Metylovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
14:00Dobrenice - Libcany B   POSTP.  
14:00Klamos - Kratonohy   POSTP.  
14:00Librice - Lokomotiva HK B   POSTP.  
14:00Nedeliste - Kuncice B   POSTP.  
14:00Sendrazice - Horineves   POSTP.  
14:00St. Bydzov - Probluz   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group A    
14:00Milotice B - Cejkovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
14:00Kostelec - Zadovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
14:00Suchov - Velka nad Velickou B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
14:00Lodherov - Stankov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
14:00Puklice B - Zdirec   POSTP.  
14:00Stonarov B - SK Kamenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JN)    
14:00Korenov - Lucany nad Nisou B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KD) - Group A    
14:00Belec - Tuchlovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Bratronice - Hrebec B   POSTP.  
14:00Dubi - Svinarov   POSTP.  
14:00Kacice - SK Lhota B   POSTP.  
14:00Trebichovice - Kladno   POSTP.  
14:00Velke Pritocno B - Kamenne Zehrovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KD) - Group B    
14:00Dretovice - Zichovec   POSTP.  
14:00Hrdliv - Neumerice   POSTP.  
14:00Turany - Kolec   POSTP.  
14:00Zizice - Zvoleneves   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KH)    
14:00Cervene Janovice - Sazava B   POSTP.  
14:00Kluky - Zbysov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
14:00Desenice - Kolinec   POSTP.  
14:00Svihov - Svatobor Hradek B   POSTP.  
14:00V. Hydcice - Verechov   POSTP.  
14:00Zel. Ruda - Susice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV) - Group A    
14:00Hajek - N. Hamry   POSTP.  
14:00Kyselka - Abertamy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LI) - Group B    
14:00Bily Potok - Jindrichovice p. S.   POSTP.  
14:00Horni Rasnice - Habartice   POSTP.  
14:00Krasny les - Bulovka   POSTP.  
14:00Kunratice - Hejnice B   POSTP.  
14:00Viska - Mnisek B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group A    
14:00Cechie Cejetice - Strasnov   POSTP.  
14:00Cista - Mlada Boleslav   POSTP.  
14:00Mlada Boleslav - Zidneves   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (MB) - Group B    
14:00Bezno-Sovinky - Jabkenice   POSTP.  
14:00Horky nad Jizerou B - Ledce   POSTP.  
14:00Kochanky - Zdetin B   POSTP.  
14:00Nemyslovice - Zercice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NJ)    
14:00Bludovice - Mankovice   POSTP.  
14:00Bravantice - Hodslavice   POSTP.  
14:00Lubina - Stramberk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
14:00Kralova - Slavonin B   POSTP.  
14:00Naklo - Babice   POSTP.  
14:00Nedvezi - Odrlice   POSTP.  
14:00Petrovice - Chvalkovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group A    
14:00Hat B - Bolatice B   POSTP.  
14:00Silherovice B - Koberice B   POSTP.  
14:00Stepankovice B - Dolni Benesov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group B    
14:00Hrabyne - Suche Lazce   POSTP.  
14:00Pusta Polom B - Budisovice   POSTP.  
14:00Skripov - Male Hostice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OP) - Group C    
14:00Budisov nad Budisovkou B - Vetrkovice   POSTP.  
14:00Destne - Otice   POSTP.  
14:00Palhanec - Radkov   POSTP.  
14:00Sosnova - Stablovice   POSTP.  
14:00Sv. Hermanice - Vavrovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
14:00Drahlin - Pecice   POSTP.  
14:00Hvozdany - Bohutin B   POSTP.  
14:00St. Hut - Zduchovice   POSTP.  
14:00Visnova - Laz   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
14:00Borotice - Dublovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Hrimezdice - Obory   POSTP.  
14:00Necin - V. Lecice   POSTP.  
14:00Prostredni Lhota - Krasna Hora   POSTP.  
14:00SK Petrovice B - Jesenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
14:00Cejov - Nova Cerekev   POSTP.  
14:00Horepnik - Novy Rychnov B   POSTP.  
14:00Horni Ves - Kosetice B   POSTP.  
14:00Humpolec C - Cernovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Plackov - Zeliv   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
14:00Bernartice B - Borovany   POSTP.  
14:00Cimelice B - Krc   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
14:00Stare Hradiste - Valy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group A    
14:00Cernosice - Vsenory   POSTP.  
14:00Davle - Okrouhlo   POSTP.  
14:00Hradistko - FC Jilove B   POSTP.  
14:00K. Privoz - Slavia Jesenice B   POSTP.  
14:00Radlik - Pikovice   POSTP.  
14:00Vrane n.Vl. - Vestec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PZ) - Group B    
14:00Jenec - Dobrichovice   POSTP.  
14:00Stredokluky - Kazin - D. Mokropsy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
14:00Cestice - Cehnice B   POSTP.  
14:00Prazak - Steken B   POSTP.  
14:00Predslavice/Vlachovo Brezi B - Hoslovice   POSTP.  
14:00Radosovice - Volyne B   POSTP.  
14:00Sokol Kladruby - Porici B/Katovice C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
14:00CIsta - Vendoli   POSTP.  
14:00Koclirov - Mestecko Trnavka   POSTP.  
14:00Krenov - Sebranice   POSTP.  
14:00Rohozna - Kuncina B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TA)    
14:00Kosice - Plana nad Luznici B   POSTP.  
14:00Makov Hurka - Vlkov   POSTP.  
14:00Pojbuky - Radetice   POSTP.  
14:00Sviny - Cerveny Kun Tabor   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TC)    
14:00Damnov - FK Plana B   POSTP.  
14:00Kladruby - Dlouhy Ujezd B   POSTP.  
14:00Sulislav - Erpuzice   POSTP.  
14:00Trpisty - Halze   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
14:00Radvanice v C. - Prosecne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group C    
14:00Zitkova - Uhersky Brod   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
14:00Chvalkovice na Hane - Hostice-Heroltice   POSTP.  
14:00Dedice - Nesovice   POSTP.  
14:00Ivanovice n. H. - Opatovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
14:00Nizkovice - Herspice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
14:00Kobylnice - Blazovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Rajhradice B - Zelesice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
14:00Chudcice - Budkovice   POSTP.  
14:00Nova Ves - Pribram   POSTP.  
14:00Satava - Troubsko B   POSTP.  
14:00V. Kninice - Veverska Bityska B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
14:00Horni Vestonice - Breclav B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
14:00Ivan B - Pribice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
14:00Borsov n. V. B - Zliv B   POSTP.  
14:00Kamenna - Hrdejovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Zborov - Dobra Voda B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CR)    
14:00Bojanov - Chroustovice B   POSTP.  
14:00T. Kamenice - Vraclav   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (DO)    
14:00Vseruby - Osvracin B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
14:00Jenikovice - Dohalice B   POSTP.  
14:00Syrovatka - Lhota p. Libcany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
14:00Kobylice B - Prevysov   POSTP.  
14:00Luzec n. C. - Smidary-Cerveneves B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
14:00Hodice - Smrcna   POSTP.  
14:00Jamne B - Telc C   POSTP.  
14:00Ruzena - Jihlava   POSTP.  
14:00Strizov - Cejle B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KH) - Group A    
14:00Okresanec - Strampouch   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KH) - Group B    
14:00Nepomerice - Malin B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NJ)    
14:00Nova Horka - Hladke Zivotice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
14:00Horni Lodenice - Drahlov   POSTP.  
14:00Libava - Mladejovice   POSTP.  
14:00Moravska Huzova - Nemilany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PB) - Group B    
14:00V. Chlumec - Drevniky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
14:00Dasice B - Dritec B   POSTP.  
14:00Dolany - Horni Redice B   POSTP.  
14:00Opatovice n. L. B - Veliny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
14:00Recany nad Labem B - Jankovice   POSTP.  
14:00Rybitvi - Prelovice B   POSTP.  
14:00Semin - St. Civice   POSTP.  
14:00Zdechovice - Ujezd B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TC)    
14:00Castkov B - St. Sedliste   POSTP.  
14:00Chodova Plana B - Hostka   POSTP.  
14:00Ctibor - Holostrevy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
14:00Komorany B - Krenovice C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
14:00Sparta Prague W - Lok. Brno W   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Ostrava W   POSTP.  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
14:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt  
14:00BK Frem - VSK Aarhus  
14:00Brabrand - SfB-Oure  
14:00Holbaek - Holstebro  
14:00Naesby - Dalum IF  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
14:00Skovshoved - Roskilde KFUM's  
14:00Tarnby - Avarta  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Aarhus W - Aalborg W  
14:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Smouha - Masr  
EnglandEngland: League One    
14:00Gillingham - Sunderland  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
14:00Exeter - Carlisle  
EnglandEngland: National League North    
14:00Bradford PA - Chorley