Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
00:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Cimarrones del Choco   71:79 (36:41, 35:38)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Superliga   
01:00Cocodrilos - Gladiadores   86:85 (43:40, 43:45)
01:00Guaiqueries - Supersonicos   78:51 (37:22, 41:29)
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
01:30Puerto Montt - Ancud   80:102 (35:50, 45:52)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Superliga   
01:30Centauros - Broncos   76:82 (35:43, 41:39)
02:00Trotamundos - Brillantes   69:73 (37:38, 32:35)
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
02:05Piratas de Bogota - Team Cali   84:71 (40:37, 44:34)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
06:30USA W - China W   77:63 (44:25, 33:38)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
09:00Dynamo Stavropol - Dynamo MGTU   79:62 (33:38, 46:24)
10:00Tobolsk - Magnitogorsk   70:59 (41:31, 29:28)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
10:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - South Korea W   66:99 (37:45, 29:54)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
10:00Ruzomberok W - KP Brno W   68:75 (33:33, 35:42)
10:00UBI Graz W - Jezica W   36:72 (23:36, 13:36)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Commissioners Cup   
10:30Bay Area Dragons - NorthPort   105:104 (53:51, 52:53)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
11:30Samara 2 - Bars Rostov   68:93 (39:48, 29:45)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
12:00Grodno - Rubon   98:85 (47:34, 51:51)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
12:00BDU-Tsmoki W - Victoria Grodno W   73:62 (27:22, 46:40)
12:00Horizont Minsk 2 W - Tsmoki Minsk W   54:85 (24:43, 30:42)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
12:00Parma Perm 2 - Cheboksary   82:96 (47:41, 35:55)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
12:00Novocherkassk W - Chelyabinsk W   68:70 (31:33, 37:37)
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
12:00Sigortam.net ITU - Balikesir   82:69 (34:34, 48:35)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
12:00Merkezefendi - Manisa   69:86 (26:45, 43:41)
12:00SC Marinhense - Atletico CP   65:57 (40:32, 25:25)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
12:00Slovanka W - ZKK Domzale W   100:41 (49:24, 51:17)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
12:30Enisey 2 - Chelyabinsk   68:83 (31:36, 37:47)
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
12:30OGM Ormanspor - Antalya Gunesi   77:68 (28:31, 49:37)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
12:30Puerto Rico W - Belgium W   65:68 (31:31, 34:37)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Commissioners Cup   
12:45Phoenix Fuelmasters - Blackwater Bossing   85:97 (47:54, 38:43)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
13:00Victoria Brest W - Olimpia Grodno W   24:92 (14:53, 10:39)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
13:00Turow Zgorzelec - MKKS Koszalin   100:103 (43:48, 57:55)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
13:00Norrkoping 2 W - Lobas W   59:83 (29:49, 30:34)
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
13:00Tarsus W - Elazig W   82:66 (41:37, 41:29)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
13:00Nesibe Aydin W - Ormanspor W   82:61 (46:29, 36:32)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
13:30Beira Mar - Sanjoanense   75:60 (33:31, 42:29)
13:45Promitheas - Kolossos Rhodes   100:79 (45:38, 55:41)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
14:00Borisfen - Impuls   91:94 (43:43, 48:51)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
14:00UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 W - Cheboksary W   77:48 (34:23, 43:25)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
14:00Tureberg W - Ostersund 2 W   75:55 (37:22, 38:33)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
14:00Phoenix Hagen - Giessen   90:85 (47:49, 43:36)
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
14:15Bornova - Ankara Kolejliler   60:73 (30:36, 30:37)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
14:15Turk Telekom - Darussafaka   58:70 (26:42, 32:28)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
14:30Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Gomel   82:56 (38:24, 44:32)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
14:30Saratov 2 - Unics Kazan 2   83:89 (35:47, 48:42)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
14:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Prometey   86:93 (39:48, 47:45)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
15:00Rguor Minsk W - Horizont Minsk W   50:69 (18:35, 32:34)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
15:00Randers - Copenhagen   95:78 (58:34, 37:44)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
15:00Asker - Gimle   53:89 (36:48, 17:41)
15:00Fyllingen - Oppsal   93:50 (53:22, 40:28)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
15:00GKS Tychy - Polonia Warszawa   85:63 (47:31, 38:32)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
15:00RIG Mark - Sloga Uppsala   64:69 (34:37, 30:32)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
15:00Huddinge W - IK Eos Utveckling W   92:68 (34:26, 58:42)
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
15:00Izmit Belediyespor W - Ferhatoglu W   75:58 (47:31, 28:27)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
15:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Polonia Warszawa W   76:65 (36:32, 40:33)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
15:30Hogsbo - Wetterbygden Stars   104:66 (46:33, 58:33)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
16:00Holbaek - Horsens   64:90 (28:54, 36:36)
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
16:00Cholet U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21   73:71 (41:38, 32:33)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:00Prienai - Jonava   74:80 ET (29:33, 38:34, 7:13)
NetherlandsNetherlands: WBL Women   
16:00Lekdetec W - Landslake Lions W   68:60  
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
16:00FC Porto - CAB Madeira   88:62 (38:31, 50:31)
16:00Vitoria - Oliveirense   86:104 (48:49, 38:55)
RussiaRussia: VTB Super Cup   
16:00Unics Kazan - Mega Basket   78:69 (36:38, 42:31)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
16:00Yunost Penzevskaya Oblast W - Spartak Moscow 2 W   62:78 (27:41, 35:37)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
16:00Ockelbo - Huddinge      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
16:00Onsala W - Hammarby W   69:47 (38:20, 31:27)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
16:00Manchester Mystics W - Cardiff Met Archers W   60:74 (27:39, 33:35)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
16:00AS Karditsas - PAOK   87:70 (54:39, 33:31)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
16:00Botas W - Cankaya W   58:47 (33:21, 25:26)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
16:15Malbas Malmo W - Eskilstuna W   49:46 (25:22, 24:24)
FranceFrance: LNB   
16:20Pau-Orthez - Strasbourg   83:80 (44:41, 39:39)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:20Nevezis - BC Wolves   76:81 (42:32, 34:49)
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
16:30JL Bourg U21 - Paris U21   95:56 (48:17, 47:39)
16:30Nanterre U21 - Monaco U21   96:78 (54:35, 42:43)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
16:30Tromso - Centrum Tigers   76:73 (39:30, 37:43)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup Women   
16:30Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W - Kazanochka K. W   50:69 (26:44, 24:25)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
16:30Petkim Spor - Buyukcekmece   79:72 (39:33, 40:39)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
16:30Sanga Milano W - Savona W   66:45 (28:30, 38:15)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
16:45Paris 3x3 - Lublin 3x3   22:15  
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
17:00Mistelbach - Dornbirn Lions   89:82 (48:40, 41:42)
17:00Worthersee Piraten - Vienna United   90:75 (48:34, 42:41)
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
17:00Le Mans U21 - Fos-sur-Mer U21   85:84 (31:44, 54:40)
17:00Nancy U21 - Limoges U21   62:67 (38:37, 24:30)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Sigal Prishtina - Vellaznimi   99:81 (62:40, 37:41)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
17:00Nidaros Jets - Kongsberg Miners   63:116 (30:50, 33:66)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
17:00HydroTruck Radom - Bytom   99:91 (54:38, 45:53)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
17:00Ovarense - CD Povoa   88:70 (45:35, 43:35)
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
17:00IK Eos - Eskilstuna   107:94 (46:45, 61:49)
17:00Team4Q - Helsingborg   80:90 (39:58, 41:32)
17:00Tureberg - AIK Basket   104:93 (48:41, 56:52)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
17:00Alvik 2 W - Lulea 2 W   71:55 (32:35, 39:20)
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
17:00Ankara D.S.I. - Mersin BSB   69:86 (32:42, 37:44)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
17:00Achilleas K. - Omonia   73:51 (39:28, 34:23)
17:00Hamburg - Heidelberg   98:77 (50:46, 48:31)
17:00Kolin - Pardubice   CAN.  
17:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes   81:87 (36:58, 45:29)
17:00Olympiacos - Crvena zvezda mts   94:55 (47:37, 47:18)
17:00Paderborn - Herford   100:65 (50:28, 50:37)
17:00Syntainics MBC - Nymburk   81:70 (38:32, 43:38)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
17:10Marijampole 3x3 - Utrecht 3x3   19:21  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
17:15Oaklands Wolves W - BA London Lions W   23:114 (13:53, 10:61)
NetherlandsNetherlands: WBL Women   
17:30Grasshoppers W - Den Helder W   65:60 (27:30, 38:30)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
17:30Torun - Trefl Sopot   79:81 (33:41, 46:40)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
17:30TFT Skopje - Rabotnicki      
17:30Varese - Brescia   80:86 (36:45, 44:41)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
17:30Pruszkow W - AZS Poznan W   56:76 (29:31, 27:45)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
17:35Belgrade 3x3 - IJmuiden 3x3   19:17  
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
18:00Cegledi W - UNI Gyor W   55:77 (27:39, 28:38)
18:00TFSE-MTK W - PEAC-Pecs W   47:65 (15:36, 32:29)
18:00Ujbuda BEAC W - Szekszard W   71:66 (30:33, 41:33)
18:00Vasas Csata W - FCSM Csata W   58:56 (33:26, 25:30)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
18:00Musel Pikes W - Les Sangliers Wooltz W   85:70 (40:36, 45:34)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
18:00Dziki Warszawa - Poznan   62:54 (38:31, 24:23)
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - WKK Wroclaw   64:66 (25:30, 39:36)
18:00Pelplin - Gornik Walbrzych   68:89 (35:40, 33:49)
18:00Starogard Gdanski - Poli. Opolska   79:61 (37:25, 42:36)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
18:00Sporting CP - Benfica   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
18:00Kaposvari - Atomeromu Paks   79:81 (39:49, 40:32)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
18:00Brixia W - Valdarno W   79:73 (38:43, 41:30)
18:00San Martino W - San Giovanni W   72:81 (38:54, 34:27)
18:15Liege W - Phantoms W   70:73 (27:31, 43:42)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
18:30Amicale Steesel W - Grengewald Hueschtert W   63:77 (34:42, 29:35)
18:30Bertrange W - Soleuvre W   93:28 (42:8, 51:20)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
18:30Walferdange - Heffingen   94:82 (49:40, 45:42)
NetherlandsNetherlands: WBL Women   
18:30Jolly Jumpers W - Martini Sparks W   69:40  
RussiaRussia: VTB Super Cup   
18:30Zenit Petersburg - Partizan   81:65 (37:40, 44:25)
SpainSpain: Supercopa ACB   
18:30Real Betis - Real Madrid   69:100 (35:42, 34:58)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
18:40Liman 3x3 - Lublin 3x3   21:17  
IsraelIsrael: League Cup   
18:45Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Tel-Aviv   78:92 (44:46, 34:46)
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
18:45Harem Spor - Yalovaspor   80:92 (47:43, 33:49)
EuropeEurope: Alpe Adria Cup   
19:00Zabok - Rogaska   86:62 (52:32, 34:30)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
19:00PINKK-Pecsi W - Sopron W   61:94 (29:53, 32:41)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
19:00Lusitania - Sangalhos   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
19:00Donar Groningen - Feyenoord   72:63 (44:32, 28:31)
19:00Galatasaray - Bursaspor   64:74 (28:47, 36:27)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
19:05Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Utrecht 3x3   11:21  
FranceFrance: Espoirs U21   
19:30Pau-Orthez U21 - Strasbourg U21   96:81 (49:39, 47:42)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
19:30Slask Wroclaw - Spojnia Stargard   99:66 (51:34, 48:32)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
19:30Esgueira - Imortal   93:78 (48:43, 45:35)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
19:30Hapoel Holon - Peristeri   82:87 (40:46, 42:41)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
19:30Halle W - Chomutov W   73:50 (33:22, 40:28)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
19:30Amsterdam 3x3 - IJmuiden 3x3   16:10  
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00JL Bourg - Paris   102:99 ET (41:55, 52:38, 9:6)
20:00Le Mans - Fos-sur-Mer   101:83 (63:43, 38:40)
20:00Nancy - Limoges   87:78 (54:40, 33:38)
20:00Nanterre - Monaco   75:78 (40:42, 35:36)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
20:00Larochette - Esch   80:73 (47:38, 33:35)
20:00Musel Pikes - T71 Dudelange   74:89 (35:37, 39:52)
NetherlandsNetherlands: WBL Women   
20:00Limburg W - Binnenland W   74:85  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
20:00Leicester Riders W - Essex Rebels W   82:50 (44:22, 38:28)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
20:00Estudiantes - Almansa   99:75 (49:44, 50:31)
20:00Leiden - BAL Weert   88:64 (55:32, 33:32)
20:00Panathinaikos - Olimpia Milano   64:77 (33:40, 31:37)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
20:30Amicale Steesel - Grengewald Hueschtert   94:67 (41:35, 53:32)
20:30Bertrange - Soleuvre   98:69 (54:43, 44:26)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
20:30Walferdange W - Dudelange W   74:87 (33:46, 41:41)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
20:30Reggiana - Trento   64:82 (37:43, 27:39)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women   
20:30Ponzano W - Verona W   71:58 (39:33, 32:25)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
20:35Liman 3x3 - Paris 3x3   21:18  
21:00Antwerp Giants 3x3 - Marijampole 3x3   20:19  
21:25Amsterdam 3x3 - Belgrade 3x3   22:13  
SpainSpain: Supercopa ACB   
21:30Barcelona - Joventut Badalona   91:74 (39:46, 52:28)
WorldWorld: World Tour Utrecht 3x3   
22:00Sakiai 3x3 - Vienna 3x3   22:16  
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
23:00Piratas de Bogota - Team Cali   72:82 (44:41, 28:41)
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
00:00Las Animas - Valdivia   79:82 (45:38, 34:44)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Superliga   
00:00Cocodrilos - Gladiadores   77:80 (42:46, 35:34)
00:00Trotamundos - Brillantes   89:69 (34:34, 55:35)
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
01:00Aleman - Espanol de Talca   49:74 (28:34, 21:40)
01:00Boston C. C. - Stadio Italiano   66:57 (36:33, 30:24)
01:00Municipal Chillan - U. De Concepcion   54:137 (21:72, 33:65)
01:00Puente Alto - Leones Quilpue   71:79 (36:27, 35:52)
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
01:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Cimarrones del Choco   74:86 (29:41, 45:45)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Superliga   
01:00Guaiqueries - Supersonicos   74:68 (40:36, 34:32)
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
01:30Temuco - Espanol Osorno      
ParaguayParaguay: LNB   
01:30Colonias Gold - Deportivo Campoalto   98:67 (51:34, 47:33)
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
02:00Sportiva Italiana - Catolica      
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
06:30Mali W - France W  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
09:00Dynamo MGTU - Bars Rostov      
10:00Magnitogorsk - Chelyabinsk      
10:00Parma Perm 2 - Saratov 2      
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
10:00Australia W - Serbia W  
PhilippinesPhilippines: Commissioners Cup   
10:30Meralco Bolts - NLEX Road Warriors  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
11:30Dynamo Stavropol - Samara 2      
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
12:00Grodno GrSU - SDUSHOR Minsk      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
12:00Alvik 2 W - Ostersund 2 W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
12:00Antalya Gunesi - Samsunspor      
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
12:00Split - Pardubice      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
12:30Unicaja - Levice  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup   
12:30Cheboksary - Unics Kazan 2      
12:30Tobolsk - Enisey 2      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
12:30Ankara Kolejliler - Balikesir  
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
12:30Japan W - Canada W  
PhilippinesPhilippines: Commissioners Cup   
12:45Converge FiberXers - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel  
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
13:00Mogilev - Brest      
13:00Rubon II - Tsmoki Minsk 3      
RussiaRussia: VTB Super Cup   
13:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Mega Basket  
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
13:00Elazig Il Ozel Idare W - Antalya Gunesi W      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
13:30Helsingborg W - Eskilstuna W      
13:30Sodertalje 2 W - IK Eos Utveckling W      
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
13:30Turgutlu W - Botas 2 W  
DenmarkDenmark: Kvindebasketligaen Women   
14:00Aabyhoj W - BMS Herlev W  
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
14:15OGM Ormanspor - Cagdas Bodrum Spor  
14:45Bornova - Sigortam.net ITU  
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
15:00Nidaros Jets - Kongsberg Miners  
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
15:00Norrort W - Lulea 2 W      
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
15:00Diba Ankara W - Yalova W      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
15:00BA London Lions W - Sevenoaks Suns W      
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League Women   
15:15Ettelbruck W - Contern W      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
15:30Szczecin - Ostrow Wielkopolski  
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
16:00Wagram - Mattersburg  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
16:00Brno U23 - Svitavy  
DenmarkDenmark: Kvindebasketligaen Women   
16:00Sisu W - Amager W  
RussiaRussia: VTB Super Cup   
16:00Partizan - Unics Kazan      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
16:00KFUM Uppsala W - Blackeberg W      
TurkeyTurkey: TKBL Women   
16:00Fenerbahce 2 W - Kirklareli W  
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:20Lietkabelis - Pieno Zvaigzdes  
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
16:30Helsingborg - Eskilstuna      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
16:30Mersin BSB - Final Spor  
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
17:00Celovec - Jennersdorf  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
17:00Srsni Pisek - Jindrichuv Hradec      
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli      
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
17:00Froya - Oppsal      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
17:00KFUM Kalmar W - Brahe W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
17:00Kocaeli - Yalovaspor  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Total League   
17:15Ettelbruck - Contern      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
17:30Polabi - Chomutov  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
17:30Anwil Wloclawek - Zielona Gora  
AustriaAustria: Austria Cup   
18:00Kufstein - Salzburg      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga   
18:00Pelhrimov - Plzen  
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
18:00Bamberg - Benfica  
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
18:00Slask Wroclaw II - Alstom Krakow  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
18:00Caledonia Gladiators - Newcastle Eagles   POSTP.  
18:00Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
18:00Ponferrada - Ourense      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
18:30Szigetszentmiklos W - Miskolc W  
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
18:30Juventus - Rytas  
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
18:30Krosno - Lublin 2  
SpainSpain: Supercopa ACB   
18:30Real Madrid - Barcelona  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
18:30Cheshire Phoenix - Plymouth City Patriots  
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
18:45Ankara D.S.I. - Gemlik      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
19:00Bakken Bears - FMP Beograd  
FranceFrance: LNB   
19:00Cholet - Lyon-Villeurbanne  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
19:00Bashkimi - Prizreni      
RussiaRussia: VTB Super Cup   
19:00Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
19:15Fenerbahce 2 - Harem Spor      
EuropeEurope: Champions League   
20:00Tofas - Chemnitz  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
20:00Dabrowa Gornicza - GTK Gliwice  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly   
20:30Baskonia - London Lions  
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
22:00Astros - Soles  
23:00Dorados - Plateros  
23:00Fuerza Regia - Mineros  
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
23:30Quilicura - Liceo Curico      
00:30CDSC Osorno - CD Puerto Varas      
01:00Sergio Ceppi - Arabe Valparaiso      
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
01:15Bucaros - Titanes de Barranquilla  
ChileChile: Copa Chile   
01:30Tinguiririca - Tomas Lawrence      
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:00Abejas - Libertadores  
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
03:30Belgium W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W      
05:30Serbia W - Mali W      
06:00South Korea W - USA W      
08:00France W - Japan W      
09:30China W - Puerto Rico W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
12:30Cagdas Bodrum Spor - Samsunspor  
WorldWorld: World Cup Women   
12:30Canada W - Australia W      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
14:45Fenerbahce 2 - Kocaeli      
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
15:00Al Adalh - Al Ittihad      
15:00Al Ansar - Dbae      
15:00Al Salam - Al-Hilal      
15:00Al Taawon - Al Nasr      
17:00Al Ahli - Al-Fateh      
TurkeyTurkey: Federation Cup   
17:00Gemlik - Final Spor  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
17:30Ohod - Al Wehda      
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
17:50Neptunas - Zalgiris Kaunas  
ColombiaColombia: LBP   
19:40Corsarios Cartagena - Caribbean Storm Islands