Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
00:30Olimpia - Trouville   97:96 ET (49:41, 36:44, 12:11)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01:00KW Titans - Sudbury   114:122 (58:59, 56:63)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Westchester   105:131 (59:68, 46:63)
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:00Campbell - Central Penn   100:53 (50:25, 50:28)
01:00Dartmouth - Boston U.   78:68 (32:27, 46:41)
01:00Duquesne - Md.-East. Shore   72:57 (41:26, 31:31)
01:00Florida Intl - North Florida   102:89 (50:49, 52:40)
01:00Longwood - Averett   81:57 (34:34, 47:23)
01:00UMKC - Wisc. Milwaukee   66:69 (33:29, 33:40)
01:00Wright State - Northwestern Ohio   91:52 (33:27, 58:25)
South AmericaSouth America: South American League   
01:15Instituto de Cordoba - Franca   79:68 (34:35, 45:33)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30Gimnasia - Quilmes   101:68 (53:36, 48:32)
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:30Mcneese State - N. Carolina Central   77:61 (24:30, 53:31)
01:30Samford - Morehead State   77:72 ET (24:35, 41:30, 12:7)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
02:00La Union - Atenas   104:83 (62:34, 42:49)
02:00Olimpico - San Martin   71:76 (26:46, 45:30)
USAUSA: NBA   
02:00Houston Rockets - Los Angeles Lakers   126:111 (62:56, 64:55)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:00Iowa Wolves - Stockton Kings   100:94 (53:41, 47:53)
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:00Jackson State - Millsaps   POSTP.  
02:00Tulsa - New Orleans Privateers   70:60 (41:21, 29:39)
02:00Wisconsin - Savannah State   101:60 (69:32, 32:28)
USAUSA: NBA   
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Clippers   125:87 (66:57, 59:30)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:00Angeles - Lenadores   80:76 (45:38, 35:38)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
03:00Salt Lake City Stars - Northern Arizona Suns   109:97 (57:51, 52:46)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:30Panteras - Fuerza Regia   114:111 (54:61, 60:50)
USAUSA: NBA   
03:30Orlando Magic - Chicago Bulls   97:91 (51:46, 46:45)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
04:00Agua Caliente Clippers - Erie BayHawks   130:122 (65:70, 65:52)
04:00South Bay Lakers - Capital City Go-Go   106:107 (56:61, 50:46)
USAUSA: NCAA   
04:00CSU Bakersfield - Lamar   86:65 (30:29, 56:36)
04:00San Francisco - East. Washington   85:63 (35:29, 50:34)
04:00Santa Clara - Miss. Valley St.   82:54 (42:18, 40:36)
04:05Sacramento State - Westcliff   89:40 (47:20, 42:20)
USAUSA: NBA   
04:30Phoenix Suns - Dallas Mavericks   99:89 (50:40, 49:49)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
05:15Soles - Huracanes   89:80 (44:43, 45:37)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
07:00Hangtuah - Stapac Jakarta   56:66 (25:32, 31:34)
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
09:00Sydney W - Dandenong W   73:106 (41:50, 32:56)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
09:00NSH Jakarta - Satria Muda   78:66 (35:33, 43:33)
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
09:30Adelaide Lightning W - Canberra Capitals W   93:73 (54:38, 39:35)
10:00Townsville W - Perth Lynx W   97:72 (52:29, 45:43)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
11:00Garuda Bandung - Siliwangi   73:62 (35:36, 38:26)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
11:00OK Savings Bank W - KEB Hanabank W   66:84 (34:44, 32:40)
JapanJapan: B.League   
11:05Hokkaido - Akita   78:84 ET (31:30, 34:35, 13:19)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:30Anyang - Wonju DB   79:71 (36:25, 43:46)
11:30LG Sakers - Incheon   86:84 ET (48:32, 25:41, 13:11)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
11:50Perth - Sydney   97:98 (55:48, 42:50)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Governors Cup   
12:00Magnolia Hotshots - Alaska Aces   79:78 (53:40, 26:38)
ChinaChina: WCBA Women   
12:30Beijing W - Henan W   63:47 (42:24, 21:23)
12:30Hebei W - Tianjin W   75:67 (34:18, 41:49)
12:30Heilongjiang W - Fujian W   90:55 (41:22, 49:33)
12:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Xinjiang W   95:68 (52:26, 43:42)
12:30Liaoning W - Bayi Kilin W   62:75 (27:33, 35:42)
12:30Shaanxi Tianze W - Shandong W   83:84 (35:40, 48:44)
12:30Shanghai W - Guangdong W   86:99 (41:50, 45:49)
12:30Sichuan W - Wuhan W   89:70 (45:22, 44:48)
12:30Zhejiang Golden Bulls W - Shanxi Xing Rui W   66:80 (37:35, 29:45)
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Bayi Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzhou   104:91 (50:49, 54:42)
12:35Beijing Dragons - Xinjiang   119:107 (71:51, 48:56)
12:35Guangzhou - Shenzhen   98:104 (55:47, 43:57)
12:35Sichuan - Shanxi Zhongyu   104:107 (60:53, 44:54)
12:35Tianjin - Beijing   101:112 (57:50, 44:62)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
13:00Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta - Surabaya   76:69 (31:47, 45:22)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
13:30Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Gemlik   79:72 (35:36, 44:36)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
14:00OGM Ormanspor - Karesi Spor   75:90 (39:52, 36:38)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
15:00Noginsk W - Nadezhda W   57:81 (26:33, 31:48)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
15:00Artvin - Mamak Bld.   89:78 (44:39, 45:39)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:30Batumi RSU - Delta   69:85 (33:45, 36:40)
15:30Rustavi - Kutaisi   87:94 (42:60, 45:34)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:00Dinamo Bucharest - CSM Oradea   77:91 (38:48, 39:43)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
16:00Al Ahli - Al-Hilal      
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:00Duzce Belediye - Sigortam.net ITU   89:66 (49:28, 40:38)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
16:30Impuls - Rubon   93:92 (45:40, 48:52)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
16:30RSU Merks W - Ruta W   77:53 (48:21, 29:32)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:00Yambol - Academic   93:62 (47:23, 46:39)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
17:00Gargzdu - Palanga   65:70 (29:30, 36:40)
17:00Jonavos Sintek - Ezerunas   69:80 (33:44, 36:36)
17:00Perlas - Kauno KTU   71:57 (37:33, 34:24)
17:00Silute - Sakiai Vytis   71:83 (32:36, 39:47)
17:00Taurages Krepsinio - Klaipedos Neptunas   78:71 (39:32, 39:39)
17:00Telsiai - Delikatesas Joniskis   90:88 (54:50, 36:38)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
17:00Ohod - Al Nasr   74:63 (38:39, 36:24)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
17:30Kobrat - Helsinki Seagulls   81:104 (41:50, 40:54)
17:30UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - BC Nokia   77:85 (37:47, 40:38)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00DEAC - Zalakeramia   91:72 (47:40, 44:32)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
18:00Mladost Admiral - Sloboda   89:83 (34:39, 55:44)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup   
18:00Avantazh-Politechnik - BC Dnipro 2   103:83 (55:51, 48:32)
18:00Mykolaiv 2 - Mykolaiv   58:118 (35:66, 23:52)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:00Ehingen - Phoenix Hagen   81:83 (40:41, 41:42)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
19:00Szombathely - KTE-Duna   74:71 (51:32, 23:39)
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
19:00Valur W - Keflavik W   101:94 (67:34, 34:60)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
19:00Rosa Radom - Krosno   85:68 (38:36, 47:32)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
19:04Boras - Nassjo   103:80 (54:47, 49:33)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
19:30Sisu W - Aabyhoj W   73:69 (37:40, 36:29)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:30Baunach - Nurnberger   72:76 (30:45, 42:31)
19:30Chemnitz - Artland   75:84 (40:39, 35:45)
19:30Hamburg - Rostock   83:69 (42:43, 41:26)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
20:00Zadar - Igokea   95:80 (47:45, 48:35)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - JL Bourg   65:78 (35:34, 30:44)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Aix Maurienne - Gries Oberhoffen   64:81 (32:36, 32:45)
20:00Evreux - Chartres   94:87 (50:42, 44:45)
20:00Lille - Paris   82:74 (47:31, 35:43)
20:00Poitiers - Denain-Voltaire   79:69 (34:36, 45:33)
20:00Quimper - Orleans   80:81 (48:34, 32:47)
20:00Roanne - Caen   95:77 (49:38, 46:39)
20:00St. Chamond - Ada Blois   75:49 (42:23, 33:26)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
20:00Hanau - Trier   81:66 (40:23, 41:43)
20:00Paderborn - PS Karlsruhe   74:100 (28:61, 46:39)
20:00Schalke - Kirchheim   74:80 (29:30, 45:50)
20:00Tubingen - Heidelberg   69:84 (39:47, 30:37)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
20:00Petrol Olimpija - Helios Domzale   68:76 (43:35, 25:41)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
20:15Haukar - Thorl   73:106 (39:59, 34:47)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Liege - Willebroek   92:83 (45:44, 47:39)
20:30Limburg - Spirou Charleroi   79:88 (42:48, 37:40)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:30Bayern - Zalgiris Kaunas   88:84 (46:38, 42:46)
20:30Panathinaikos - Darussafaka   75:67 (43:32, 32:35)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:30Antibes - Boulazac   79:91 (43:41, 36:50)
20:30Levallois - Le Portel   84:74 (40:43, 44:31)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:30Nantes - Vichy-Clermont   84:87 (34:41, 50:46)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Vechta - Ulm   80:81 (39:43, 41:38)
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
20:30Bergamo - Virtus Cassino   83:75 (47:43, 36:32)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20:30Araberri - Forca Lleida   73:89 (34:46, 39:43)
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
20:30Al-Qazeres W - Cadi La Seu W   61:74 (32:47, 29:27)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
20:30Portes du Soleil W - Geneve W   65:54 (34:28, 31:26)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:30London Lions - London City Royals   80:63 (36:35, 44:28)
20:30Sheffield Sharks - Newcastle Eagles   86:74 (51:38, 35:36)
20:30Worcester Wolves - Cheshire Phoenix   78:88 (42:46, 36:42)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20:45Valladolid - Barcelona B   66:71 (31:47, 35:24)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
21:00Gran Canaria - Buducnost   95:85 (56:34, 39:51)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
21:00Huesca - Castello   95:84 (44:43, 51:41)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
21:15Valur - Keflavik   77:86 (34:35, 43:51)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
21:30Caceres - Palencia   85:87 (38:46, 47:41)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
22:30Imortal - Terceira   90:99 (57:56, 33:43)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
23:30St. John's Edge - Island Storm   112:104 (54:45, 58:59)
00:00Moncton - Halifax   105:96 (54:47, 51:49)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
00:10Vasco - Mogi   75:88 (32:41, 43:47)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
00:30Defensor - Bigua   117:105 (57:41, 60:64)
00:30Sayago - Goes   75:88 (35:42, 40:46)
00:30Urunday - Hebraica y Macabi   76:61 (27:21, 49:40)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Ferro - Penarol   82:77 (41:33, 41:44)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Boston Celtics - Atlanta Hawks   129:108 (67:56, 62:52)
01:00Charlotte Hornets - New York Knicks   124:126 ET (72:53, 41:60, 11:13)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Grand Rapids Drive - Raptors 905   110:105 (64:47, 46:58)
01:00Maine Red Claws - Wisconsin Herd   94:106 (41:56, 53:50)
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:00DePaul - Illinois (Chi.)   90:70 (52:28, 38:42)
01:00George Washington - Howard   70:64 (32:22, 38:42)
01:00Georgia Southern - Brewton Parker   101:64 (48:35, 53:29)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
01:15Aguada - Atenas  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Washington Wizards   125:118 (70:59, 55:59)
01:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Milwaukee Bucks   102:114 (47:61, 55:53)
01:30Philadelphia 76ers - Indiana Pacers   101:113 (59:49, 42:64)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
02:00Michoacan - Correcaminos  
USAUSA: NBA   
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Miami Heat   97:100 (49:51, 48:49)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:00Oklahoma City Blue - Memphis Hustle   119:111 (52:50, 67:61)
02:00Windy City Bulls - Canton Charge   108:96 (46:50, 62:46)
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:00Arkansas State - Fla Atlantic   75:71 ET (38:35, 20:23, 17:13)
02:00Houston Baptist - Arlington Baptist Patriots   107:70 (47:35, 60:35)
02:00North Dakota - Mayville St   83:66 (47:36, 36:30)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:30Texas Legends - Austin Toros Spurs   137:110 (69:35, 68:75)
USAUSA: NCAA   
03:00Creighton - Wisc. Green Bay   86:65 (44:34, 42:31)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:15Abejas - San Luis   107:84 (51:47, 56:37)
04:00Capitanes - Mineros de Zacatecas   100:91 (50:50, 50:41)
04:00Libertadores - Laguneros   78:74 (35:37, 43:37)
USAUSA: NBA   
04:00Denver Nuggets - Oklahoma City Thunder   109:98 (60:52, 49:46)
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Toronto Raptors   128:122 (58:50, 70:72)
04:00Sacramento Kings - Golden State Warriors   125:130 (64:76, 61:54)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Sioux Falls Skyforce   94:89 (43:47, 51:42)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
04:50Brisbane Bullets - Adelaide   91:101 (52:52, 39:49)
JapanJapan: B.League   
06:05Hokkaido - Akita  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
07:00KCC Egis - Sonic Boom  
07:00Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Thunders  
JapanJapan: B.League   
07:05Alvark - Chiba  
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
08:00Siliwangi - Satya Wacana  
JapanJapan: B.League   
08:05Diamond Dolphins - Ryukyu  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
09:00Mono Vampire - Formosa Dreamers  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
09:00Goyang - Seoul Knights  
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
09:00Samsung Blue Minx W - S-Birds W  
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
10:00Surabaya - Pelita Jaya  
JapanJapan: B.League   
10:05Fukuoka - Shiga  
10:05Kyoto - SeaHorses Mikawa  
10:05Niigata - Tochigi Brex  
10:05Sun Rockers - NeoPhoenix  
10:05Toyama - Brave Thunders  
10:05Yokohama - Osaka  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
11:00Fenerbahce - Afyon Belediye  
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
11:00Bolu Spor - Beylikduzu      
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
11:00Bellona Kayseri W - Bodrum W  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
11:00Odessa W - Kyiv Basket W      
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
12:00Stapac Jakarta - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta  
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
12:00Rota Koleji - ITU      
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
12:00Galatasaray W - Istanbul Univ. W  
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup   
12:00Mykolaiv - Mykolaiv 2      
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
12:30Final Spor - Yalova Bld.      
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Guangdong - Zhejiang Guangsha  
12:35Jiangsu Dragons - Nanjing Tongxi  
12:35Liaoning - Jilin  
12:35Shandong - Qingdao  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
12:35Dabrowa Gornicza - Anwil Wloclawek  
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
13:00Brest - SDUSHOR Minsk      
13:00Prinemane - Borisfen      
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
13:00Fortuna Klaipeda W - TTT Riga W      
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
13:00Tapiolan Honka W - PeKa W      
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
13:00Mgzavrebi Tbilisi - MIA Academy      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
13:00Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias      
RussiaRussia: Super League   
13:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - St. Petersburg  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
13:15Bahcesehir Kol. - Besiktas  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
13:30Rapid Bucuresti - Galati      
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
14:00Bakken Bears - Vaerlose  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
14:00Vimpelin Veto W - HBA W      
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
14:00Shkupi Skopje - Kozuv      
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
14:00Bayern 2 - OrangeAcademy      
LithuaniaLithuania: Moteru Lyga Women   
14:00Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
14:00Saratov - Zenit Petersburg  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
14:00Temp Sumz Revda - Zenit Petersburg 2  
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
14:00Helsingborg - Trelleborg      
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
14:00Erzurum BSB - Ankara Kolejliler      
14:00Kepez Bld. - Fethiye Bld.      
14:00Samsun - Efe Spor      
14:00Sogutsen Seramik - Kocaeli      
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
14:04Sodertalje - Koping Stars  
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
14:15Kolossos Rhodes - Olympiakos  
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
14:30Amager W - Horsholm W      
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
15:00Svendborg - Copenhagen Wolfpack  
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
15:00Lemvig W - Herlev W      
15:00Stevnsgade W - Vaerlose W      
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:00Cactus Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi      
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Palanga      
15:00Ezerunas - Telsiai      
15:00Gargzdu - Perlas      
15:00Klaipedos Neptunas - Jonavos Sintek      
15:00Sakiai Vytis - Mazeikiai      
15:00Suduva-Mantinga - Silute      
RussiaRussia: Super League   
15:00Khimki-Podmoskovie - Irkutsk  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
15:00Slovan Bratislava W - Nitra W      
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
15:00Hogsbo W - Visby W      
15:00Wetterbygden Sparks W - Alvik W      
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
15:00Edirne - Ankara D.S.I.      
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup   
15:00Odessa - Prometey      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
15:00Cardiff Met Archers W - Newcastle Eagles W      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
15:10Polkowice W - Wisla Can-Pack W  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
15:15BC Steaua Bucuresti - Cluj Napoca      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
15:15RIG Mark W - Lobas W      
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
15:30Rethymno - G.S. Kymis  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
15:30Gaziantep - Tofas  
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
15:45OKK Beograd - Beovuk      
AustriaAustria: AWBL Women   
16:00UBI Graz W - Basket Flames W      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
16:00Olomoucko - Decin  
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
16:00BK Liepaja - Tartu Ulikool  
16:00BK Ogre - Rapla  
16:00Valga - TAL TECH  
16:00Ventspils - Tallinna Kalev  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
16:00Pyrinto Tampere - KTP Kotka Basket  
16:00Salon Vilpas - Kataja  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
16:00Espoo Team W - Kouvottaret W      
16:00Forssan Alku W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W      
16:00HyPo W - Lappeenranta W      
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16:00AEK Athens - Lavrio  
GreeceGreece: A2   
16:00Amyntas - Harilaos Trikoupis  
16:00AS Karditsas - Apollon Patras  
16:00Diagoras Driopideon - Ionikos  
16:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Pefkohori  
16:00Ippokratis - Kavala  
16:00Iraklis - Koroivos  
16:00Maroussi - Ermis Agias  
16:00Psychikou - Kastoria  
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:00Rytas - Alytaus Dzukija      
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
16:00Gornik Walbrzych - Poznan  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
16:00Siedlce W - Politechnika Gdanska W  
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
16:00Benfica - Ovarense  
16:00Galitos - Illiabum  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:00CS Energia Targu Jiu - Univ. Cluj-Napoca      
16:00Cuza Sport Braila - Voluntari      
16:00Miercurea Ciuc - Aurel Vlaicu      
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:00Akhisar Belediye - Aliaga Petkim      
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
16:00Bossan - Merkezefendi      
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16:20Skycop - Neptunas  
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16:30Peristeri - Panionios  
16:30Prometheus - Aris  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:30CSM Focsani - BC Mures Targu      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
16:30Konjice W - Ilirija W      
16:30Maribor W - Grosuplje W      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
16:45Oaklands Wolves W - Essex Rebels W      
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
17:00BBC Nord - Wagram      
17:00Mistelbach - Dornbirn Lions      
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
17:00Corinthians Paulista - Bauru  
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:00Cherno More - Rilski Sportist  
17:00Spartak Pleven - Lukoil Levski  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:00Nymburk - Kolin  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
17:00Zabiny Brno W - Ostrava W      
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
17:00Jurmala - Parnu  
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
17:00Mornar Bar - Cedevita  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
17:00Olimpi Tbilisi - Tbilisi State      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
17:00ZTE NKK W - Vasas Csata W      
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
17:00Hapoel Holon - Nes Ziona  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Lipjani - Rahoveci      
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
17:00Danilovgrad - Zeta      
17:00Lovcen Cetinje - Jedinstvo      
17:00Primorje - Studentski Centar   POSTP.  
17:00Ulcinj - Ibar Rozaje      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
17:00Ostrow Wielkopolski W - AZS Poznan W  
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
17:00FC Porto - Vitoria  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
17:00CSU Sibiu - SCM Craiova      
RussiaRussia: Super League   
17:00Burevestnik Jaroslav - Novosibirsk  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
17:00Prat Joventut - Melilla  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
17:00Manchester Mystics W - Sheffield Hatters W      
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
17:30Zabok - Split  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:30NH Ostrava - Brno  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
17:30Trutnov W - USK Prague W      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
17:30Poprad W - Samorin W      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
17:30Geneva Lions - Swiss Central Basket  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
17:30Helios VS W - Fribourg W      
17:30Pully W - Riva Basket W      
USAUSA: NCAA   
17:30Iona - Princeton  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
18:00Hradec Kralove - Pardubice  
18:00Svitavy - USK Prague  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
18:00Slovanka W - Hradec Kralove W  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
18:00Gostivar - Ohrid      
18:00Pelister - MZT Skopje      
GermanyGermany: BBL   
18:00Giessen - Bayreuth  
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
18:00Koln - Leverkusen      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00Alba Fehervar - Atomeromu SE Paks      
18:00Pecsi VSK - Kaposvari      
18:00Szedeak - Jaszberenyi      
18:00Szolnoki Olaj - Kormend      
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
18:00GKS Tychy - Bydgoszcz  
18:00Leszno - Kutno  
18:00Pruszkow - Lancut  
18:00Slask Wroclaw - WKK Wroclaw  
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
18:00Lusitania - CAB Madeira  
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
18:00KK Dynamic - OKK Novi Pazar      
18:00KK Metalac - KK Dunav      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00BKM Lucenec - MBK Handlova  
18:00Inter Bratislava - Spisska Nova Ves      
18:00Levice - Zilina  
SpainSpain: ACB   
18:00San Pablo Burgos - Valencia  
18:00Tenerife - Baskonia  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
18:00Real Betis - Real Canoe  
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
18:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Ferrol W  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
18:00Neuchatel - BBC Monthey  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
18:00Buyukcekmece - Pinar Karsiyaka  
USAUSA: NCAA   
18:00Georgetown - SMU Mustangs  
18:00Kansas - Villanova  
18:00Memphis - Tennessee  
18:00Ohio State - Bucknell  
18:00Syracuse - Old Dominion  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
18:04Wetterbygden Stars - Umea  
FranceFrance: LNB   
18:30Monaco - Dijon  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
18:30Blokotehna - Kumanovo      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:30TF Budapest - Soproni KC      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
18:30PINKK-Pecsi W - PEAC-Pecs W      
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
18:30Ksiezak Lowicz - Pogon Prudnik  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
18:30ZKK Domzale W - Triglav W      
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
18:30Gernika Bizkaia W - Bembibre W  
AustriaAustria: ABL   
19:00Furstenfeld - Swans Gmunden  
19:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Vienna Timberwolves  
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
19:00Mattersburg - St. Polten      
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
19:00Mrkonjic Grad - Bosna      
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
19:00Alkar - Osijek  
19:00GKK Sibenik - Bosco  
19:00Skrljevo - Zadar  
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
19:00Mega Bemax - Crvena zvezda mts  
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
19:00Bochum - Wedel      
19:00Elchingen - Coburg      
19:00Rhondorf - Panthers Schwenningen      
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
19:00UCC Demons - Belfast      
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
19:00Leonis Roma - NPC Rieti  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
19:00Rahoveci - Z-Mobile Prishtina      
19:00Z-Mobile Prishtina - Kalaja      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
19:00Koszalin - Legia  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
19:00Lublin W - Widzew Lodz W  
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
19:00Borac - Tamis Petrohemija      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
19:00Banska Bystrica W - Young Angels Kosice W      
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
19:00KK Primorska - Ilirija  
19:00Rogaska - Polzela  
19:00Sencur - Tajfun Sentjur  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
19:00Leyma Coruna - Oviedo  
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
19:00Real Murcia - L'Hospitalet      
USAUSA: NCAA   
19:00Boston U. - Nicholls State  
19:00Citadel - Southeast Missouri State  
19:00Detroit - Ohio  
19:00IUPUI - Western Illinois  
19:00South Florida - Appalachian St.  
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
19:15Valencia W - Quesos El Pastor W  
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
19:20Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel M. Jerusalem  
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
19:30Salzburg - Basket Flames      
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
19:30ETB Wohnbau - Schwelm      
19:30Itzehoe - Iserlohn      
19:30Munster - Bernau      
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
19:30Alstom Krakow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg  
19:30Siedlce - Czarni Slupsk  
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
19:30Subotica - Vojvodina Novi Sad      
USAUSA: NCAA   
19:30Purdue - Notre Dame  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
20:00Zrinjski Mostar - Student Mostar      
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
20:00Minas - Flamengo  
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Cholet - Nanterre  
20:00Limoges - Fos-sur-Mer  
20:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalons-Reims  
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Nancy - Rouen  
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20:00Landerneau Bretagne W - Nantes W  
20:00Mondeville W - La Roche W  
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
20:00TG Wurzburg - Erfurt      
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
20:00Killester - DCU Saints      
20:00Maree - KCYMS      
20:00UCD Marian - GCD Swords Thunder      
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
20:00Leeuwarden - Dukes  
20:00Leiden - Den Helder  
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
20:00Vive Menorca - Alicante      
USAUSA: NCAA   
20:00Akron - Marshall  
20:00Binghamton - Youngstown State  
20:00Buffalo - Southern Illinois  
20:00Colgate - Marist  
20:00Evansville - Jacksonville State  
20:00Illinois - East Ten. State  
20:00Liberty - Kentucky Christian      
20:00Michigan - Western Michigan  
20:00Penn State - NC State  
20:00Pittsburgh - Md.-East. Shore  
20:00Presbyterian - Trinity Baptist      
20:00Seton Hall - Rutgers  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
20:04Jamtland - Uppsala  
AustriaAustria: ABL   
20:05Oberwart Gunners - Traiskirchen Lions  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Belfius Mons - Okapi Aalstar  
20:30Leuven Bears - Oostende  
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
20:30Antwerp W - Rebond W      
20:30Braine W - Liege W      
20:30Laarne W - Namur W      
20:30Lummen W - Kangoeroes Willebroek W      
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Bremerhaven - Basketball Braunschweig  
20:30Ludwigsburg - Crailsheim  
20:30Mitteldeutscher - Frankfurt  
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
20:30Tralee Warriors - Moycullen      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
20:30Trento - Reggiana  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
20:30Rotterdam - Donar Groningen  
SpainSpain: ACB   
20:30MoraBanc Andorra - Gipuzkoa  
20:30Obradoiro CAB - Estudiantes  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:30Bristol Flyers - Manchester Giants  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
20:34Norrkoping - BC Lulea  
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
20:45Jeugd Gentson W - Deerlijk W      
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
21:00Paulistano - Brasilia  
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
21:00Partizan - FMP Beograd  
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
21:00Templeogue - Neptune      
USAUSA: NCAA   
21:00Albany - Dartmouth  
21:00Clemson - Radford  
21:00Louisiana Monroe - Stephen F. Austin  
21:00Rice - UC Santa Barbara  
21:00Rider - Robert Morris  
21:00Southern Utah - Pepperdine  
21:45Indiana - Butler  
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
22:00Oliveirense - Esgueira  
USAUSA: NCAA   
22:00Furman - NC Wilmington  
22:00Kennesaw State - Tennessee Tech  
22:00Louisville - Kent State  
22:00Mount St. Mary's - Wilson College      
22:00Richmond - Oral Roberts  
22:00St. Francis Brooklyn - St. Peters  
22:00USC Upstate - South Carolina St  
22:00VCU Rams - Charleston  
22:30Iowa State - Drake  
22:30Temple - Davidson  
USAUSA: NBA   
23:00Orlando Magic - Utah Jazz  
USAUSA: NCAA   
23:00Austin Peay - IPFW  
23:00Kentucky - Utah Utes  
23:00NC Greensboro - North Alabama  
23:00North Florida - Char. Southern  
23:00Tennessee State - N. Carolina A&T  
23:00UCLA - Belmont  
23:30Wichita State - Southern Miss  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
16.12.2018
00:00Quimsa - San Martin  
ChileChile: LNB   
16.12.2018
00:00Ancud - Osorno      
00:00CD Puerto Varas - Puente Alto      
00:00Deportes Castro - Las Animas      
00:00Temuco - Leones Quilpue      
00:00U. De Concepcion - Catolica      
00:00Valdivia - Espanol de Talca      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
00:00Bethune Cookman - Jacksonville  
00:00Georgia - Arizona State  
00:00Hampton - Saint Leo      
00:00Texas - Grand Canyon  
00:05Idaho - Nebraska O.  
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
16.12.2018
00:15Nacional - Malvin      
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
16.12.2018
01:00Argentino - Libertad  
01:00Boca Juniors - Quilmes  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
16.12.2018
01:00Sudbury - London      
01:00Windsor - KW Titans      
USAUSA: NBA   
16.12.2018
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Los Angeles Lakers  
01:00Detroit Pistons - Boston Celtics  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
01:00Grand Rapids Drive - Westchester      
01:00Lakeland Magic - Rio Grande Valley Vipers      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
01:00Fairleigh Dickinson - NJIT  
01:00High Point - Western Carolina  
01:00North Carolina - Gonzaga  
01:00Northern Iowa - Iowa  
01:00Stanford - East. Washington  
01:00Texas Tech - Abilene Christian  
01:00Toledo - Middle Tenn. St.  
01:00UMKC - Mcneese State  
01:00Washington - Virginia Tech  
01:00Wofford - UNC Asheville  
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
16.12.2018
01:15Soles - Huracanes  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
16.12.2018
01:30Regatas - Atenas  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
01:30Canton Charge - Greensboro Swarm      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
01:30UAB - Auburn  
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
16.12.2018
02:00Angeles - Lenadores  
USAUSA: NBA   
16.12.2018
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Houston Rockets  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
02:00Austin Toros Spurs - Iowa Wolves      
02:00Oklahoma City Blue - Fort Wayne Mad Ants      
02:00South Bay Lakers - Sioux Falls Skyforce      
02:00Windy City Bulls - Capital City Go-Go      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
02:00Arkansas - UTSA Roadrunners  
02:00Bradley - Eastern Illinois  
02:00Connecticut - Manhattan  
02:00Kansas State - Georgia State  
02:00Louisiana Lafayette - Louisiana Tech  
02:00Murray State - Jackson State  
02:00UTRGV - Texas State  
02:00Xavier - Eastern Kentucky  
USAUSA: NBA   
16.12.2018
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Chicago Bulls  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
02:30Texas Legends - Delaware Blue Coats      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
02:30Mississippi St. - Cincinnati  
02:30North Dakota St - Missouri State  
02:30UNLV - Brigham Young  
02:30UT Martin - Brescia      
USAUSA: NBA   
16.12.2018
03:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Los Angeles Clippers  
03:00Phoenix Suns - Minnesota Timberwolves  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
03:00Salt Lake City Stars - Stockton Kings      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
03:00Nevada - South Dakota St.  
03:00Northwestern St. - Southern Univ.  
03:00Oklahoma - USC  
03:00Oregon - Boise State  
03:00Utah State - Alabama State  
03:00Weber State - Utah Valley State  
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
16.12.2018
03:30Panteras - Fuerza Regia  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Erie BayHawks      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
04:00California - Cal Poly  
04:00Portland - Grambling St.  
04:00San Diego - Northern Colorado  
04:00San Jose State - Northern Arizona  
04:00UC Irvine - Denver  
04:05Portland State - Loyola Marymnt  
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
16.12.2018
04:50Illawarra Hawks - Sydney  
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
16.12.2018
05:00Canberra Capitals W - Perth Lynx W  
05:00Dandenong W - Bendigo W  
05:00Melbourne Boomers W - Adelaide Lightning W  
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
05:00Arizona - Baylor  
05:00Oregon State - Texas A&M  
05:00St. Marys (CA) - LSU  
JapanJapan: B.League   
16.12.2018
05:05Toyama - Brave Thunders      
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
16.12.2018
06:00Hangtuah - Surabaya      
JapanJapan: B.League   
16.12.2018
06:05Fukuoka - Shiga      
06:05Kyoto - SeaHorses Mikawa      
06:05Niigata - Tochigi Brex      
06:05Sun Rockers - NeoPhoenix      
06:05Yokohama - Osaka      
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
16.12.2018
07:00Incheon - KCC Egis      
07:00Sonic Boom - LG Sakers      
JapanJapan: B.League   
16.12.2018
07:05Alvark - Chiba      
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Ryukyu      
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
16.12.2018
07:20Cairns - New Zealand Breakers  
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
16.12.2018
08:00Satya Wacana - Stapac Jakarta      
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
16.12.2018
08:00Novosibirsk W - MBA Moscow W      
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
16.12.2018
09:00Wonju DB - Mobis Phoebus      
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
16.12.2018
09:00Woori Wibee W - OK Savings Bank W      
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
16.12.2018
10:00Satria Muda - Garuda Bandung      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
16.12.2018
10:00Astana - BC Kalev/Cramo  
10:00Enisey - VEF Riga  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
16.12.2018
11:00Saigon Heat - Singapore Slingers      
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
16.12.2018
11:00TTT Riga W - Tallinn University W      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
16.12.2018
11:00Parma Perm - Unics Kazan  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
16.12.2018
11:00Sakarya BB - Galatasaray  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech Cup Women   
16.12.2018
11:30Zabiny Brno W - Ostrava W      
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
16.12.2018
12:00Daugavpils W - TTT Riga 2 W      
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
16.12.2018
12:00Pelita Jaya - NSH Jakarta      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
16.12.2018
12:00Brescia - Cantu  
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
16.12.2018
12:00Legnano - Tortona      
RussiaRussia: Super League   
16.12.2018
12:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Spartak Primorie      
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
16.12.2018
12:00Bilbao - Ourense      
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
16.12.2018
12:00Estela - Zamora      
12:00Navarra - Gijon      
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
16.12.2018
12:00Sant Adria W - Lacturale Araski W      
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
16.12.2018
12:00Adana BK W - Hatay W      
12:00Cukurova Univ. W - Botas W      
12:00Ormanspor W - Mersin W      
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
16.12.2018
12:15Villarrobledo - Almansa      
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
16.12.2018
12:15Zaragoza W - Ensino W      
SpainSpain: ACB   
16.12.2018
12:30Manresa - Tecnyconta Zaragoza  
12:30Murcia - Fuenlabrada  
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
16.12.2018
12:30Azuqueca - La Roda      
12:30Tormes - Clavijo      
ChinaChina: CBA   
16.12.2018
12:35Bayi Rockets - Tianjin      
12:35Fujian - Beijing      
12:35Guangzhou - Shanghai      
12:35Sichuan - Beijing Dragons      
12:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Shenzhen      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
16.12.2018
12:35Gdynia - Ostrow Wielkopolski  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
16.12.2018
13:00CLS Knights - Alab Pilipinas      
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
16.12.2018
13:00Horizont Minsk 2 W - Tsmoki Minsk W      
13:00Horizont Minsk W - Victoria Grodno W      
13:00Olimpia Grodno W - Gomel W      
ChinaChina: CBA   
16.12.2018
13:00Xinjiang - Shanxi Zhongyu      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
16.12.2018
13:00Khimki M. - Nizhny Novgorod  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
16.12.2018
13:00University-Ugra - Rodniki Izhevsk      
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
16.12.2018
13:00Inventa Kursk W - Spartak Moscow W      
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
16.12.2018
13:00Girona - Albacete      
13:00Vic - Moron      
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
16.12.2018
13:15Latvia U16 W - G4S Noorteliiga W      
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
16.12.2018
13:15Banvit - Darussafaka  
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
16.12.2018
13:30UPS Spor - Bornova      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
16.12.2018
14:00Nymburk W - Technic Brno W      
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16.12.2018
14:00Holargos B.C. - Ifaistos Limnou  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
16.12.2018
14:00Zwolle - BAL Weert      
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
16.12.2018
14:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Tsmoki Minsk  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
16.12.2018
14:00Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow      
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
16.12.2018
14:00Fenerbahce W - Canik Belediye W      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
16.12.2018
14:00BA London Lions W - Nottingham Wildcats W      
14:30Sevenoaks Suns W - Caledonia Pride W      
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
16.12.2018
15:00Basic-Fit Brussels - Antwerp Giants      
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
16.12.2018
15:00Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Charleroi W      
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
16.12.2018
15:00Tartu University/Kalev W - Liepajas SSS W      
GermanyGermany: BBL   
16.12.2018
15:00Bayern - Alba Berlin  
15:00Oldenburg - Gottingen  
15:00s.Oliver Wurzburg - Jena  
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
16.12.2018
15:00Gimle W - Sandvika W      
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
16.12.2018
15:00AIK Basket - Hogsbo      
15:00Alvik - Lulea Steelers      
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16.12.2018
15:00Selcuklu Basketbol - Bursaspor      
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
16.12.2018
15:00Nazilli - Mavisehir      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
16.12.2018
15:00Leicester Riders W - Newcastle Eagles W      
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
16.12.2018
15:30Lyon W - Flammes Carolo W      
15:30Tarbes GB W - Bourges W      
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
16.12.2018
15:30Turk Telekom - Istanbul BB  
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
16.12.2018
15:30Izmit Belediyespor W - Besiktas W      
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16.12.2018
15:45Pieno Zvaigzdes - Siauliai  
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
16.12.2018
16:00Dresden - Wolfenbuttel      
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
16.12.2018
16:00Rostock - Tubingen      
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
16.12.2018
16:00Sandersdorf - Weser-Ems/OTB      
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
16.12.2018
16:00Chemnitz W - Marburg W      
16:00Flippo W - Freiburg W      
16:00TK Hannover W - Braunschweig W      
16:00Wasserburg W - Wohnbau W      
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16.12.2018
16:00PAOK - Panathinaikos  
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16.12.2018
16:00Juventus - Lietkabelis  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
16.12.2018
16:00Dordrecht - Amsterdam      
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
16.12.2018
16:00Ullern W - Asker W      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
16.12.2018
16:00Polpharma Starogard - Trefl Sopot  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16.12.2018
16:00Cuza Sport Braila - Gaz Metan Medias      
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
16.12.2018
16:00Dynamo Kursk W - Ekaterinburg W      
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
16.12.2018
16:00Norrkoping W - Marbo W      
16:00Umea W - Lund W      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
16.12.2018
16:00Ostersund W - Lulea Stars W      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
16.12.2018
16:00BC Boncourt - Lausanne Basket  
16:00Regio Basel - Lugano Tigers  
16:00SAM Massagno - Vevey Riviera  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
16.12.2018
16:00Plymouth Raiders - London City Royals      
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
16.12.2018
16:20Nevezis - Zalgiris Kaunas  
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
16.12.2018
16:30Horsens - EBAA Aarhus      
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
16.12.2018
16:30Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via      
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16.12.2018
16:30Bandirma Kirmizi - Manisa      
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
16.12.2018
17:00Celovec - Jennersdorf      
17:00Villach - Worthersee Piraten      
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
16.12.2018
17:00Spars Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg      
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
16.12.2018
17:00Balkan - Academic Bultex      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
16.12.2018
17:00Usti n. Labem - Opava  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
16.12.2018
17:00Chance U19 W - KP Brno W      
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
16.12.2018
17:00Petrol Olimpija - KK Krka Novo mesto  
EuropeEurope: WABA League Women   
16.12.2018
17:00Cinkarna Celje W - Buducnost W      
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
16.12.2018
17:00ESB Lille W - Union Hainaut W      
17:00Landes W - Lattes Montpellier W      
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
16.12.2018
17:00Heidelberg - Hamburg      
17:00Kirchheim - Chemnitz      
17:00Nurnberger - Paderborn      
17:00Phoenix Hagen - Baunach      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
16.12.2018
17:00Atomeromu Szekszard W - Cegledi W      
17:00Miskolc W - MTK Budapest W      
17:00UNI Gyor W - NKE-Csata W      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
16.12.2018
17:00Sassari - Olimpia Milano  
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
16.12.2018
17:00Bakery Piacenza - Cagliari      
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
16.12.2018
17:00Trepca - Bashkimi      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
16.12.2018
17:00Torun - GTK Gliwice  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
16.12.2018
17:00Sleza Wroclaw W - Artego Bydgoszcz W  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
16.12.2018
17:00Ruzomberok W - Piestanske Cajky W      
SpainSpain: ACB   
16.12.2018
17:00Breogan - Real Madrid  
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
16.12.2018
17:00Djurgarden - IK Eos      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
16.12.2018
17:00London Lions - Sheffield Sharks      
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
16.12.2018
17:30Vardar - Rabotnicki      
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
16.12.2018
17:30PS Karlsruhe - Hanau      
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
16.12.2018
17:30Keltern W - TV Saarlouis W      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
16.12.2018
17:30Varese - Torino  
NetherlandsNetherlands: NBB Cup   
16.12.2018
17:30Haarlem - Leiden      
AustriaAustria: ABL   
16.12.2018
18:00Graz UBSC - Klosterneuburg Dukes  
18:00Vienna Basket - Wels  
AustriaAustria: AWBL Women   
16.12.2018
18:00Duches Klosterneuburg W - Linz Wels W      
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
16.12.2018
18:00Vogosca Sarajevo - Sloboda      
GermanyGermany: BBL   
16.12.2018
18:00Bamberg - Bonn  
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
16.12.2018
18:00Giessen Rackelos - Frankfurt 2      
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
16.12.2018
18:00Trier - Schalke      
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
16.12.2018
18:00Euroleasing Sopron W - Ujbuda BEAC W      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
16.12.2018
18:00Venezia - Brindisi  
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
16.12.2018
18:00Agrigento - Virtus Roma      
18:00Biella - Trapani      
18:00Capo d'Orlando - Siena      
18:00Scafati - Casale Monferrato      
18:00Treviglio - Latina      
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
16.12.2018
18:00Baltur Cento - Mantova      
18:00Ferrara - Fortitudo Bologna      
18:00Forli - Udine      
18:00Jesi - Imola      
18:00Poderosa Montegranaro - Assigeco Piacenza      
18:00Ravenna - Verona      
18:00Roseto - Treviso      
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
16.12.2018
18:00Broni W - Schio W      
18:00Empoli W - Vigarano W      
18:00Lucca W - Battipaglia W      
18:00Ragusa W - Dike Napoli W      
18:00San Giovanni W - Venezia W      
18:00San Martino W - Fixi Piramis Torino W      
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
16.12.2018
18:00Gorzow W - Torun W  
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
16.12.2018
18:00Vrsac - Zlatibor Cajetina      
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
16.12.2018
18:00Iraurgi SB - Taldea      
18:00Peixegalego - Baskonia B      
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
16.12.2018
18:00Blackeberg W - Alvik 2 W      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
16.12.2018
18:00Manchester Giants - Glasgow Rocks      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
18:00Duquesne - Maine Black Bears      
CanadaCanada: NBL   
16.12.2018
18:30St. John's Edge - Island Storm      
FranceFrance: LNB   
16.12.2018
18:30Elan Bearnais - Le Mans  
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
16.12.2018
18:30Pistoia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
16.12.2018
18:30Lublin - Szczecin  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
16.12.2018
18:30Iberojet Palma - Granada      
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
16.12.2018
18:30Cheshire Phoenix - Surrey Scorchers      
AustriaAustria: AWBL Women   
16.12.2018
19:00Vienna United W - Vienna Timberwolves W      
CanadaCanada: NBL   
16.12.2018
19:00Moncton - Saint John Riptide      
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
16.12.2018
19:00Cibona - Buducnost  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
16.12.2018
19:00Borea - Golden Eagle Ylli      
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
16.12.2018
19:00Avila - Plasencia      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
19:00Boston College - Fairfield      
19:00West Virginia - Rhode Island      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
16.12.2018
19:05Pesaro - Cremona  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
16.12.2018
19:15Spojnia Stargard - Zielona Gora  
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
16.12.2018
19:30Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Ironi Nahariya      
SpainSpain: ACB   
16.12.2018
19:30Gran Canaria - Joventut Badalona  
19:30Unicaja - Barcelona  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
16.12.2018
20:00Gradina - Bratunac      
CanadaCanada: NBL   
16.12.2018
20:00Sudbury - Halifax      
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
16.12.2018
20:00Abejas - San Luis      
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
16.12.2018
20:00Uni Girona W - Perfumerias Avenida W      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
20:00Coastal Carolina - N. Carolina Central      
20:00Elon Phoenix - Canisius      
20:00Fordham - Howard      
20:00Illinois State - Cleveland State      
20:00Niagara - Cornell      
20:00Providence - Central Connecticut State      
20:00Stony Brook - Delaware      
20:00Vermont - Northeastern      
20:00Winthrop - Hiwassee      
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
16.12.2018
20:45Trieste - Avellino  
USAUSA: NBA   
16.12.2018
21:00Brooklyn Nets - Atlanta Hawks      
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
21:00Long Island Nets - Maine Red Claws      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
21:00Houston - St. Louis      
21:00UCF Knights - Stetson      
21:00UTEP - UC Riverside      
21:00Western Kentucky - Troy      
USAUSA: NBA   
16.12.2018
21:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
21:30Tulsa - Dayton      
ChileChile: LNB   
16.12.2018
22:00U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
22:00Bowling Green - Findlay Oilers      
22:00Colorado State - South Dakota Coyotes      
22:00Loyola Chicago - Norfolk State      
22:00New Mexico - Central Arkansas      
22:00San Francisco - CS Fullerton      
22:00William & Mary - William Peace      
22:30Hartford - Oakland      
22:30St. John's (N.Y.) - Wagner      
ChileChile: LNB   
16.12.2018
23:00Ancud - Las Animas      
23:00Deportes Castro - Osorno      
23:00Temuco - Catolica      
23:00Valdivia - Puente Alto      
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
16.12.2018
23:00Capitanes - Mineros de Zacatecas      
23:00Libertadores - Laguneros      
USAUSA: NBA   
16.12.2018
23:00Indiana Pacers - New York Knicks      
USAUSA: NBA G League   
16.12.2018
23:00Northern Arizona Suns - Memphis Hustle      
USAUSA: NCAA   
16.12.2018
23:00Michigan State - Wisc. Green Bay      
23:00TCU - Indiana State      
23:00UC Davis - William Jessup      
23:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Wisc. Lutheran      
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
00:00Obras Sanitarias - Comunicaciones Mercedes      
ChileChile: LNB   
00:00CD Puerto Varas - Espanol de Talca      
USAUSA: NBA   
00:00Washington Wizards - Los Angeles Lakers      
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:00CS Northridge - Pacific      
00:00Ole Miss - UT Chattanooga      
00:00Quinnipiac - Drexel      
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
01:00Michoacan - Correcaminos      
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Dallas Mavericks - Sacramento Kings      
01:00New Orleans Pelicans - Miami Heat      
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:00Northern Kentucky - Miami (Ohio)      
01:00Oklahoma State - Nebraska      
01:00UMBC Retrievers - Florida Gulf Coast      
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30Gimnasia - Estudiantes      
USAUSA: NBA   
02:00Denver Nuggets - Toronto Raptors      
USAUSA: NCAA   
04:00Hawaii - Miss. Valley St.