Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Play Offs - Main |
| Semi-finals - 7th leg | AZ Havirov | Tabor | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 6th leg | Tabor | AZ Havirov | 8:1 (3:0, 3:1, 2:0) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | AZ Havirov | Tabor | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 10.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Tabor | AZ Havirov | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 08.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Tabor | AZ Havirov | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | AZ Havirov | Tabor | 5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 0:0) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | AZ Havirov | Tabor | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Tabor | Pribram | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 31.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Pribram | Tabor | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Tabor | Pribram | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Pribram | Tabor | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 25.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Tabor | Pribram | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Tabor | Benatky | 7:1 (4:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Benatky | Tabor | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Tabor | Benatky | 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - West - Winners stage |
| 14. Round | Tabor | Letnany | 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 13. Round | Tabor | Pribram | 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 12. Round | Usti nad Labem | Tabor | 2:7 (1:1, 0:4, 1:2) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 11. Round | Mostecti Lvi | Tabor | 4:8 (1:2, 3:4, 0:2) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| 10. Round | Tabor | Decin | 8:1 (1:1, 3:0, 4:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 9. Round | Tabor | Chomutov | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 8. Round | HC Vrchlabi | Tabor | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 7. Round | Letnany | Tabor | 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| 6. Round | Tabor | Usti nad Labem | 4:3 (3:0, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 5. Round | Pribram | Tabor | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| 4. Round | Decin | Tabor | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| 3. Round | Tabor | Mostecti Lvi | 8:2 (4:0, 0:2, 4:0) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| 2. Round | Tabor | HC Vrchlabi | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 1. Round | Chomutov | Tabor | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - West - Main |
| 30. Round | Letnany | Tabor | 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 29. Round | Tabor | Chomutov | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| 28. Round | Tabor | HC Vrchlabi | 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| 27. Round | Pribram | Tabor | 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) | details | 03.01.2024 |
| 25. Round | Risuty | Tabor | 1:8 (0:3, 1:1, 0:4) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 24. Round | Tabor | Usti nad Labem | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 23. Round | Tabor | Pisek | 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 22. Round | Kralupy | Tabor | 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 21. Round | Mostecti Lvi | Tabor | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| 20. Round | Tabor | Hronov | 8:4 (2:0, 4:3, 2:1) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 19. Round | Tabor | Kobra Praha | 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| 17. Round | Cheb | Tabor | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 16. Round | Tabor | Decin | 8:3 (1:1, 2:1, 5:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 26. Round | Benatky | Tabor | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| 15. Round | Tabor | Letnany | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 14. Round | Chomutov | Tabor | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 07.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | HC Vrchlabi | Tabor | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Tabor | Pribram | 7:1 (3:1, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Tabor | Benatky | 5:4 ET (0:2, 2:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Tabor | Risuty | 8:2 (1:1, 5:0, 2:1) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Usti nad Labem | Tabor | 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 21.10.2023 |