Russia: NMHL - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Proton | Bobrov | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Proton | Bobrov | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Bobrov | Proton | 5:4 PEN. (0:0, 3:3, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Bobrov | Proton | 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 09.03.2024 |
Russia: NMHL - Main |
| | Dizelist | Proton | 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Dizelist | Proton | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Proton | 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Proton | 2:3 ET (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| | Proton | MHK Ryazan | 3:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Proton | MHK Ryazan | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Proton | Tverichi | 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 13.02.2024 |
| | Proton | Tverichi | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | Lipetsk | Proton | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | Lipetsk | Proton | 5:3 (4:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Proton | 2:6 (0:5, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Proton | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Proton | Kristall BDK | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Proton | Kristall BDK | 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Proton | Bobrov | 3:6 (1:0, 2:4, 0:2) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Proton | Bobrov | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | Olympia | Proton | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Olympia | Proton | 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 25.12.2023 |
| | Progress Glazov | Proton | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| | Progress Glazov | Proton | 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| | Proton | Belgorod | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Proton | Belgorod | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Belgorod | Proton | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Belgorod | Proton | 3:4 (1:1, 2:3, 0:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Proton | Progress Glazov | 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Proton | Progress Glazov | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Proton | Olympia | 4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| | Proton | Olympia | 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0) | details | 07.11.2023 |
| | Bobrov | Proton | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Bobrov | Proton | 5:4 ET (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Kristall BDK | Proton | 3:7 (1:1, 1:3, 1:3) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| | Kristall BDK | Proton | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 23.10.2023 |
| | Proton | Tambov | 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 17.10.2023 |
| | Proton | Tambov | 3:8 (0:6, 3:1, 0:1) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| | Proton | Lipetsk | 1:4 (1:4, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Proton | Lipetsk | 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| | Tverichi | Proton | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| | Tverichi | Proton | 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | MHK Ryazan | Proton | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| | MHK Ryazan | Proton | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | Proton | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | Proton | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| | Proton | Dizelist | 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 19.09.2023 |
| | Proton | Dizelist | 3:4 ET (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 18.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Progress Glazov | Proton | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 30.08.2023 |
| | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Proton | 3:7 (2:2, 0:4, 1:1) | details | 29.08.2023 |