Russia

NMHL 2020/2021NMHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Polot - Loko Junior           Today 16:00
Metallurg Cherepovets - Tverichi           Tomorrow 15:00
Dinamo Junior - Dinamo 576           28.10. 15:00
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Dizelist           28.10. 15:00
Progress Glazov - HC AK59           28.10. 15:30
Progress Glazov - Metallurg Serov           29.10. 15:00
Rossosh - Bobrov           29.10. 15:00
Dinamo Junior - GUOR Kareliya           30.10. 15:00
Bryansk - Belgorod           31.10. 15:00
HC AK59 - Metallurg Serov           31.10. 15:00
MHK Ryazan - Lipetsk           31.10. 15:00
Dinamo 576 - GUOR Kareliya           01.11. 15:00
Dizelist - Loko Junior           02.11. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
GUOR Kareliya - Belgorod2:10   Yesterday
Dinamo 576 - Belgorod8:322.10.
GUOR Kareliya - Bryansk5:3   22.10.
Lipetsk - Metallurg SerovPOSTP.22.10.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Sokol Novocheboksarsk4:2   22.10.
Polot - Rossosh0:222.10.
Dinamo 576 - Bryansk6:120.10.
Dinamo Junior - Belgorod5:020.10.
Lipetsk - HC AK594:120.10.
Loko Junior - Rossosh6:220.10.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Dizelist0:520.10.
MHK Ryazan - Metallurg Serov6:120.10.
Polot - Bobrov4:5 ET20.10.
Tverichi - Sokol Novocheboksarsk3:120.10.
Dinamo Junior - Bryansk4:318.10.
Lipetsk - Progress Glazov6:218.10.
Loko Junior - Bobrov2:118.10.
MHK Ryazan - HC AK598:118.10.
Tverichi - Dizelist0:518.10.
MHK Ryazan - Progress Glazov7:316.10.
Metallurg Serov - GUOR Kareliya1:314.10.
Belgorod - Polot8:213.10.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Lipetsk4:213.10.
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Rossosh0:2   13.10.
Bryansk - Polot6:5 pen.12.10.
HC AK59 - GUOR Kareliya5:412.10.
Metallurg Serov - Dinamo 5761:212.10.
Belgorod - Loko Junior2:311.10.
Dizelist - Rossosh2:011.10.
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Bobrov0:7   11.10.
Tverichi - Lipetsk2:511.10.
HC AK59 - Dinamo 5766:510.10.
Metallurg Serov - Dinamo Junior1:210.10.
Progress Glazov - GUOR Kareliya0:1 ET10.10.
Bryansk - Loko Junior3:2 ET09.10.
Dizelist - Bobrov3:209.10.
Loko Junior - Metallurg SerovPOSTP.   09.10.
Metallurg Cherepovets - MHK Ryazan3:409.10.
HC AK59 - Dinamo Junior5:108.10.
Progress Glazov - Dinamo 5763:208.10.
Tverichi - MHK Ryazan1:1107.10.
Progress Glazov - Dinamo Junior3:1   06.10.
Rossosh - Belgorod1:305.10.
Lipetsk - Sokol Novocheboksarsk6:3   04.10.
Polot - Metallurg Serov1:2   04.10.
Bobrov - Belgorod5:2   03.10.
GUOR Kareliya - Metallurg Cherepovets3:4 pen.03.10.
Rossosh - BryanskPOSTP.   03.10.
Lipetsk - Dizelist5:6 ET02.10.
MHK Ryazan - Sokol Novocheboksarsk9:2   02.10.
Polot - HC AK594:802.10.
Bobrov - BryanskPOSTP.   01.10.
Dinamo 576 - Metallurg Cherepovets2:101.10.
GUOR Kareliya - Tverichi3:2 pen.01.10.
Loko Junior - HC AK59POSTP.   30.09.
MHK Ryazan - Dizelist3:430.09.
Polot - Progress Glazov5:930.09.
Dinamo 576 - Tverichi5:429.09.
Dinamo Junior - Metallurg Cherepovets3:229.09.
Loko Junior - Progress GlazovPOSTP.28.09.
Dinamo Junior - Tverichi7:227.09.
Metallurg Serov - Rossosh3:4   26.09.
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Belgorod2:5   26.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to NMHL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in NMHL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of NMHL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.