Russia

NMHL 2021/2022NMHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Dinamo 576 - Arktika   1 FIN5:2
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - GUOR   2 ET3:2 ET
Dinamo 576 - Arktika           Tomorrow 12:00
Dinamo Junior - SKA-GUOR Karelia           Tomorrow 12:00
Metallurg Cherepovets - Kristall BDK           Tomorrow 12:00
Progress Glazov - MHK Ryazan           Tomorrow 16:30
Olympia - Lipetsk           Tomorrow 17:30
Kursk - Yamal           Tomorrow 17:30
Dinamo Junior - SKA-GUOR Karelia           19.10. 12:00
Metallurg Cherepovets - Kristall BDK           19.10. 16:00
Progress Glazov - MHK Ryazan           19.10. 16:30
Bobrov - Mikhaylov Academy U20           19.10. 17:00
Olympia - Lipetsk           19.10. 17:30
Kursk - Yamal           19.10. 17:30
Tverichi - Dizelist           19.10. 18:00
Bobrov - Mikhaylov Academy U20           20.10. 17:00
Tverichi - Dizelist           20.10. 18:00
Dinamo 576 - SKA-GUOR Karelia           22.10. 12:00
Olympia - MHK Ryazan           22.10. 17:30
Bryansk - Belgorod           23.10. 12:00
Dinamo 576 - SKA-GUOR Karelia           23.10. 12:00
Olympia - MHK Ryazan           23.10. 13:00
Bryansk - Belgorod           24.10. 12:00
  • Results
1X2 
Rossosh - Mikhaylov Academy U202:0Yesterday
Metallurg Cherepovets - Dizelist3:2 ETYesterday
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - GUOR5:3Yesterday
Tverichi - Kristall BDK3:2 PEN.Yesterday
Belgorod - Yamal4:3 PEN.15.10.
Bobrov - Bryansk3:215.10.
Rossosh - Mikhaylov Academy U204:3 ET15.10.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Dizelist2:015.10.
Progress Glazov - Lipetsk5:115.10.
Tverichi - Kristall BDK1:415.10.
Belgorod - Yamal2:114.10.
Bobrov - Bryansk6:7 ET14.10.
Dinamo Junior - Arktika5:4 ET14.10.
Progress Glazov - Lipetsk3:1   14.10.
Dinamo Junior - Arktika1:013.10.
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Polot4:213.10.
Rossosh - Bryansk4:112.10.
Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Polot5:6 ET12.10.
Rossosh - Bryansk6:5 ET11.10.
MHK Ryazan - Metallurg Cherepovets5:4 ET11.10.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Kursk8:111.10.
MHK Ryazan - Metallurg Cherepovets4:5 ET10.10.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Kursk2:110.10.
GUOR - OlympiaPOSTP.   09.10.
GUOR - OlympiaPOSTP.   08.10.
Arktika - Kursk4:3 PEN.07.10.
Dizelist - Kristall BDK4:207.10.
Lipetsk - Metallurg Cherepovets4:107.10.
MHK Ryazan - Tverichi3:107.10.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Belgorod5:4 ET07.10.
Yamal - Bobrov2:407.10.
Arktika - Kursk5:4 ET06.10.
Dizelist - Kristall BDK6:206.10.
Lipetsk - Metallurg Cherepovets2:106.10.
MHK Ryazan - Tverichi4:206.10.
Polot - Olympia2:306.10.
SKA-GUOR Karelia - Belgorod4:306.10.
Yamal - Bobrov2:306.10.
GUOR - Progress GlazovPOSTP.   05.10.
Polot - Olympia2:105.10.
Dinamo 576 - Dinamo Junior2:3 ET04.10.
GUOR - Progress GlazovPOSTP.   04.10.
Arktika - Belgorod4:3 PEN.03.10.
Bryansk - Mikhaylov Academy U203:2 PEN.03.10.
Dinamo 576 - Dinamo Junior1:403.10.
Lipetsk - Tverichi3:703.10.
Yamal - Rossosh2:4   03.10.
Arktika - Belgorod5:4 ET02.10.
Bryansk - Mikhaylov Academy U203:202.10.
Lipetsk - Tverichi5:6 PEN.02.10.
Polot - Progress Glazov2:102.10.
Yamal - Rossosh3:2 PEN.   02.10.
Polot - Progress Glazov5:301.10.
Metallurg Cherepovets - GUORPOSTP.   30.09.
Metallurg Cherepovets - GUORPOSTP.   29.09.
Dizelist - MHK Ryazan1:2 PEN.28.09.
Bobrov - SKA-GUOR Karelia5:427.09.
Dizelist - MHK Ryazan3:527.09.
Kursk - Dinamo 5760:227.09.
Bobrov - SKA-GUOR Karelia3:526.09.
Olympia - Sokol Novocheboksarsk0:226.09.
Kursk - Dinamo 5763:426.09.
Olympia - Sokol Novocheboksarsk3:125.09.
Dizelist - Lipetsk3:224.09.
Kristall BDK - MHK Ryazan2:424.09.
Belgorod - Dinamo 5765:323.09.
Bobrov - Arktika6:223.09.
Dizelist - Lipetsk7:423.09.
Rossosh - SKA-GUOR Karelia3:2 ET23.09.
Kristall BDK - MHK Ryazan2:623.09.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot5:123.09.
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Yamal4:223.09.
Progress Glazov - Sokol Novocheboksarsk4:223.09.
Kursk - Dinamo Junior0:523.09.
Tverichi - GUOR3:123.09.
Belgorod - Dinamo 5764:122.09.
Bobrov - Arktika6:122.09.
Rossosh - SKA-GUOR Karelia2:522.09.
Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot4:3 ET22.09.
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Yamal5:0   22.09.
Progress Glazov - Sokol Novocheboksarsk7:422.09.
Kursk - Dinamo Junior2:3 ET22.09.
Tverichi - GUOR2:322.09.
Kristall BDK - Lipetsk2:020.09.
Belgorod - Dinamo Junior3:119.09.
Bryansk - Yamal4:5 PEN.   19.09.
Rossosh - Arktika4:3   19.09.
Kristall BDK - Lipetsk3:719.09.
Tverichi - Polot1:719.09.
Belgorod - Dinamo Junior4:218.09.
Bryansk - Yamal8:0   18.09.
Rossosh - Arktika4:1   18.09.
Tverichi - Polot4:618.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to NMHL 2021/2022 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in NMHL 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of NMHL 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.