Slovakia: Extraliga - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | Zvolen | Liptovsky Mikulas | 6:2 (1:0, 3:2, 2:0) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Liptovsky Mikulas | Zvolen | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Liptovsky Mikulas | Zvolen | 4:7 (3:0, 0:4, 1:3) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Zvolen | Liptovsky Mikulas | 7:6 ET (1:1, 5:2, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Zvolen | Liptovsky Mikulas | 2:3 ET (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 11.03.2024 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 50. Round | Slovan Bratislava | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| 49. Round | Michalovce | Liptovsky Mikulas | 6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| 48. Round | HC 19 Humenne | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5:3 (3:1, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 47. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Nove Zamky | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 46. Round | Poprad | Liptovsky Mikulas | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| 45. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Ban. Bystrica | 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 44. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Kosice | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 43. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Dukla Trencin | 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 42. Round | Nitra | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5:4 ET (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 41. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Spisska Nova Ves | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| 40. Round | Zvolen | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5:4 PEN. (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| 39. Round | Slovan Bratislava | Liptovsky Mikulas | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| 38. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Michalovce | 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 37. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | HC 19 Humenne | 3:4 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| 36. Round | Nove Zamky | Liptovsky Mikulas | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| 35. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Poprad | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| 34. Round | Ban. Bystrica | Liptovsky Mikulas | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| 33. Round | Poprad | Liptovsky Mikulas | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| 32. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Zvolen | 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 03.01.2024 |
| 31. Round | Ban. Bystrica | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| 30. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Ban. Bystrica | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| 29. Round | Zvolen | Liptovsky Mikulas | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| 28. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Poprad | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| 27. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Kosice | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 26. Round | Dukla Trencin | Liptovsky Mikulas | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 25. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Nitra | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| 24. Round | Spisska Nova Ves | Liptovsky Mikulas | 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 23. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Zvolen | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| 22. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Slovan Bratislava | 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| 21. Round | Michalovce | Liptovsky Mikulas | 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| 20. Round | HC 19 Humenne | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| 19. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Nove Zamky | 3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 18. Round | Poprad | Liptovsky Mikulas | 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 17. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Ban. Bystrica | 6:4 (3:0, 1:4, 2:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| 16. Round | Kosice | Liptovsky Mikulas | 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| 15. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Dukla Trencin | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| 14. Round | Nitra | Liptovsky Mikulas | 2:8 (2:2, 0:4, 0:2) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 13. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Spisska Nova Ves | 4:5 ET (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| 12. Round | Zvolen | Liptovsky Mikulas | 7:1 (1:0, 5:1, 1:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| 11. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Slovan Bratislava | 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Michalovce | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | HC 19 Humenne | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Nove Zamky | Liptovsky Mikulas | 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Liptovsky Mikulas | Poprad | 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| 6. Round | Ban. Bystrica | Liptovsky Mikulas | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 01.10.2023 |