Czech Republic

Chance Liga 2020/2021Chance Liga

7. Round B's1X2
16.12. 17:30 AZ Havirov - Kolin        
8. Round B's1X2
07.11. 16:00 Kladno - Jihlava        
9. Round B's1X2
09.12. 17:30 Benatky - Sokolov        
17. Round B's1X2
09.11. 17:30 Benatky - Slavia Prague        
  Trebic - Kolin        
09.11. 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava        
  Kadan - AZ Havirov        
  Prostejov - Poruba        
  Sokolov - Vsetin        
  Sumperk - Prerov        
11.12. 12:00 HC Vrchlabi - Kladno        
18. Round B's1X2
10.11. 18:00 Sokolov - AZ Havirov        
11.11. 17:30 Benatky - Poruba        
11.11. 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Trebic        
  HC Vrchlabi - Prerov        
  Kadan - Litomerice        
  Kolin - Kladno        
  Prostejov - Jihlava        
  Sumperk - Vsetin        
  Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague        
19. Round B's1X2
14.11. 15:00 Slavia Prague - Kadan        
14.11. 17:00 AZ Havirov - Sumperk        
  Frydek-Mistek - Kolin        
  Litomerice - Sokolov        
  Poruba - Usti nad Labem        
  Prerov - Kladno        
  Vsetin - HC Vrchlabi        
14.11. 17:30 Jihlava - Benatky        
  Trebic - Prostejov        
20. Round B's1X2
18.11. 17:30 Benatky - Trebic        
18.11. 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - AZ Havirov        
  Kadan - Poruba        
  Kladno - Vsetin        
  Kolin - Prerov        
  Prostejov - Frydek-Mistek        
  Sokolov - Slavia Prague        
  Sumperk - Litomerice        
  Usti nad Labem - Jihlava        
21. Round B's1X2
21.11. 15:00 Slavia Prague - Sumperk        
21.11. 16:00 Poruba - Sokolov        
21.11. 17:00 AZ Havirov - Kladno        
  Frydek-Mistek - Benatky        
  Litomerice - HC Vrchlabi        
  Prostejov - Kolin        
  Vsetin - Prerov        
21.11. 17:30 Jihlava - Kadan        
  Trebic - Usti nad Labem        
22. Round B's1X2
25.11. 17:30 Benatky - Prostejov        
25.11. 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Slavia Prague        
  Kadan - Trebic        
  Kladno - Litomerice        
  Prerov - AZ Havirov        
  Sokolov - Jihlava        
  Sumperk - Poruba        
  Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek        
23. Round B's1X2
28.11. 15:00 Slavia Prague - Kladno        
28.11. 16:00 Poruba - HC Vrchlabi        
28.11. 17:00 AZ Havirov - Vsetin        
  Frydek-Mistek - Kadan        
  Kolin - Benatky        
  Litomerice - Prerov        
  Prostejov - Usti nad Labem        
28.11. 17:30 Jihlava - Sumperk        
  Trebic - Sokolov        
24. Round B's1X2
02.12. 17:30 Vsetin - Litomerice        
02.12. 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Jihlava        
  Kadan - Prostejov        
  Kladno - Poruba        
  Kolin - AZ Havirov        
  Sumperk - Trebic        
  Usti nad Labem - Benatky        
06.12. 16:00 Frydek-Mistek - Sokolov        
25. Round B's1X2
05.12. 15:00 Slavia Prague - Vsetin        
05.12. 16:00 Frydek-Mistek - Sumperk        
  Poruba - Prerov        
  Usti nad Labem - Kolin        
05.12. 17:00 Benatky - Kadan        
  Litomerice - AZ Havirov        
  Prostejov - Sokolov        
05.12. 17:30 Jihlava - Kladno        
  Trebic - HC Vrchlabi        
26. Round B's1X2
23.11. 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Frydek-Mistek        
  Kladno - Trebic        
09.12. 17:30 AZ Havirov - Slavia Prague        
  Vsetin - Poruba        
09.12. 18:00 Kadan - Usti nad Labem        
  Kolin - Litomerice        
  Prerov - Jihlava        
  Sumperk - Prostejov        
27. Round B's1X2
12.12. 15:00 Slavia Prague - Litomerice        
12.12. 16:00 Poruba - AZ Havirov        
  Usti nad Labem - Sokolov        
12.12. 17:00 Benatky - Sumperk        
  Kadan - Kolin        
12.12. 17:30 Jihlava - Vsetin        
  Trebic - Prerov        
31.01.2021 17:00 Kladno - Frydek-Mistek        
01.02.2021 17:00 Prostejov - HC Vrchlabi        
28. Round B's1X2
21.12. 17:30 AZ Havirov - Jihlava        
  Litomerice - Poruba        
  Vsetin - Trebic        
21.12. 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Benatky        
  Kladno - Prostejov        
  Kolin - Slavia Prague        
  Prerov - Frydek-Mistek        
  Sokolov - Kadan        
  Sumperk - Usti nad Labem        
29. Round B's1X2
18.12. 17:00 Usti nad Labem - HC Vrchlabi        
26.12. 17:00 Benatky - Kladno        
  Kadan - Sumperk        
  Prostejov - Prerov        
  Sokolov - Kolin        
26.12. 17:30 Jihlava - Litomerice        
  Trebic - AZ Havirov        
26.12. 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Vsetin        
30. Round B's1X2
28.12. 17:30 AZ Havirov - Frydek-Mistek        
  Vsetin - Prostejov        
28.12. 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Kadan        
  Kladno - Usti nad Labem        
  Kolin - Poruba        
  Prerov - Benatky        
  Slavia Prague - Jihlava        
  Sumperk - Sokolov        
31. Round B's1X2
30.12. 17:30 Benatky - Vsetin        
  Jihlava - Poruba        
  Trebic - Slavia Prague        
30.12. 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Litomerice        
  Kadan - Kladno        
  Prostejov - AZ Havirov        
  Sokolov - HC Vrchlabi        
  Sumperk - Kolin        
  Usti nad Labem - Prerov        
32. Round B's1X2
06.01.2021 17:30 AZ Havirov - Benatky        
  Litomerice - Prostejov        
  Poruba - Trebic        
  Vsetin - Usti nad Labem        
06.01.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Sumperk        
  Kladno - Sokolov        
  Kolin - Jihlava        
  Prerov - Kadan        
  Slavia Prague - Frydek-Mistek        
33. Round B's1X2
09.01.2021 16:00 Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov        
09.01.2021 17:00 Benatky - Litomerice        
  Frydek-Mistek - Poruba        
  Kadan - Vsetin        
  Prostejov - Slavia Prague        
  Sokolov - Prerov        
  Sumperk - Kladno        
09.01.2021 17:30 Trebic - Jihlava        
09.01.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Kolin        
34. Round B's1X2
13.01.2021 17:30 AZ Havirov - Kadan        
  Jihlava - Frydek-Mistek        
  Litomerice - Usti nad Labem        
  Poruba - Prostejov        
  Vsetin - Sokolov        
13.01.2021 18:00 Kladno - HC Vrchlabi        
  Kolin - Trebic        
  Prerov - Sumperk        
  Slavia Prague - Benatky        
35. Round B's1X2
16.01.2021 15:00 Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem        
16.01.2021 16:00 Kladno - Kolin        
  Poruba - Benatky        
16.01.2021 17:00 AZ Havirov - Sokolov        
  Litomerice - Kadan        
  Prerov - HC Vrchlabi        
  Vsetin - Sumperk        
16.01.2021 17:30 Jihlava - Prostejov        
  Trebic - Frydek-Mistek        
36. Round B's1X2
18.01.2021 17:30 Benatky - Jihlava        
18.01.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Vsetin        
  Kadan - Slavia Prague        
  Kladno - Prerov        
  Kolin - Frydek-Mistek        
  Prostejov - Trebic        
  Sokolov - Litomerice        
  Sumperk - AZ Havirov        
  Usti nad Labem - Poruba        
37. Round B's1X2
20.01.2021 17:30 AZ Havirov - HC Vrchlabi        
  Jihlava - Usti nad Labem        
  Litomerice - Sumperk        
  Poruba - Kadan        
  Trebic - Benatky        
  Vsetin - Kladno        
20.01.2021 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Prostejov        
  Prerov - Kolin        
  Slavia Prague - Sokolov        
38. Round B's1X2
23.01.2021 16:00 Kladno - AZ Havirov        
  Usti nad Labem - Trebic        
23.01.2021 17:00 Benatky - Frydek-Mistek        
  Kadan - Jihlava        
  Kolin - Prostejov        
  Prerov - Vsetin        
  Sokolov - Poruba        
  Sumperk - Slavia Prague        
23.01.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Litomerice        
39. Round B's1X2
27.01.2021 17:30 AZ Havirov - Prerov        
  Jihlava - Sokolov        
  Litomerice - Kladno        
  Poruba - Sumperk        
  Trebic - Kadan        
  Vsetin - Kolin        
27.01.2021 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem        
  Prostejov - Benatky        
  Slavia Prague - HC Vrchlabi        
40. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 16:00 Kladno - Slavia Prague        
  Usti nad Labem - Prostejov        
30.01.2021 17:00 Kadan - Frydek-Mistek        
  Kolin - Benatky        
  Prerov - Litomerice        
  Sokolov - Trebic        
  Sumperk - Jihlava        
  Vsetin - AZ Havirov        
30.01.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Poruba        
41. Round B's1X2
03.02.2021 17:30 AZ Havirov - Kolin        
  Benatky - Usti nad Labem        
  Jihlava - HC Vrchlabi        
  Litomerice - Vsetin        
  Poruba - Kladno        
  Trebic - Sumperk        
03.02.2021 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Sokolov        
  Prostejov - Kadan        
  Slavia Prague - Prerov        
42. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 17:00 AZ Havirov - Litomerice        
  Kadan - Benatky        
  Kolin - Usti nad Labem        
  Prerov - Poruba        
  Sokolov - Prostejov        
  Sumperk - Frydek-Mistek        
  Vsetin - Slavia Prague        
06.02.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Trebic        
  Kladno - Jihlava        
43. Round B's1X2
15.02.2021 17:30 Benatky - Sokolov        
  Jihlava - Prerov        
  Litomerice - Kolin        
  Poruba - Vsetin        
  Trebic - Kladno        
15.02.2021 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - HC Vrchlabi        
  Prostejov - Sumperk        
  Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov        
  Usti nad Labem - Kadan        
44. Round B's1X2
17.02.2021 17:30 AZ Havirov - Poruba        
  Litomerice - Slavia Prague        
  Vsetin - Jihlava        
17.02.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Prostejov        
  Kladno - Frydek-Mistek        
  Kolin - Kadan        
  Prerov - Trebic        
  Sokolov - Usti nad Labem        
  Sumperk - Benatky        
45. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 15:00 Slavia Prague - Kolin        
20.02.2021 16:00 Poruba - Litomerice        
  Usti nad Labem - Sumperk        
20.02.2021 17:00 Benatky - HC Vrchlabi        
  Frydek-Mistek - Prerov        
  Kadan - Sokolov        
  Prostejov - Kladno        
20.02.2021 17:30 Jihlava - AZ Havirov        
  Trebic - Vsetin        
46. Round B's1X2
22.02.2021 17:30 AZ Havirov - Trebic        
  Litomerice - Jihlava        
  Vsetin - Frydek-Mistek        
22.02.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Usti nad Labem        
  Kladno - Benatky        
  Kolin - Sokolov        
  Prerov - Prostejov        
  Slavia Prague - Poruba        
  Sumperk - Kadan        
47. Round B's1X2
24.02.2021 17:30 Benatky - Prerov        
  Jihlava - Slavia Prague        
  Poruba - Kolin        
  Trebic - Litomerice        
24.02.2021 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - AZ Havirov        
  Kadan - HC Vrchlabi        
  Prostejov - Vsetin        
  Sokolov - Sumperk        
  Usti nad Labem - Kladno        
48. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 15:00 Slavia Prague - Trebic        
27.02.2021 16:00 Kladno - Kadan        
  Poruba - Jihlava        
27.02.2021 17:00 AZ Havirov - Prostejov        
  Kolin - Sumperk        
  Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek        
  Prerov - Usti nad Labem        
  Vsetin - Benatky        
27.02.2021 18:00 HC Vrchlabi - Sokolov        
49. Round B's1X2
03.03.2021 17:30 Benatky - AZ Havirov        
  Jihlava - Kolin        
  Trebic - Poruba        
03.03.2021 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague        
  Kadan - Prerov        
  Prostejov - Litomerice        
  Sokolov - Kladno        
  Sumperk - HC Vrchlabi        
  Usti nad Labem - Vsetin        
50. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 15:00 Slavia Prague - Prostejov        
06.03.2021 16:00 Kladno - Sumperk        
  Poruba - Frydek-Mistek        
06.03.2021 17:00 AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem        
  Kolin - HC Vrchlabi        
  Litomerice - Benatky        
  Prerov - Sokolov        
  Vsetin - Kadan        
06.03.2021 17:30 Jihlava - Trebic        
51. Round B's1X2
08.03.2021 17:30 Benatky - Slavia Prague        
  Trebic - Kolin        
08.03.2021 18:00 Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava        
  HC Vrchlabi - Kladno        
  Kadan - AZ Havirov        
  Prostejov - Poruba        
  Sokolov - Vsetin        
  Sumperk - Prerov        
  Usti nad Labem - Litomerice        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com