Czech Republic

Chance Liga 2020/2021Chance Liga

8. Round1X2 
Vsetin - Slavia PraguePOSTP.   02.11.
16. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - Usti nad LabemPOSTP.   31.10.
Jihlava - TrebicPOSTP.   31.10.
Kladno - SumperkPOSTP.   31.10.
Kolin - HC VrchlabiPOSTP.   31.10.
Litomerice - BenatkyPOSTP.   31.10.
Poruba - Frydek-MistekPOSTP.   31.10.
Prerov - SokolovPOSTP.   31.10.
Slavia Prague - ProstejovPOSTP.   31.10.
15. Round1X2 
Benatky - AZ HavirovPOSTP.   28.10.
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia PraguePOSTP.   28.10.
Jihlava - KolinPOSTP.   28.10.
Kadan - PrerovPOSTP.   28.10.
Prostejov - LitomericePOSTP.   28.10.
Sokolov - KladnoPOSTP.   28.10.
Sumperk - HC VrchlabiPOSTP.   28.10.
Trebic - PorubaPOSTP.   28.10.
Usti nad Labem - VsetinPOSTP.   28.10.
14. Round1X2 
HC Vrchlabi - SokolovPOSTP.   Tomorrow
Kladno - KadanPOSTP.   Tomorrow
Kolin - SumperkPOSTP.   Tomorrow
Litomerice - Frydek-MistekPOSTP.   Tomorrow
Poruba - JihlavaPOSTP.   Tomorrow
Prerov - Usti nad LabemPOSTP.   Tomorrow
Slavia Prague - TrebicPOSTP.   Tomorrow
Vsetin - BenatkyPOSTP.   Tomorrow
13. Round1X2 
Benatky - PrerovPOSTP.   21.10.
Frydek-Mistek - AZ HavirovPOSTP.   21.10.
Jihlava - Slavia PraguePOSTP.   21.10.
Kadan - HC VrchlabiPOSTP.   21.10.
Poruba - KolinPOSTP.   21.10.
Prostejov - VsetinPOSTP.   21.10.
Trebic - LitomericePOSTP.   21.10.
Usti nad Labem - KladnoPOSTP.   21.10.
12. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - TrebicPOSTP.   17.10.
HC Vrchlabi - Usti nad LabemPOSTP.   17.10.
Kladno - BenatkyPOSTP.   17.10.
Kolin - SokolovPOSTP.   17.10.
Litomerice - JihlavaPOSTP.   17.10.
Prerov - ProstejovPOSTP.   17.10.
Slavia Prague - PorubaPOSTP.   17.10.
Sumperk - KadanPOSTP.   17.10.
Vsetin - Frydek-MistekPOSTP.   17.10.
11. Round1X2 
Benatky - HC VrchlabiPOSTP.   14.10.
Frydek-Mistek - PrerovPOSTP.   14.10.
Jihlava - AZ HavirovPOSTP.   14.10.
Kadan - SokolovPOSTP.   14.10.
Poruba - LitomericePOSTP.   14.10.
Prostejov - KladnoPOSTP.   14.10.
Slavia Prague - KolinPOSTP.   14.10.
Trebic - VsetinPOSTP.   14.10.
Usti nad Labem - SumperkPOSTP.   14.10.
13. Round1X2 
Sokolov - SumperkPOSTP.   12.10.
2. Round1X2 
Kadan - Slavia PraguePOSTP.   12.10.
24. Round1X2 
Prerov - Slavia Prague4:210.10.
10. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - PorubaPOSTP.   10.10.
Frydek-Mistek - Kladno3:510.10.
HC Vrchlabi - Prostejov2:510.10.
Kolin - Kadan2:310.10.
Litomerice - Slavia PraguePOSTP.   10.10.
Prerov - TrebicPOSTP.   10.10.
Sokolov - Usti nad LabemPOSTP.   10.10.
Sumperk - Benatky2:310.10.
Vsetin - JihlavaPOSTP.   10.10.
29. Round1X2 
Poruba - Slavia Prague0:107.10.
9. Round1X2 
Jihlava - PrerovPOSTP.   07.10.
Litomerice - KolinPOSTP.   07.10.
Poruba - VsetinPOSTP.   07.10.
Prostejov - Sumperk3:407.10.
Slavia Prague - AZ HavirovPOSTP.   07.10.
Trebic - KladnoPOSTP.   07.10.
Usti nad Labem - KadanPOSTP.   07.10.
6. Round1X2 
Benatky - Kolin5:407.10.
2. Round1X2 
Kladno - Prerov3:207.10.
9. Round1X2 
Frydek-Mistek - HC Vrchlabi3:506.10.
1. Round1X2 
Litomerice - KadanPOSTP.   05.10.
Prerov - HC Vrchlabi0:5 AWA.05.10.
8. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - LitomericePOSTP.   03.10.
HC Vrchlabi - TrebicPOSTP.   03.10.
Kadan - Benatky4:3 pen.03.10.
Kolin - Usti nad LabemPOSTP.   03.10.
Prerov - Poruba3:003.10.
Sokolov - Prostejov5:203.10.
Sumperk - Frydek-Mistek5:003.10.
4. Round1X2 
HC Vrchlabi - LitomericePOSTP.03.10.
7. Round1X2 
Benatky - Usti nad Labem3:2 ET30.09.
Jihlava - HC Vrchlabi5:330.09.
Litomerice - Vsetin3:430.09.
Poruba - Kladno4:3 pen.30.09.
Prostejov - Kadan8:130.09.
Slavia Prague - Prerov3:230.09.
Trebic - SumperkPOSTP.   30.09.
Sokolov - Frydek-Mistek1:529.09.
26. Round1X2 
Sokolov - Benatky5:128.09.
6. Round1X2 
HC Vrchlabi - Poruba3:228.09.
Kadan - Frydek-Mistek2:328.09.
Prerov - LitomericePOSTP.   28.09.
Sokolov - TrebicPOSTP.   28.09.
Sumperk - Jihlava2:328.09.
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov4:128.09.
Vsetin - AZ Havirov4:228.09.
16. Round1X2 
Vsetin - Kadan4:226.09.
5. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - PrerovPOSTP.26.09.
Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem6:026.09.
Jihlava - Sokolov2:3 ET26.09.
Litomerice - Kladno3:2 ET26.09.
Poruba - Sumperk4:126.09.
Prostejov - Benatky6:5 ET26.09.
Slavia Prague - HC Vrchlabi4:3 pen.26.09.
Trebic - KadanPOSTP.   26.09.
Vsetin - KolinPOSTP.26.09.
17. Round1X2 
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice5:4 ET23.09.
4. Round1X2 
Benatky - Frydek-Mistek5:223.09.
Kadan - Jihlava2:523.09.
Kladno - AZ Havirov5:123.09.
Kolin - Prostejov2:3 ET23.09.
Prerov - Vsetin3:123.09.
Sokolov - Poruba2:323.09.
Sumperk - Slavia Prague0:423.09.
Usti nad Labem - TrebicPOSTP.   23.09.
14. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - Prostejov4:119.09.
3. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - HC VrchlabiPOSTP.   19.09.
Frydek-Mistek - ProstejovPOSTP.   19.09.
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem5:119.09.
Litomerice - Sumperk5:319.09.
Poruba - Kadan11:119.09.
Prerov - Kolin4:5 ET19.09.
Slavia Prague - Sokolov3:2 ET19.09.
Trebic - BenatkyPOSTP.19.09.
Vsetin - Kladno4:3 ET19.09.
22. Round1X2 
Kolin - Vsetin3:016.09.
6. Round1X2 
Kladno - Slavia Prague2:416.09.
2. Round1X2 
Benatky - Jihlava4:116.09.
HC Vrchlabi - VsetinPOSTP.   16.09.
Kolin - Frydek-MistekPOSTP.   16.09.
Prostejov - Trebic6:316.09.
Sokolov - Litomerice12:516.09.
Sumperk - AZ Havirov2:3 ET16.09.
Usti nad Labem - Poruba3:4 pen.16.09.
1. Round1X2 
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem1:314.09.
30. Round1X2 
Litomerice - Trebic4:3 ET12.09.
1. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov - Sokolov1:212.09.
Jihlava - Prostejov3:212.09.
Kladno - Kolin7:112.09.
Poruba - Benatky3:112.09.
Trebic - Frydek-MistekPOSTP.   12.09.
Vsetin - Sumperk6:012.09.
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Chance Liga 2020/2021 which is sorted in Hockey - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Chance Liga 2020/2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Chance Liga 2020/2021.