World

Club Friendly Women 2021Club Friendly Women

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
1X2 
Kumanovo W - Gjorche Petrov W24:20   09.09.2021
BM Granollers W - Sant Quirze W31:2307.09.2021
Radnicki W - Medicinar Sabac W30:2805.09.2021
Bekescsabai W - Oroshazi W33:2503.09.2021
Siofok KC W - Vasas W47:3303.09.2021
Gran Canaria W - Lanzarote Zonzamas W27:2201.09.2021
Uskudar W - Izmir BSB W24:2901.09.2021
Zaglebie W - Kobierzyce W25:2001.09.2021
Konyaalti W - Uskudar W35:3131.08.2021
Izmir BSB W - Konyaalti W34:32   30.08.2021
Izmir BSB W - Anadolu Uni. W35:3130.08.2021
Start Elblag W - Koszalin W33:1730.08.2021
Uskudar W - Anadolu Uni. W33:22   30.08.2021
Wroclaw W - Legnica WCAN.   30.08.2021
Ajax Kobenhavn W - Onnereds W23:20   29.08.2021
Csurgoi W - Mohacsi W21:25   29.08.2021
Hajdunanas W - Gardony Pazmand W23:21   29.08.2021
MKS Lublin W - Cracovia W36:34   29.08.2021
Oroshazi W - Algyo W23:3129.08.2021
Ruda Slaska W - Cracovia W27:3429.08.2021
Sosnica Gliwice W - MKS Lublin W36:2929.08.2021
Algyo W - Csurgoi W24:21   28.08.2021
Boglar Akademia-SZISE W - Hajdunanas W18:26   28.08.2021
Oroshazi W - Mohacsi W29:28   28.08.2021
Ruda Slaska W - UMCS Lublin W28:3128.08.2021
Sala W - Olomouc W33:2228.08.2021
Sosnica Gliwice W - Cracovia W29:24   28.08.2021
Ajax Kobenhavn W - Hallby W26:23   27.08.2021
Ajax Kobenhavn W - Onnereds WCAN.27.08.2021
Algyo W - Boglar Akademia-SZISE W37:32   27.08.2021
Ferencvaros W - Krim W24:3227.08.2021
Hajdunanas W - Csurgoi W22:2627.08.2021
Koszalin W - Roskilde W24:3227.08.2021
La Roca W - BM Granollers W19:4127.08.2021
Mosonmagyarovar W - Dunajska Streda W38:2827.08.2021
Oroshazi W - Gardony Pazmand W35:2627.08.2021
Podravka Vegeta W - Siofok KC W31:3227.08.2021
Savehof W - Hallby WCAN.27.08.2021
Ruch Chorzow W - Michalovce W21:3326.08.2021
Thuringer W - Zwickau W30:2726.08.2021
Alba Fehervar W - Erdi W32:1925.08.2021
Ruch Chorzow W - Michalovce W23:2425.08.2021
Szombathelyi W - Eszterhazy W31:3225.08.2021
BM Granollers W - Bera Bera W23:3024.08.2021
Siofok KC W - Ferencvaros W28:4124.08.2021
Algard W - Sola W24:2822.08.2021
Fjellhammer W - Reistad W21:2322.08.2021
Follo W - Aker W28:2822.08.2021
Fredrikstad W - Romerike Ravens W22:3122.08.2021
Tertnes W - Fana W25:3022.08.2021
Zaglebie W - JKS Jaroslaw W25:2522.08.2021
Aula Valladolid W - Bera Bera W32:27   21.08.2021
Baia Mare W - Debrecen W27:2821.08.2021
CSM Bucuresti W - Ferencvaros W30:3221.08.2021
Fana W - Sola W31:2721.08.2021
Fjellhammer W - Reistad W24:2121.08.2021
Follo W - Fredrikstad W27:3221.08.2021
Guardes W - La Calzada W24:1721.08.2021
Gyor W - Dunajska Streda W43:2721.08.2021
Kielce W - MKS Lublin W27:36   21.08.2021
Romerike Ravens W - Aker W24:2121.08.2021
Viveros W - Bera Bera WCAN.21.08.2021
Zaglebie W - Piotrcovia W33:2721.08.2021
Zory W - Koszalin W24:33   21.08.2021
Aula Valladolid W - La Calzada W26:2320.08.2021
Bekescsabai W - Alba Fehervar W20:2120.08.2021
Bera Bera W - Guardes W28:1420.08.2021
CSM Bucuresti W - Debrecen W28:2620.08.2021
Dunaujvarosi W - Kisvardai KC W26:2420.08.2021
Ferencvaros W - Baia Mare W36:2620.08.2021
Fleury Loiret W - Paris 92 W34:3320.08.2021
Fredrikstad W - Aker W27:2720.08.2021
Kielce W - Zory W28:1520.08.2021
Kielce W - Koszalin W24:3320.08.2021
Koszalin W - MKS Lublin W20:3320.08.2021
MKS Lublin W - Zory W36:2120.08.2021
MTK Budapest W - Vasas W45:3220.08.2021
Ramnicu Valcea W - Mioveni W29:2120.08.2021
Romerike Ravens W - Follo W29:2620.08.2021
Sant Quirze W - BM Granollers W28:2520.08.2021
Vaci W - Michalovce W42:2320.08.2021
Zalau W - Buzau W23:3220.08.2021
Copenhagen W - Dunarea Braila W23:2819.08.2021
CSKA Moscow W - Togliatti W28:2619.08.2021
Buzau W - Mioveni W33:26   19.08.2021
Gomel W - Berestie W38:3319.08.2021
Herning-Ikast W - Odense W28:2519.08.2021
Krasnodar W - Dinamo-Sinara W32:30 PEN.   19.08.2021
Mioveni W - Zalau W20:2919.08.2021
NFH Nyk W - Storhamar W30:2919.08.2021
Ramnicu Valcea W - Buzau W34:3219.08.2021
Ramnicu Valcea W - Zalau W24:23   19.08.2021
Vardar SCJS W - Jagodina W25:24   19.08.2021
Vitebsk Ganna W - Gorodnichanka W31:28   19.08.2021
Zvenigorod W - Astrahanochka W29:2819.08.2021
Berestie W - Vitebsk Ganna W44:28   18.08.2021
CSKA Moscow W - Astrahanochka W27:2718.08.2021
Gomel W - Gorodnichanka W29:2018.08.2021
Siofok KC W - Mosonmagyarovar W27:3318.08.2021
Zvenigorod W - Togliatti W32:3618.08.2021
Ferencvaros W - Szombathelyi W34:2117.08.2021
Herning-Ikast W - Horsens W26:2917.08.2021
Krasnodar W - CSKA Moscow W22:3617.08.2021
Leipzig W - Halle-Neustadt W24:2717.08.2021
Togliatti W - Dinamo-Sinara W31:1317.08.2021
Astrahanochka W - Krasnodar W31:2416.08.2021
Dinamo-Sinara W - Zvenigorod W22:3416.08.2021
Erdi W - Eggenburg W42:19   15.08.2021
Erdi W - Stockerau WCAN.   15.08.2021
Fjellhammer W - Nordstrand W26:2715.08.2021
Follo W - Haslum W32:2415.08.2021
Fredrikstad W - Byasen W27:2315.08.2021
Gjerpen W - Volda W31:2315.08.2021
Kielce W - Slavia Prague W23:23   15.08.2021
Romerike Ravens W - Oppsal W24:2515.08.2021
Sarpsborg W - Ostsiden Fredrikstad W28:1715.08.2021
Skara W - Vasteras W28:3115.08.2021
Skara W - Ajax Kobenhavn WCAN.   15.08.2021
Skuru W - Nantes W19:3215.08.2021
Storhamar W - Kristiansand W30:3615.08.2021
Tertnes W - Larvik W29:3515.08.2021
Viborg W - Ajax Kobenhavn W33:2015.08.2021
Erdi W - Kielce W30:2014.08.2021
Erdi W - Ivancice WCAN.   14.08.2021
Kumanovo W - Erdi WCAN.   14.08.2021
MTK Budapest W - Bekescsabai W33:3114.08.2021
Nantes W - Ajax Kobenhavn W20:2414.08.2021
Slavia Prague W - Stockerau WCAN.   14.08.2021
Slavia Prague W - Eggenburg W43:1914.08.2021
Vasteras W - Skovde W25:2814.08.2021
Viborg W - Skuru W41:1814.08.2021
Byasen W - Kristiansand W20:3113.08.2021
Erdi W - Slavia Prague W29:2613.08.2021
Fana W - Molde W23:2413.08.2021
Follo W - Oppsal W25:3113.08.2021
Haslum W - Fjellhammer W25:2313.08.2021
HK Hodonin W - Kielce W22:2513.08.2021
HK Hodonin W - Eggenburg WCAN.   13.08.2021
HK Hodonin W - Stockerau WCAN.   13.08.2021
JKS Jaroslaw W - Zaglebie W26:2713.08.2021
Kielce W - Zlin WCAN.   13.08.2021
Kielce W - Kumanovo WCAN.   13.08.2021
Koszalin W - JKS Jaroslaw W20:2413.08.2021
Nantes W - Vasteras W35:2913.08.2021
Piotrcovia W - Poruba W38:2813.08.2021
Piotrcovia W - Start Elblag W33:2813.08.2021
Poruba W - Start Elblag W34:3513.08.2021
Romerike Ravens W - Nordstrand W24:2513.08.2021
Skara W - Ajax Kobenhavn W11:1613.08.2021
Skovde W - Skuru W29:3413.08.2021
Storhamar W - Fredrikstad W38:3213.08.2021
Volda W - Tertnes W31:3313.08.2021
Zaglebie W - Koszalin W31:2313.08.2021
Baia Mare W - Ramnicu Valcea W27:2912.08.2021
Gjerpen W - Fana W28:2912.08.2021
HK Hodonin W - Slavia Prague W21:2512.08.2021
Kielce W - Erdi W18:3612.08.2021
Kristiansand W - Larvik W47:2112.08.2021
Mosonmagyarovar W - Alba Fehervar W29:3112.08.2021
Poruba W - Kumanovo WCAN.   12.08.2021
Skovde W - Viborg W21:36   12.08.2021
Tertnes W - Fredrikstad W23:1912.08.2021
Zalau W - CSM Slatina W28:2312.08.2021
BVB Dortmund W - Bad Wildungen W33:22   11.08.2021
HK Hodonin W - Erdi W13:3911.08.2021
Kielce W - Poruba WCAN.   11.08.2021
Kielce W - Sala W27:2811.08.2021
Larvik W - Byasen W26:2111.08.2021
Molde W - Gjerpen W40:1811.08.2021
Slavia Prague W - Kumanovo WCAN.   11.08.2021
HK Hodonin W - Sala W24:33   10.08.2021
HK Hodonin W - Kumanovo WCAN.   10.08.2021
Vaci W - Alba Fehervar W28:3010.08.2021
Buzau W - Dunarea Braila W25:2909.08.2021
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to Club Friendly Women 2021 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly Women 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly Women 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.