Russia: Superleague Women - Losers stage
9. Round Dinamo-Sinara W Zvenigorod W 26:28 (13:10, 13:18) details 27.03.2024
8. Round Zvenigorod W Izhevsk W 33:15 (16:6, 17:9) details 21.03.2024
7. Round Luch W Zvenigorod W 30:39 (14:22, 16:17) details 14.03.2024
6. Round Zvenigorod W Adyif W 33:25 (17:10, 16:15) details 06.03.2024
5. Round Adyif W Zvenigorod W 28:43 (12:18, 16:25) details 25.02.2024
4. Round Zvenigorod W Dinamo-Sinara W 26:26 (16:9, 10:17) details 20.02.2024
3. Round Stavropol W Zvenigorod W 30:34 (14:18, 16:16) details 15.02.2024
2. Round Zvenigorod W Luch W 34:25 (16:16, 18:9) details 10.02.2024
1. Round Izhevsk W Zvenigorod W 15:36 (9:16, 6:20) details 05.02.2024
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Main
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Zvenigorod W Rostov-Don W 29:38 (16:22, 13:16) details 30.01.2024
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Rostov-Don W Zvenigorod W 36:29 (21:10, 15:19) details 25.01.2024
Russia: Superleague Women - Main
Zvenigorod W Adyif W 47:25 (23:14, 24:11) details 21.01.2024
Izhevsk W Zvenigorod W 19:39 (7:17, 12:22) details 16.01.2024
Zvenigorod W Stavropol W 35:30 (19:15, 16:15) details 11.01.2024
Dinamo-Sinara W Zvenigorod W 22:20 (12:8, 10:12) details 06.01.2024
Zvenigorod W Krasnodar W 33:32 (16:22, 17:10) details 20.12.2023
Luch W Zvenigorod W 32:39 (14:21, 18:18) details 16.12.2023
Togliatti W Zvenigorod W 33:28 (18:12, 15:16) details 11.12.2023
Zvenigorod W Astrahanochka W 25:34 (12:14, 13:20) details 02.12.2023
Rostov-Don W Zvenigorod W 32:30 (14:18, 18:12) details 18.11.2023
Zvenigorod W CSKA Moscow W 33:39 (15:18, 18:21) details 14.11.2023
Chernomorochka W Zvenigorod W 39:32 (18:15, 21:17) details 08.11.2023
Zvenigorod W Izhevsk W 46:24 (22:15, 24:9) details 02.11.2023
Adyif W Zvenigorod W 21:32 (9:15, 12:17) details 28.10.2023
Zvenigorod W Chernomorochka W 32:33 (14:19, 18:14) details 23.10.2023
CSKA Moscow W Zvenigorod W 31:27 (15:11, 16:16) details 18.10.2023
Zvenigorod W Rostov-Don W 27:32 (14:15, 13:17) details 07.10.2023
Astrahanochka W Zvenigorod W 36:26 (17:17, 19:9) details 02.10.2023
Zvenigorod W Togliatti W 26:31 (12:15, 14:16) details 26.09.2023
Zvenigorod W Luch W 36:26 (18:9, 18:17) details 21.09.2023
Krasnodar W Zvenigorod W 36:34 (20:15, 16:19) details 16.09.2023
Zvenigorod W Dinamo-Sinara W 28:29 (16:16, 12:13) details 11.09.2023
Stavropol W Zvenigorod W 30:31 (13:19, 17:12) details 06.09.2023
World: Club Friendly Women - Main
Togliatti II W Zvenigorod W 22:25 (14:10, 8:15) details 21.08.2023
Zvenigorod W Togliatti W 25:22 (10:14, 15:8) details 13.08.2023
Russia: Superleague Women - Play Offs
3rd place - 2nd leg Zvenigorod W Togliatti W 33:32 (21:16, 12:16) details 29.05.2023
3rd place - 1st leg Togliatti W Zvenigorod W 34:36 (20:19, 14:17) details 25.05.2023
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Rostov-Don W Zvenigorod W 40:32 (20:18, 20:14) details 20.05.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Zvenigorod W Rostov-Don W 32:27 (18:10, 14:17) details 16.05.2023
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Astrahanochka W Zvenigorod W 28:34 (12:16, 16:18) details 11.05.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Zvenigorod W Astrahanochka W 31:29 (15:15, 16:14) details 06.05.2023
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Main
3rd place Rostov-Don W Zvenigorod W 37:33 (15:22, 22:11) details 29.04.2023
Semi-finals Togliatti W Zvenigorod W 39:32 (19:16, 20:16) details 28.04.2023
Russia: Superleague Women - Winners stage
Zvenigorod W Krasnodar W 24:26 (12:11, 12:15) details 16.04.2023
Dinamo-Sinara W Zvenigorod W 29:28 (11:13, 18:15) details 02.04.2023
Zvenigorod W CSKA Moscow W 22:41 (9:23, 13:18) details 28.03.2023
Rostov-Don W Zvenigorod W 38:36 (18:19, 20:17) details 23.03.2023
Zvenigorod W Astrahanochka W 33:32 (14:17, 19:15) details 18.03.2023
Togliatti W Zvenigorod W 35:24 (16:11, 19:13) details 13.03.2023
Zvenigorod W Togliatti W 29:31 (12:17, 17:14) details 09.03.2023