Serbia: Superliga - Relegation Group
7. Round Vranje Dubocica 30:28 (14:15, 16:13) details 18.05.2024
6. Round Proleter Vranje 22:32 (11:18, 11:14) details 15.05.2024
5. Round RK Ub Vranje 30:29 (16:10, 14:19) details 02.05.2024
4. Round Vranje Jugovic 35:31 (20:14, 15:17) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Obilic Beograd Vranje 29:27 (21:14, 8:13) details 21.04.2024
2. Round Vranje Radnicki 28:28 (18:15, 10:13) details 17.04.2024
1. Round Crvena zvezda Vranje 35:29 (19:10, 16:19) details 10.04.2024
Serbia: Superliga - Main
22. Round Crvena zvezda Vranje 34:27 (18:14, 16:13) details 05.04.2024
21. Round Vranje Vojvodina 20:41 (9:19, 11:22) details 30.03.2024
20. Round Obilic Beograd Vranje 26:24 (16:13, 10:11) details 23.03.2024
19. Round Vranje Pancevo 19:25 (10:13, 9:12) details 08.03.2024
18. Round Vranje Jugovic 33:28 (19:12, 14:16) details 02.03.2024
17. Round Dubocica Vranje 35:23 (22:11, 13:12) details 24.02.2024
16. Round Vranje Proleter 32:35 (13:15, 19:20) details 17.02.2024
15. Round Metaloplastika Vranje 38:19 (19:10, 19:9) details 03.02.2024
14. Round Vranje RK Ub 28:32 (17:17, 11:15) details 16.12.2023
13. Round Partizan Vranje 32:22 (17:8, 15:14) details 09.12.2023
12. Round Vranje Radnicki 30:30 (14:13, 16:17) details 02.12.2023
11. Round Vranje Crvena zvezda 23:34 (10:15, 13:19) details 24.11.2023
10. Round Vojvodina Vranje 36:23 (19:11, 17:12) details 17.11.2023
9. Round Vranje Obilic Beograd 37:31 (18:18, 19:13) details 11.11.2023
8. Round Pancevo Vranje 25:23 (12:14, 13:9) details 30.10.2023
7. Round Jugovic Vranje 36:30 (19:14, 17:16) details 21.10.2023
6. Round Vranje Dubocica 30:36 (19:20, 11:16) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Proleter Vranje 32:32 (19:17, 13:15) details 07.10.2023
4. Round Vranje Metaloplastika 23:36 (15:20, 8:16) details 29.09.2023
3. Round RK Ub Vranje 28:29 (14:17, 14:12) details 22.09.2023
2. Round Vranje Partizan 29:38 (16:20, 13:18) details 16.09.2023
1. Round Radnicki Vranje 36:31 (21:16, 15:15) details 09.09.2023
Serbia: Superliga - Main
30. Round Vranje Padinska Skela 33:34 details 04.06.2011
29. Round Pozarevac Vranje 37:37 details 28.05.2011
28. Round Vranje Partizan 26:30 details 21.05.2011
27. Round Smederevo Vranje 27:26 details 07.05.2011
26. Round Vranje Vojvodina 33:28 details 29.04.2011
25. Round Planinka Vranje 25:24 details 23.04.2011
24. Round Vranje Metaloplastika 26:23 details 16.04.2011
23. Round Kolubara Vranje 35:25 details 09.04.2011
22. Round Vranje Crvenka 24:21 details 02.04.2011
21. Round Jugovic Vranje 27:22 details 26.03.2011
20. Round Vranje Dinamo 30:27 details 19.03.2011
19. Round Priboj Vranje 28:19 details 05.03.2011
18. Round Crvena zvezda Vranje 34:19 details 28.02.2011
17. Round Vranje Naisus 26:23 details 19.02.2011
16. Round Radnicki Vranje 31:28 details 12.02.2011
15. Round Padinska Skela Vranje 30:26 details 21.12.2010
14. Round Vranje Pozarevac 24:28 details 11.12.2010
13. Round Partizan Vranje 36:20 details 05.12.2010
12. Round Vranje Smederevo 21:21 details 27.11.2010
11. Round Vojvodina Vranje 28:24 details 20.11.2010
10. Round Vranje Planinka 30:24 details 14.11.2010