Portugal: Andebol 1 - Qualification
3. Round Sanjoanense SC Horta 32:34 (16:14, 16:20) details 19.06.2022
1. Round Santo Tirso Sanjoanense 28:25 (9:10, 19:15) details 17.06.2022
Portugal: Andebol 1 - Main
30. Round Sanjoanense SC Horta 36:26 (19:13, 17:13) details 04.06.2022
29. Round Madeira SAD Sanjoanense 34:25 (17:10, 17:15) details 28.05.2022
28. Round Sanjoanense Aguas Santas 21:31 (10:15, 11:16) details 22.05.2022
27. Round Porto Sanjoanense 41:29 (19:15, 22:14) details 14.05.2022
26. Round Sanjoanense Benfica 22:35 (14:16, 8:19) details 07.05.2022
25. Round Sanjoanense Sporting 24:38 (8:19, 16:19) details 30.04.2022
24. Round Boa Hora Sanjoanense 25:26 (13:14, 12:12) details 23.04.2022
23. Round Sanjoanense Gaia 27:31 (11:18, 16:13) details 09.04.2022
22. Round ABC Braga Sanjoanense 25:25 (13:9, 12:16) details 02.04.2022
21. Round Sanjoanense Avanca 30:31 (11:14, 19:17) details 26.03.2022
7. Round Sanjoanense ABC Braga 25:31 (14:14, 11:17) details 22.03.2022
Portugal: Taca de Portugal - Main
Quarter-finals Sanjoanense Sporting 19:32 (9:15, 10:17) details 12.03.2022
Portugal: Andebol 1 - Main
20. Round Maia-Ismai Sanjoanense 31:22 (16:9, 15:13) details 05.03.2022
Portugal: Taca de Portugal - Main
1/8-finals Viseu Sanjoanense 26:29 (15:14, 11:15) details 01.03.2022
Portugal: Andebol 1 - Main
19. Round Sanjoanense Belenenses 28:38 (18:19, 10:19) details 27.02.2022
15. Round SC Horta Sanjoanense 18:18 (11:7, 7:11) details 24.02.2022
18. Round Vitoria Sanjoanense 27:27 (15:13, 12:14) details 19.02.2022
17. Round Sanjoanense Xico Andebol 27:29 (9:17, 18:12) details 12.02.2022
16. Round Povoa Sanjoanense 29:26 (15:11, 14:15) details 09.02.2022
Portugal: Taca de Portugal - Main
1/16-finals Juve Lis Sanjoanense 23:32 (12:17, 11:15) details 18.12.2021
Portugal: Andebol 1 - Main
14. Round Sanjoanense Madeira SAD 26:25 (12:10, 14:15) details 15.12.2021
13. Round Aguas Santas Sanjoanense 33:24 (17:11, 16:13) details 11.12.2021
12. Round Sanjoanense Porto 23:32 (12:15, 11:17) details 05.12.2021
11. Round Benfica Sanjoanense 32:22 (16:12, 16:10) details 27.11.2021
10. Round Sporting Sanjoanense 42:23 (23:14, 19:9) details 20.11.2021
9. Round Sanjoanense Boa Hora 27:21 (12:12, 15:9) details 13.11.2021
8. Round Gaia Sanjoanense 22:23 (11:12, 11:11) details 30.10.2021
6. Round Avanca Sanjoanense 30:27 (14:12, 16:15) details 16.10.2021
5. Round Sanjoanense Maia-Ismai 26:32 (13:19, 13:13) details 09.10.2021
4. Round Belenenses Sanjoanense 29:25 (15:12, 14:13) details 05.10.2021
3. Round Sanjoanense Vitoria 30:27 (16:15, 14:12) details 02.10.2021
2. Round Xico Andebol Sanjoanense 24:27 (15:14, 9:13) details 25.09.2021
1. Round Sanjoanense Povoa 21:22 (12:11, 9:11) details 18.09.2021
Portugal: Andebol 1 - Qualification
Final - 2nd leg Sao Bernardo Sanjoanense 24:33 (13:17, 11:16) details 11.09.2021
Final - 1st leg Sanjoanense Sao Bernardo 33:31 (19:17, 14:14) details 04.09.2021
Portugal: Andebol 1 - Main
30. Round Sanjoanense Maia-Ismai 24:28 (10:14, 14:14) details 02.06.2021
29. Round ABC Braga Sanjoanense 30:30 (16:16, 14:14) details 29.05.2021
28. Round Sanjoanense Gaia 25:28 (14:12, 11:16) details 22.05.2021
27. Round Boavista Sanjoanense 32:27 (17:12, 15:15) details 15.05.2021
26. Round Sanjoanense Aguas Santas 29:31 (18:15, 11:16) details 08.05.2021
25. Round Benfica Sanjoanense 36:19 (13:9, 23:10) details 05.05.2021
24. Round Sanjoanense Sporting 23:31 (10:13, 13:18) details 25.04.2021
19. Round Sanjoanense Madeira SAD 28:28 (15:16, 13:12) details 21.04.2021
23. Round SC Horta Sanjoanense 31:31 (16:15, 15:16) details 17.04.2021
22. Round Sanjoanense Porto 17:32 (7:18, 10:14) details 10.04.2021
12. Round Sanjoanense Boavista 30:24 (10:11, 20:13) details 03.04.2021
21. Round Vitoria Sanjoanense 24:23 (12:13, 12:10) details 27.03.2021
20. Round Sanjoanense Belenenses 20:24 (8:12, 12:12) details 20.03.2021