Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Out
10. Round Jicin Hranice 30:15 (14:9, 16:6) details 04.05.2024
9. Round Hranice Nove Veseli 21:25 (9:12, 12:13) details 28.04.2024
8. Round Malomerice Hranice 35:24 (16:11, 19:13) details 20.04.2024
6. Round Hranice Strakonice 23:35 (13:19, 10:16) details 14.04.2024
5. Round Hranice Jicin 32:36 (13:16, 19:20) details 07.04.2024
4. Round Nove Veseli Hranice 28:25 (14:10, 14:15) details 29.03.2024
3. Round Hranice Malomerice 30:27 (14:13, 16:14) details 27.03.2024
1. Round Strakonice Hranice 31:22 (18:10, 13:12) details 20.03.2024
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
26. Round Hranice Plzen 25:33 (13:20, 12:13) details 09.03.2024
25. Round Hranice Dukla Prague 28:41 (14:17, 14:24) details 02.03.2024
24. Round Malomerice Hranice 30:22 (12:11, 18:11) details 28.02.2024
23. Round Hranice Zubri 24:32 (12:15, 12:17) details 25.02.2024
22. Round Karvina Hranice 26:16 (9:8, 17:8) details 13.02.2024
21. Round Hranice Jicin 23:25 (12:12, 11:13) details 11.02.2024
20. Round Strakonice Hranice 27:25 (13:14, 14:11) details 03.02.2024
19. Round Hranice Koprivnice 24:25 (11:12, 13:13) details 27.01.2024
18. Round Frydek-Mistek Hranice 38:22 (19:12, 19:10) details 19.12.2023
17. Round Hranice Nove Veseli 19:21 (9:8, 10:13) details 13.12.2023
16. Round Lovosice Hranice 36:24 (19:12, 17:12) details 10.12.2023
14. Round Hranice Brno 29:25 (14:13, 15:12) details 22.11.2023
13. Round Plzen Hranice 29:21 (18:9, 11:12) details 19.11.2023
12. Round Dukla Prague Hranice 36:20 (16:8, 20:12) details 15.11.2023
11. Round Hranice Malomerice 28:24 (17:16, 11:8) details 12.11.2023
10. Round Zubri Hranice 28:23 (14:10, 14:13) details 28.10.2023
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Main
1/8-finals Hranice Plzen 23:30 (9:15, 14:15) details 25.10.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
9. Round Hranice Karvina 20:32 (9:15, 11:17) details 17.10.2023
8. Round Jicin Hranice 34:26 (15:16, 19:10) details 14.10.2023
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Main
1/16-finals Napajedla Hranice 21:35 (9:16, 12:19) details 11.10.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
7. Round Hranice Strakonice 31:28 (19:13, 12:15) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Koprivnice Hranice 33:20 (16:13, 17:7) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Hranice Frydek-Mistek 24:26 (12:12, 12:14) details 27.09.2023
4. Round Nove Veseli Hranice 30:24 (17:10, 13:14) details 23.09.2023
3. Round Hranice Lovosice 33:36 (14:15, 19:21) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Brno Hranice 36:25 (13:10, 23:15) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Vsetin Hranice 30:27 (16:13, 14:14) details 20.05.2023
Final - 1st leg Hranice Vsetin 29:25 (13:12, 16:13) details 14.05.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Out
10. Round Koprivnice Hranice 35:26 (16:16, 19:10) details 05.05.2023
8. Round Hranice Malomerice 30:20 (13:13, 17:7) details 22.04.2023
7. Round Strakonice Hranice 24:20 (15:12, 9:8) details 19.04.2023
6. Round Hranice Nove Veseli 19:26 (10:15, 9:11) details 15.04.2023
5. Round Hranice Koprivnice 29:31 (17:17, 12:14) details 12.04.2023
3. Round Malomerice Hranice 28:23 (14:9, 14:14) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Hranice Strakonice 25:33 (14:17, 11:16) details 29.03.2023
1. Round Nove Veseli Hranice 33:21 (20:7, 13:14) details 24.03.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
26. Round Zubri Hranice 41:30 (24:13, 17:17) details 18.03.2023
25. Round Hranice Jicin 24:32 (14:14, 10:18) details 04.03.2023
24. Round Hranice Strakonice 22:31 (11:17, 11:14) details 26.02.2023
23. Round Presov Hranice 28:20 (11:10, 17:10) details 22.02.2023
22. Round Hranice Plzen 20:37 (10:18, 10:19) details 18.02.2023
21. Round Dukla Prague Hranice 41:26 (23:13, 18:13) details 08.02.2023