Sweden

Handbollsligan 2020/2021Handbollsligan

9. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 16:00 Aranas - Savehof 16
10. Round B's1X2
26.10. 19:00 Hallby - IFK Ystads        
  Malmo - Redbergslids        
28.10. 19:00 Skovde - Helsingborg        
30.10. 19:00 Alingsas - Aranas        
  Onnereds - Guif        
31.10. 15:00 Varberg - Kristianstad        
31.10. 15:30 Savehof - Lugi        
11. Round B's1X2
11.11. 19:00 Guif - Varberg        
  IFK Ystads - Ystads IF        
  Kristianstad - Savehof        
  Lugi - Alingsas        
  Redbergslids - Onnereds        
12.11. 19:00 Aranas - Skovde        
  Helsingborg - Hallby        
12. Round B's1X2
14.11. 15:30 Alingsas - Kristianstad        
15.11. 16:15 Malmo - IFK Ystads        
16.11. 19:00 Guif - Redbergslids        
  Hallby - Aranas        
  Skovde - Lugi        
  Ystads IF - Helsingborg        
16.11. 19:45 Savehof - Varberg        
13. Round B's1X2
19.11. 19:00 Lugi - Hallby        
20.11. 19:00 Helsingborg - Malmo        
21.11. 15:00 IFK Ystads - Onnereds        
  Varberg - Alingsas        
21.11. 15:30 Kristianstad - Skovde        
22.11. 17:30 Aranas - Ystads IF        
23.11. 19:00 Savehof - Guif        
14. Round B's1X2
24.11. 19:00 Malmo - Aranas        
25.11. 19:00 Hallby - Kristianstad        
25.11. 19:30 Redbergslids - IFK Ystads        
27.11. 19:00 Alingsas - Savehof        
  Onnereds - Helsingborg        
28.11. 15:30 Ystads IF - Lugi        
28.11. 16:00 Skovde - Varberg        
15. Round B's1X2
01.12. 19:00 Lugi - Malmo        
02.12. 19:00 Varberg - Hallby        
03.12. 19:00 Aranas - Onnereds        
  Savehof - Skovde        
04.12. 19:00 Alingsas - Guif        
  Helsingborg - Redbergslids        
  Kristianstad - Ystads IF        
16. Round B's1X2
05.12. 15:00 Hallby - Varberg        
07.12. 19:00 Malmo - Lugi        
08.12. 19:00 Onnereds - Aranas        
  Redbergslids - Helsingborg        
09.12. 19:00 Skovde - Savehof        
  Ystads IF - Kristianstad        
10.12. 19:00 Guif - Alingsas        
17. Round B's1X2
11.12. 19:00 IFK Ystads - Redbergslids        
12.12. 15:30 Savehof - Alingsas        
13.12. 16:00 Aranas - Malmo        
  Lugi - Ystads IF        
13.12. 17:00 Kristianstad - Hallby        
13.12. 17:15 Varberg - Skovde        
14.12. 19:00 Helsingborg - Onnereds        
18. Round B's1X2
16.12. 19:00 Alingsas - Varberg        
  Guif - Savehof        
  Hallby - Lugi        
17.12. 19:00 Malmo - Helsingborg        
  Skovde - Kristianstad        
  Ystads IF - Aranas        
18.12. 19:00 Onnereds - IFK Ystads        
19. Round B's1X2
20.12. 15:00 Varberg - Savehof        
20.12. 17:00 Aranas - Hallby        
21.12. 19:00 Helsingborg - Ystads IF        
  IFK Ystads - Malmo        
  Kristianstad - Alingsas        
  Lugi - Skovde        
  Redbergslids - Guif        
20. Round B's1X2
26.12. 14:00 Onnereds - Redbergslids        
26.12. 15:00 Hallby - Helsingborg        
26.12. 15:30 Savehof - Kristianstad        
26.12. 16:00 Ystads IF - IFK Ystads        
27.12. 15:00 Varberg - Guif        
27.12. 16:00 Alingsas - Lugi        
  Skovde - Aranas        
21. Round B's1X2
29.12. 19:00 Redbergslids - Malmo        
29.12. 20:30 Lugi - Savehof        
30.12. 19:00 Aranas - Alingsas        
  Guif - Onnereds        
  Helsingborg - Skovde        
  IFK Ystads - Hallby        
  Kristianstad - Varberg        
22. Round B's1X2
02.02.2021 19:00 Guif - Kristianstad        
  Malmo - Onnereds        
  Skovde - IFK Ystads        
  Varberg - Lugi        
03.02.2021 18:00 Savehof - Aranas        
03.02.2021 19:00 Alingsas - Helsingborg        
  Ystads IF - Redbergslids        
23. Round B's1X2
05.02.2021 19:00 Aranas - Varberg        
  Lugi - Kristianstad        
05.02.2021 20:00 Onnereds - Ystads IF        
06.02.2021 15:00 Hallby - Redbergslids        
  IFK Ystads - Alingsas        
07.02.2021 16:00 Helsingborg - Savehof        
07.02.2021 16:15 Malmo - Guif        
24. Round B's1X2
10.02.2021 19:00 Guif - Lugi        
  Hallby - Onnereds        
  Skovde - Redbergslids        
11.02.2021 19:00 Savehof - IFK Ystads        
  Varberg - Helsingborg        
12.02.2021 19:00 Kristianstad - Aranas        
12.02.2021 19:30 Ystads IF - Malmo        
25. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 15:00 IFK Ystads - Varberg        
14.02.2021 15:00 Redbergslids - Alingsas        
14.02.2021 16:00 Onnereds - Skovde        
15.02.2021 19:00 Ystads IF - Guif        
16.02.2021 19:00 Aranas - Lugi        
  Helsingborg - Kristianstad        
  Malmo - Hallby        
26. Round B's1X2
17.02.2021 19:00 Hallby - Ystads IF        
18.02.2021 19:00 Lugi - Helsingborg        
18.02.2021 19:45 Savehof - Redbergslids        
19.02.2021 19:00 Alingsas - Onnereds        
  Guif - Aranas        
  Kristianstad - IFK Ystads        
  Skovde - Malmo        
27. Round B's1X2
22.02.2021 19:00 Hallby - Guif        
22.02.2021 20:00 Onnereds - Savehof        
23.02.2021 19:00 Helsingborg - Aranas        
  IFK Ystads - Lugi        
  Malmo - Alingsas        
24.02.2021 19:00 Ystads IF - Skovde        
25.02.2021 19:00 Redbergslids - Varberg        
28. Round B's1X2
26.02.2021 19:00 Aranas - IFK Ystads        
  Guif - Helsingborg        
  Savehof - Malmo        
  Skovde - Hallby        
27.02.2021 15:00 Alingsas - Ystads IF        
27.02.2021 18:00 Kristianstad - Redbergslids        
28.02.2021 15:00 Varberg - Onnereds        
29. Round B's1X2
02.03.2021 19:00 IFK Ystads - Helsingborg        
  Redbergslids - Lugi        
03.03.2021 19:00 Malmo - Varberg        
  Onnereds - Kristianstad        
  Skovde - Guif        
  Ystads IF - Savehof        
04.03.2021 19:00 Hallby - Alingsas        
30. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 16:00 Alingsas - Skovde        
  Aranas - Redbergslids        
  Guif - IFK Ystads        
  Lugi - Onnereds        
  Savehof - Hallby        
  Varberg - Ystads IF        
06.03.2021 18:00 Kristianstad - Malmo        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com