Spain

Liga ASOBAL 2020/2021Liga ASOBAL

1. Round B's1X2
19.11. 20:15 CD Bidasoa Irun - Ademar        
25.11. 20:00 Nava - Huesca        
25.11. 20:30 Villa de Aranda - Puente Genil        
3. Round B's1X2
15.12. 20:00 Barcelona - Huesca        
16.12. 20:15 CD Bidasoa Irun - Puerto Sagunto        
16.12. 20:30 Atl. Valladolid - Anaitasuna        
  BM Sinfin - Nava        
  Cisne - Ademar        
  Puente Genil - Cuenca        
  Quabit Guadalajara - La Rioja        
  Villa de Aranda - Granollers        
16.12. 20:45 Benidorm - Morrazo Cangas        
6. Round B's1X2
19.12. 18:30 Puerto Sagunto - Villa de Aranda        
7. Round B's1X2
25.11. 20:00 Benidorm - La Rioja        
8. Round B's1X2
18.11. 20:00 Nava - Benidorm        
18.11. 20:45 La Rioja - Cisne        
25.11. 20:15 Puerto Sagunto - Cuenca        
02.12. 20:30 Huesca - Villa de Aranda        
9. Round B's1X2
18.11. 20:00 Granollers - Puerto Sagunto        
18.11. 20:30 Cuenca - Anaitasuna        
02.12. 20:30 Cisne - Nava        
10.12. 20:45 Ademar - Morrazo Cangas        
10. Round B's1X2
25.11. 20:30 Anaitasuna - Granollers        
02.12. 20:30 Morrazo Cangas - BM Sinfin        
03.12. 20:15 Puerto Sagunto - Ademar        
09.12. 20:00 Nava - Villa de Aranda        
09.12. 20:30 Huesca - Cuenca        
11. Round B's1X2
Today 18:30 BM Sinfin - CD Bidasoa Irun 18
Today 19:00 Puente Genil - Nava 18
  Villa de Aranda - Quabit Guadalajara 18
Today 20:00 Cuenca - La Rioja 18
Tomorrow 12:30 Granollers - Huesca 17
12. Round B's1X2
10.11. 18:00 Barcelona - Villa de Aranda        
11.11. 20:00 Nava - Cuenca        
11.11. 20:15 CD Bidasoa Irun - Benidorm        
  Puerto Sagunto - BM Sinfin        
11.11. 20:30 Atl. Valladolid - Cisne        
  Huesca - Ademar        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Puente Genil        
11.11. 20:45 Anaitasuna - Morrazo Cangas        
  La Rioja - Granollers        
13. Round B's1X2
14.11. 17:30 BM Sinfin - Benidorm        
14.11. 18:30 Cuenca - Quabit Guadalajara        
  Morrazo Cangas - Huesca        
  Puerto Sagunto - Anaitasuna        
14.11. 19:00 Puente Genil - Barcelona        
  Villa de Aranda - Atl. Valladolid        
14.11. 19:30 Ademar - La Rioja        
14.11. 20:30 Cisne - CD Bidasoa Irun        
15.11. 12:30 Granollers - Nava        
14. Round B's1X2
21.11. 18:00 Benidorm - Cisne        
21.11. 18:30 Barcelona - Cuenca        
  CD Bidasoa Irun - Villa de Aranda        
  Nava - Ademar        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Granollers        
21.11. 19:00 La Rioja - Morrazo Cangas        
21.11. 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Puente Genil        
  Huesca - Puerto Sagunto        
22.11. 12:30 Anaitasuna - BM Sinfin        
15. Round B's1X2
28.11. 18:00 BM Sinfin - Cisne        
28.11. 18:30 Cuenca - Atl. Valladolid        
  Granollers - Barcelona        
  Morrazo Cangas - Nava        
  Puerto Sagunto - La Rioja        
28.11. 19:00 Anaitasuna - Huesca        
  Puente Genil - CD Bidasoa Irun        
  Villa de Aranda - Benidorm        
28.11. 19:30 Ademar - Quabit Guadalajara        
16. Round B's1X2
05.12. 18:00 Benidorm - Puente Genil        
  BM Sinfin - Huesca        
05.12. 18:30 Barcelona - Ademar        
  CD Bidasoa Irun - Cuenca        
  Nava - Puerto Sagunto        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Morrazo Cangas        
05.12. 19:00 La Rioja - Anaitasuna        
05.12. 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Granollers        
05.12. 20:30 Cisne - Villa de Aranda        
17. Round B's1X2
11.12. 20:00 Granollers - CD Bidasoa Irun        
12.12. 18:30 Cuenca - Benidorm        
  Morrazo Cangas - Barcelona        
  Puerto Sagunto - Quabit Guadalajara        
12.12. 19:00 Anaitasuna - Nava        
  Puente Genil - Cisne        
  Villa de Aranda - BM Sinfin        
12.12. 19:30 Ademar - Atl. Valladolid        
12.12. 20:00 Huesca - La Rioja        
18. Round B's1X2
03.02.2021 20:00 Anaitasuna - Quabit Guadalajara        
  Granollers - Benidorm        
03.02.2021 20:15 Puerto Sagunto - Barcelona        
03.02.2021 20:30 Cuenca - Cisne        
  Huesca - Nava        
  Puente Genil - Villa de Aranda        
03.02.2021 20:45 Ademar - CD Bidasoa Irun        
  La Rioja - BM Sinfin        
  Morrazo Cangas - Atl. Valladolid        
19. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 17:30 BM Sinfin - Puente Genil        
06.02.2021 18:00 Benidorm - Ademar        
06.02.2021 18:30 Barcelona - Anaitasuna        
  CD Bidasoa Irun - Morrazo Cangas        
  Nava - La Rioja        
06.02.2021 19:00 Villa de Aranda - Cuenca        
06.02.2021 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Puerto Sagunto        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Huesca        
06.02.2021 20:30 Cisne - Granollers        
20. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 18:30 Cuenca - Puente Genil        
  Granollers - Villa de Aranda        
  Morrazo Cangas - Benidorm        
  Nava - BM Sinfin        
  Puerto Sagunto - CD Bidasoa Irun        
13.02.2021 19:00 Anaitasuna - Atl. Valladolid        
  La Rioja - Quabit Guadalajara        
13.02.2021 19:30 Ademar - Cisne        
13.02.2021 20:00 Huesca - Barcelona        
21. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 17:30 BM Sinfin - Cuenca        
20.02.2021 18:00 Benidorm - Puerto Sagunto        
20.02.2021 18:30 Barcelona - La Rioja        
  CD Bidasoa Irun - Anaitasuna        
20.02.2021 19:00 Puente Genil - Granollers        
  Villa de Aranda - Ademar        
20.02.2021 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Huesca        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Nava        
20.02.2021 20:30 Cisne - Morrazo Cangas        
22. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 18:30 Granollers - Cuenca        
  Morrazo Cangas - Villa de Aranda        
  Nava - Barcelona        
  Puerto Sagunto - Cisne        
27.02.2021 19:00 Anaitasuna - Benidorm        
  La Rioja - Atl. Valladolid        
27.02.2021 19:30 Ademar - Puente Genil        
27.02.2021 20:00 Huesca - CD Bidasoa Irun        
  Quabit Guadalajara - BM Sinfin        
23. Round B's1X2
17.03.2021 20:00 Barcelona - Quabit Guadalajara        
17.03.2021 20:15 CD Bidasoa Irun - La Rioja        
17.03.2021 20:30 Atl. Valladolid - Nava        
  BM Sinfin - Granollers        
  Cisne - Anaitasuna        
  Cuenca - Ademar        
  Puente Genil - Morrazo Cangas        
  Villa de Aranda - Puerto Sagunto        
17.03.2021 20:45 Benidorm - Huesca        
24. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 18:30 Barcelona - BM Sinfin        
  Morrazo Cangas - Cuenca        
  Nava - CD Bidasoa Irun        
  Puerto Sagunto - Puente Genil        
20.03.2021 19:00 Anaitasuna - Villa de Aranda        
  La Rioja - Benidorm        
20.03.2021 19:30 Ademar - Granollers        
20.03.2021 20:00 Huesca - Cisne        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Atl. Valladolid        
25. Round B's1X2
27.03.2021 18:00 Benidorm - Nava        
  BM Sinfin - Ademar        
27.03.2021 18:30 CD Bidasoa Irun - Quabit Guadalajara        
  Cuenca - Puerto Sagunto        
  Granollers - Morrazo Cangas        
27.03.2021 19:00 Puente Genil - Anaitasuna        
  Villa de Aranda - Huesca        
27.03.2021 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Barcelona        
27.03.2021 20:30 Cisne - La Rioja        
26. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 18:30 Barcelona - CD Bidasoa Irun        
  Morrazo Cangas - Ademar        
  Nava - Cisne        
  Puerto Sagunto - Granollers        
03.04.2021 19:00 Anaitasuna - Cuenca        
  La Rioja - Villa de Aranda        
03.04.2021 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - BM Sinfin        
  Huesca - Puente Genil        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Benidorm        
27. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 18:00 Benidorm - Barcelona        
  BM Sinfin - Morrazo Cangas        
10.04.2021 18:30 CD Bidasoa Irun - Atl. Valladolid        
  Cuenca - Huesca        
  Granollers - Anaitasuna        
10.04.2021 19:00 Puente Genil - La Rioja        
  Villa de Aranda - Nava        
10.04.2021 19:30 Ademar - Puerto Sagunto        
10.04.2021 20:30 Cisne - Quabit Guadalajara        
28. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 18:30 Barcelona - Cisne        
  CD Bidasoa Irun - BM Sinfin        
  Nava - Puente Genil        
  Puerto Sagunto - Morrazo Cangas        
17.04.2021 19:00 Anaitasuna - Ademar        
  La Rioja - Cuenca        
17.04.2021 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Benidorm        
  Huesca - Granollers        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Villa de Aranda        
29. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 18:00 Benidorm - CD Bidasoa Irun        
  BM Sinfin - Puerto Sagunto        
24.04.2021 18:30 Cuenca - Nava        
  Granollers - La Rioja        
  Morrazo Cangas - Anaitasuna        
24.04.2021 19:00 Puente Genil - Quabit Guadalajara        
  Villa de Aranda - Barcelona        
24.04.2021 19:30 Ademar - Huesca        
24.04.2021 20:30 Cisne - Atl. Valladolid        
30. Round B's1X2
05.05.2021 20:00 Anaitasuna - Puerto Sagunto        
  Barcelona - Puente Genil        
  Nava - Granollers        
05.05.2021 20:15 CD Bidasoa Irun - Cisne        
05.05.2021 20:30 Atl. Valladolid - Villa de Aranda        
  Huesca - Morrazo Cangas        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Cuenca        
05.05.2021 20:45 Benidorm - BM Sinfin        
  La Rioja - Ademar        
31. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 18:00 BM Sinfin - Anaitasuna        
08.05.2021 18:30 Cuenca - Barcelona        
  Granollers - Quabit Guadalajara        
  Morrazo Cangas - La Rioja        
  Puerto Sagunto - Huesca        
08.05.2021 19:00 Puente Genil - Atl. Valladolid        
  Villa de Aranda - CD Bidasoa Irun        
08.05.2021 19:30 Ademar - Nava        
08.05.2021 20:30 Cisne - Benidorm        
32. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 18:00 Benidorm - Villa de Aranda        
15.05.2021 18:30 Barcelona - Granollers        
  CD Bidasoa Irun - Puente Genil        
  Nava - Morrazo Cangas        
15.05.2021 19:00 La Rioja - Puerto Sagunto        
15.05.2021 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Cuenca        
  Huesca - Anaitasuna        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Ademar        
15.05.2021 20:30 Cisne - BM Sinfin        
33. Round B's1X2
22.05.2021 18:30 Cuenca - CD Bidasoa Irun        
  Granollers - Atl. Valladolid        
  Morrazo Cangas - Quabit Guadalajara        
  Puerto Sagunto - Nava        
22.05.2021 19:00 Anaitasuna - La Rioja        
  Puente Genil - Benidorm        
  Villa de Aranda - Cisne        
22.05.2021 19:30 Ademar - Barcelona        
22.05.2021 20:00 Huesca - BM Sinfin        
34. Round B's1X2
29.05.2021 18:00 Benidorm - Cuenca        
  BM Sinfin - Villa de Aranda        
29.05.2021 18:30 Barcelona - Morrazo Cangas        
  CD Bidasoa Irun - Granollers        
  Nava - Anaitasuna        
29.05.2021 19:00 La Rioja - Huesca        
29.05.2021 20:00 Atl. Valladolid - Ademar        
  Quabit Guadalajara - Puerto Sagunto        
29.05.2021 20:30 Cisne - Puente Genil        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com