23:22
Romania

Liga Nationala Women 2023/2024Liga Nationala Women

  • Sort by:
18. Round B's1X2
08.03. 14:00 Corona Brasov W - CSM Bucuresti W        
08.03. 16:30 Magura Cisnadiei W - Bistrita W        
09.03. 16:30 Rapid Bucuresti W - Dunarea Braila W        
09.03. 17:00 Buzau W - Targu Jiu W        
  SCM Craiova W - Stiinta Bucharest W        
10.03. 16:30 Zalau W - Ramnicu Valcea W        
11.03. 16:00 Baia Mare W - Mioveni W        
19. Round B's1X2
13.03. 16:30 Bistrita W - Rapid Bucuresti W        
15.03. 16:30 Targu Jiu W - SCM Craiova W        
16.03. 17:00 Buzau W - Corona Brasov W        
  Mioveni W - CSM Bucuresti W POSTP.      
  Ramnicu Valcea W - Magura Cisnadiei W        
  Stiinta Bucharest W - Zalau W        
20.03. 16:30 Dunarea Braila W - Baia Mare W        
20. Round B's1X2
23.03. 17:00 Baia Mare W - Bistrita W        
  Corona Brasov W - Mioveni W        
  CSM Bucuresti W - Dunarea Braila W POSTP.      
  Magura Cisnadiei W - Stiinta Bucharest W        
  Rapid Bucuresti W - Ramnicu Valcea W        
  SCM Craiova W - Buzau W        
  Zalau W - Targu Jiu W        
21. Round B's1X2
30.03. 17:00 Bistrita W - CSM Bucuresti W        
  Buzau W - Zalau W        
  Ramnicu Valcea W - Baia Mare W        
  SCM Craiova W - Corona Brasov W        
  Stiinta Bucharest W - Rapid Bucuresti W        
  Targu Jiu W - Magura Cisnadiei W        
31.03. 17:00 Dunarea Braila W - Mioveni W        
22. Round B's1X2
27.04. 17:00 Baia Mare W - Stiinta Bucharest W        
  Corona Brasov W - Dunarea Braila W        
  CSM Bucuresti W - Ramnicu Valcea W        
  Magura Cisnadiei W - Buzau W        
  Mioveni W - Bistrita W        
  Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Jiu W        
  Zalau W - SCM Craiova W        
23. Round B's1X2
01.05. 17:00 Bistrita W - Dunarea Braila W        
  Buzau W - Rapid Bucuresti W        
  Ramnicu Valcea W - Mioveni W        
  SCM Craiova W - Magura Cisnadiei W        
  Stiinta Bucharest W - CSM Bucuresti W        
  Targu Jiu W - Baia Mare W        
  Zalau W - Corona Brasov W        
24. Round B's1X2
11.05. 17:00 Baia Mare W - Buzau W        
  Corona Brasov W - Bistrita W        
  CSM Bucuresti W - Targu Jiu W        
  Dunarea Braila W - Ramnicu Valcea W        
  Magura Cisnadiei W - Zalau W        
  Mioveni W - Stiinta Bucharest W        
  Rapid Bucuresti W - SCM Craiova W        
25. Round B's1X2
15.05. 17:00 Buzau W - CSM Bucuresti W        
  Magura Cisnadiei W - Corona Brasov W        
  Ramnicu Valcea W - Bistrita W        
  SCM Craiova W - Baia Mare W        
  Stiinta Bucharest W - Dunarea Braila W        
  Targu Jiu W - Mioveni W        
  Zalau W - Rapid Bucuresti W        
26. Round B's1X2
18.05. 17:00 Baia Mare W - Zalau W        
  Corona Brasov W - Ramnicu Valcea W        
  Bistrita W - Stiinta Bucharest W        
  CSM Bucuresti W - SCM Craiova W        
  Dunarea Braila W - Targu Jiu W        
  Mioveni W - Buzau W        
  Rapid Bucuresti W - Magura Cisnadiei W        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com