Europe

Champions League 2018/2019Champions League

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Cocks - Elverum           03.11. 16:00
Telekom Veszprem - Rhein-Neckar           03.11. 17:30
Vardar - Meshkov Brest           03.11. 17:30
Nantes - PPD Zagreb           03.11. 17:30
Wisla Plock - Dinamo Bucuresti           03.11. 18:00
Sporting - Presov           03.11. 18:30
Kristianstad - Montpellier           03.11. 19:30
Ademar - Wacker Thun           03.11. 20:00
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Besiktas           04.11. 15:10
Celje - Motor Zaporozhye           04.11. 17:00
Paris SG - Szeged           04.11. 17:00
Met. Skopje - Chekhovskiye Medvedi           04.11. 17:00
Flensburg-H. - Skjern           04.11. 18:15
Barcelona - Vive Kielce           04.11. 19:00
Rhein-Neckar - Montpellier           07.11. 19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti - Ademar           08.11. 17:00
Met. Skopje - Sporting           08.11. 19:00
Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg           10.11. 14:00
Meshkov Brest - Vive Kielce           10.11. 15:00
Paris SG - Flensburg-H.           10.11. 17:30
Presov - Besiktas           10.11. 18:00
Wisla Plock - Elverum           10.11. 18:00
Kristianstad - Telekom Veszprem           10.11. 18:45
PPD Zagreb - Celje           10.11. 20:00
Cocks - Wacker Thun           11.11. 15:15
Skjern - Szeged           11.11. 16:50
Vardar - Barcelona           11.11. 17:00
Motor Zaporozhye - Nantes           11.11. 17:00
Flensburg-H. - Paris SG           14.11. 18:45
Montpellier - Rhein-Neckar           14.11. 20:45
Wacker Thun - Wisla Plock           15.11. 20:00
Besiktas - Met. Skopje           17.11. 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group D - 5. Round1X2 
Dinamo Bucuresti - Wisla Plock24:2114.10.
Elverum - Cocks28:2714.10.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Motor Zaporozhye - PPD Zagreb35:2714.10.
Nantes - Celje38:2714.10.
Skjern - Paris SG24:2614.10.
Szeged - Flensburg-H.30:2814.10.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Vive Kielce - Vardar31:2714.10.
Group D - 5. Round1X2 
Wacker Thun - Ademar25:2613.10.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Besiktas - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg24:3713.10.
Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Met. Skopje33:2513.10.
Presov - Sporting27:3013.10.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Meshkov Brest - Barcelona21:2913.10.
Montpellier - Telekom Veszprem29:3013.10.
Rhein-Neckar - Kristianstad36:2710.10.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Met. Skopje33:2507.10.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Skjern - PPD Zagreb31:3107.10.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Ademar - Wisla Plock27:2406.10.
Wacker Thun - Elverum29:3006.10.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Besiktas - Sporting27:3306.10.
Presov - Chekhovskiye Medvedi27:2806.10.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Paris SG - Nantes35:3406.10.
Szeged - Celje33:2406.10.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Barcelona - Montpellier35:2706.10.
Meshkov Brest - Telekom Veszprem28:2906.10.
Vardar - Rhein-Neckar29:2706.10.
Vive Kielce - Kristianstad33:3106.10.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Cocks - Dinamo Bucuresti31:3203.10.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Flensburg-H. - Motor Zaporozhye31:2403.10.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
Elverum - Ademar30:2530.09.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Met. Skopje - Presov24:2930.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Celje - Flensburg-H.23:2030.09.
Motor Zaporozhye - Szeged31:3230.09.
Nantes - Skjern35:2730.09.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Montpellier - Vive Kielce26:2930.09.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Besiktas22:2429.09.
Sporting - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg32:3529.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
PPD Zagreb - Paris SG21:3229.09.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Kristianstad - Barcelona25:4429.09.
Telekom Veszprem - Vardar25:2729.09.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
Dinamo Bucuresti - Wacker Thun35:3426.09.
Wisla Plock - Cocks34:1826.09.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Rhein-Neckar - Meshkov Brest33:2726.09.
Group D - 2. Round1X2 
Elverum - Wisla Plock28:3023.09.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Met. Skopje - Besiktas22:3023.09.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Paris SG - Celje33:2123.09.
Skjern - Motor Zaporozhye37:3323.09.
Szeged - Nantes30:2823.09.
Group D - 2. Round1X2 
Ademar - Dinamo Bucuresti31:2822.09.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Sporting22:2322.09.
Presov - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg26:2422.09.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Barcelona - Telekom Veszprem31:2822.09.
Meshkov Brest - Montpellier26:2322.09.
Vardar - Kristianstad33:2522.09.
Vive Kielce - Rhein-Neckar35:3222.09.
Group D - 2. Round1X2 
Wacker Thun - Cocks26:2620.09.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Flensburg-H. - PPD Zagreb29:3119.09.
Group D - 1. Round1X2 
Wisla Plock - Wacker Thun34:2416.09.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Chekhovskiye Medvedi39:2816.09.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Celje - Skjern26:2716.09.
Nantes - Flensburg-H.31:3416.09.
PPD Zagreb - Szeged23:2416.09.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
Besiktas - Presov22:2815.09.
Sporting - Met. Skopje34:2615.09.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Kristianstad - Meshkov Brest30:3215.09.
Montpellier - Vardar24:2715.09.
Telekom Veszprem - Vive Kielce29:2715.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to Champions League 2018/2019 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Champions League 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Champions League 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.