3:07
World

Club Friendly Women 2024Club Friendly Women

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Austria Vienna W - Lok. Brno W           Yesterday 16:00
Kolbotn W - Bodo/Glimt W           Yesterday 16:30
Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W           01.03. 14:00
Stabaek W - Kolbotn W           01.03. 18:00
Trelleborg W - Orebro W           01.03. 18:30
AIK W - HJK W           02.03. 13:00
Avaldsnes W - Viking W           02.03. 13:00
Djurgarden W - IF Brommapojkarna W           02.03. 13:00
Eskilstuna Utd W - Uppsala W           02.03. 13:00
Rosengard W - Koge W           02.03. 13:00
Pitea W - Sunnana W           02.03. 13:45
Kristianstad W - Orebro W           02.03. 14:00
Malmo FF W - Vittsjo W           02.03. 14:00
Roa W - Lyn W           02.03. 14:00
Rosenborg W - Kil/Hemne W           02.03. 14:00
Norrkoping W - Hammarby W           02.03. 14:30
MFA Zalgiris W - Flora W           03.03. 14:00
Valerenga W - Fortuna Hjorring W           03.03. 14:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
1X2 
Honefoss W - Aalesund W0:0   Yesterday
Orebro W - Eskilstuna Utd W2:1   Yesterday
Rosengard W - Brondby WCAN.   Yesterday
Asane W - Brann WCAN.   24.02.
Fremantle City W - Murdoch University Melville W3:024.02.
Kalmar W - Vaxjo DFF W0:7   24.02.
Lyn W - Aalesund W1:1   24.02.
Norrkoping W - Husqvarna W3:2   24.02.
Ostrava W - UJ Krakow W2:2   24.02.
Perth SC W - Subiaco W3:024.02.
Stabaek W - Roa W2:024.02.
Trelleborg W - AIK W0:2   24.02.
Ljuboten W - Masinac Nis W4:3   23.02.
Sparta Prague W - Liberec W3:2   23.02.
Den Haag W - Utrecht W1:322.02.
Dep. La Coruna W - Athletic Bilbao W1:022.02.
PSV W - PEC Zwolle W6:322.02.
Uppsala W - Gefle W4:0   21.02.
Myjava W - Lok. Brno W5:020.02.
Lok. Brno W - Trencin WCAN.   18.02.
Brann W - Arna-Bjornar W2:0   17.02.
Flora W - FK Liepaja W3:1   17.02.
Fulham United W - Adelaide City W0:9   17.02.
Hacken W - Djurgarden W3:1   17.02.
IF Brommapojkarna W - Eskilstuna Utd WCAN.   17.02.
Orebro W - AIK W1:2   17.02.
Kristianstad W - Koge W0:2   17.02.
Trnava W - Ostrava W1:7   17.02.
Sturm Graz W - Slovacko W2:017.02.
Sundsvall W - Pitea W1:4   17.02.
Viking W - Froyland W3:2   17.02.
First Vienna W - Gyor W1:416.02.
Hammarby W - Linkoping W4:016.02.
Uppsala W - Gamla Upsala W0:2   16.02.
LSK Kvinner W - Valerenga W1:216.02.
Vaxjo DFF W - Vittsjo W5:0   16.02.
IF Brommapojkarna W - Norrkoping W3:1   15.02.
Kristianstad W - Eskilsminne W2:1   14.02.
Orebro W - Orebro W0:3   14.02.
Avaldsnes W - Honefoss W3:113.02.
Myjava W - Slovacko W0:4   13.02.
Rosenborg W - Stabaek W0:013.02.
Kalmar W - Vaxjo DFF W2:2   11.02.
Radomlje W - Sturm Graz W0:911.02.
Slavia Prague W - GKS Katowice W2:111.02.
Aland Utd W - AIK W0:3   10.02.
Eskilstuna Utd W - Orebro W1:4   10.02.
IF Brommapojkarna W - Uppsala W5:0   10.02.
Orebro W - Djurgarden W0:3   10.02.
Kolbotn W - Lyn W1:0   10.02.
Kristianstad W - Malmo FF W5:0   10.02.
Myjava W - Ostrava W2:110.02.
Pitea W - Sunnana W2:0   10.02.
Roa W - Asane W1:0   10.02.
Slovacko W - Czarni Sosnowiec W0:5   10.02.
Tallina Kalev W - FC Ararat W2:110.02.
Trelleborg W - Jitex W2:3   10.02.
Vaxjo DFF W - Norrkoping W3:1   10.02.
Adelaide City W - Adelaide Comets W1:3   09.02.
Rosenborg W - LSK Kvinner W1:1   09.02.
Stabaek W - Aalesund W3:1   09.02.
Valerenga W - Linkoping W5:1   09.02.
KoldingQ W - Odense Q W0:208.02.
First Vienna W - Puskas Academy W4:207.02.
Kolbotn W - Tromso W1:2   07.02.
Djurgarden W - Roa W1:2   06.02.
Viking W - Aalesund W1:1   06.02.
Medyk Konin W - GKS Katowice W1:204.02.
Nordsjaelland W - Odense Q W0:204.02.
AIK W - IF Brommapojkarna W1:4   03.02.
Altach/Vorderland W - Ingolstadt W2:303.02.
Athlone WFC W - Bohemians WFC W2:203.02.
DVTK W - Ruzomberok W6:1   03.02.
Eskilstuna Utd W - Goteborg W2:4   03.02.
First Vienna W - MTK Hungaria W1:103.02.
Fortuna Hjorring W - Thisted FC W4:0   03.02.
Gamla Upsala W - Bollstanas W1:1   03.02.
Hammarby W - Valerenga W1:1   03.02.
Jitex W - Vaxjo DFF W2:4   03.02.
KoldingQ W - Brondby W0:203.02.
Linkoping W - Orebro W2:1   03.02.
Myjava W - Czarni Sosnowiec W0:6   03.02.
Neulengbach W - Slovacko W1:0   03.02.
Norrkoping W - Uppsala W6:0   03.02.
Pitea W - Umea WCAN.   03.02.
Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W1:003.02.
Sturm Graz W - Haladas W1:0   03.02.
Trelleborg W - Alingsas W2:1   03.02.
Viking W - Djurgarden WCAN.   03.02.
Ostrava W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W1:102.02.
Sparta Prague W - Gyor W2:0   02.02.
Stabaek W - Ovrevoll Hosle W3:102.02.
Lyn W - Odd WCAN.01.02.
Roa W - Honefoss W5:131.01.
Brondby W - Naestved W4:030.01.
Brondby W - Djurgarden W1:0   28.01.
Czworka Radom W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W1:228.01.
LSK Kvinner W - Ovrevoll Hosle W1:1   28.01.
Asane W - Fyllingsdalen W6:027.01.
Austria Vienna W - Slovacko W3:127.01.
Hammarby W - Orebro W2:2   27.01.
Koge W - Naestved W6:0   27.01.
Lyn W - Valerenga W2:227.01.
Ostrava W - Zilina W6:1   27.01.
Trelleborg W - Kristianstad W1:4   27.01.
GKS Katowice W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W3:026.01.
Sparta Prague W - Puskas Academy W6:0   26.01.
Stabaek W - Honefoss W3:0   25.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to Club Friendly Women 2024 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly Women 2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly Women 2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.