Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
17. Round Torpedo Moscow 2 Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
16. Round Krasnogorsk Rodina Moscow U21 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 04.11.2023
15. Round Kirov Krasnogorsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
14. Round Krasnogorsk Khimik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Dynamo Petersburg Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
12. Round Krasnogorsk Dynamo Vologda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
11. Round Krasnogorsk Zvezda St. Peterburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
10. Round Baltika 2 Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
9. Round Krasnogorsk Vladimir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
8. Round Luki-Energiya Krasnogorsk 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
7. Round Krasnogorsk Zenit 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
6. Round Irkutsk Krasnogorsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Znamya Truda Krasnogorsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
5. Round Krasnogorsk Yenisey 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
4. Round Dynamo Moscow 2 Krasnogorsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 13.08.2023
3. Round Krasnogorsk Znamya Truda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
2. Round Electron VN Krasnogorsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
1. Round Krasnogorsk Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.07.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Promotion Group
34. Round Krasnogorsk Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
33. Round Dynamo Vologda Krasnogorsk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
32. Round Murom Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
31. Round Krasnogorsk S. Kostroma 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
30. Round Vladimir Krasnogorsk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.05.2023
29. Round Krasnogorsk Chertanovo M. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 10.05.2023
28. Round Krasnogorsk Dynamo Vologda 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
27. Round Krasnogorsk Murom 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
26. Round S. Kostroma Krasnogorsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
25. Round Krasnogorsk Vladimir 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
24. Round Chertanovo M. Krasnogorsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
23. Round Tekstilshtik Krasnogorsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Krasnogorsk FK Novosibirsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
Krasnogorsk Maykop 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2023
Krasnogorsk SKA Khabarovsk 2 7:2 (4:0, 3:2) details 12.02.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 1 - 22. Round Zenit 2 Krasnogorsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.11.2022
Group 1 - 21. Round Dynamo Petersburg Krasnogorsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.11.2022
Group 1 - 20. Round Rodina Moscow U21 Krasnogorsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
Group 1 - 19. Round Yenisey 2 Krasnogorsk 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
Group 1 - 18. Round Krasnogorsk Yadro 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 24.10.2022
Group 1 - 17. Round Krasnogorsk Leningradets 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.10.2022
Group 1 - 15. Round Krasnogorsk Baltika 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
Group 1 - 14. Round Zvezda St. Peterburg Krasnogorsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
Group 1 - 13. Round Krasnogorsk Electron VN 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.09.2022
Group 1 - 12. Round Luki-Energiya Krasnogorsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.09.2022
Group 1 - 11. Round Krasnogorsk Dynamo Petersburg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 18.09.2022
Group 1 - 10. Round Krasnogorsk Rodina Moscow U21 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
Group 1 - 9. Round Krasnogorsk Yenisey 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.09.2022
Group 1 - 8. Round Yadro Krasnogorsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2022
Group 1 - 7. Round Leningradets Krasnogorsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 21.08.2022
Group 1 - 5. Round Baltika 2 Krasnogorsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.08.2022
Group 1 - 4. Round Krasnogorsk Zvezda St. Peterburg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 06.08.2022