Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
6. Round Zorka-BDU W Vitebsk W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
5. Round Smorgon W Zorka-BDU W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
4. Round Zorka-BDU W Bobruichanka W 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Belarus U19 W Zorka-BDU W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Zorka-BDU W Minsk FK W 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 16.03.2024
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
33. Round Minsk FK W Zorka-BDU W 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 19.11.2023
32. Round Zorka-BDU W Smorgon W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
30. Round Vitebsk W Zorka-BDU W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.10.2023
29. Round Zorka-BDU W Bobruichanka W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
28. Round Belarus U19 W Zorka-BDU W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
27. Round Zorka-BDU W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
26. Round FC Gomel W Zorka-BDU W 0:12 (0:8, 0:4) details 09.09.2023
25. Round Zorka-BDU W Dnepr Mogilev W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
24. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Zorka-BDU W 0:11 (0:4, 0:7) details 27.08.2023
23. Round Zorka-BDU W Dynamo Brest W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
22. Round Dynamo Brest W Zorka-BDU W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
21. Round Zorka-BDU W FC Gomel W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 06.08.2023
20. Round Smorgon W Zorka-BDU W 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 31.07.2023
19. Round Zorka-BDU W Dnepr Mogilev W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.07.2023
18. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Zorka-BDU W 0:10 (0:6, 0:4) details 21.07.2023
16. Round Zorka-BDU W Belarus U19 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.07.2023
15. Round Vitebsk W Zorka-BDU W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
14. Round Zorka-BDU W Minsk FK W 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 17.06.2023
13. Round Din. Minsk W Zorka-BDU W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
12. Round Zorka-BDU W Bobruichanka W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
11. Round Zorka-BDU W Dynamo Brest W 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
10. Round FC Gomel W Zorka-BDU W 1:7 (0:5, 1:2) details 22.05.2023
9. Round Zorka-BDU W Smorgon W 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2023
8. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Zorka-BDU W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
7. Round Zorka-BDU W Dyussh-Polesgu W 13:0 (7:0, 6:0) details 02.05.2023
5. Round Belarus U19 W Zorka-BDU W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.04.2023
4. Round Zorka-BDU W Vitebsk W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2023
3. Round Minsk FK W Zorka-BDU W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2023
2. Round Zorka-BDU W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Bobruichanka W Zorka-BDU W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 18.03.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
27. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Zorka-BDU W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.11.2022
26. Round Zorka-BDU W Smorgon W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 20.11.2022
25. Round Zorka-BDU W Vitebsk W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
24. Round Bobruichanka W Zorka-BDU W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
23. Round Zorka-BDU W Dynamo Brest W 12:0 (5:0, 7:0) details 23.10.2022
22. Round Belarus U19 W Zorka-BDU W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
16. Round Zorka-BDU W Minsk FK W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.10.2022
21. Round Zorka-BDU W Minsk FK W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.09.2022
20. Round Din. Minsk W Zorka-BDU W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.09.2022
19. Round Zorka-BDU W FC Gomel W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 10.09.2022
18. Round Zorka-BDU W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.08.2022
17. Round Dynamo Brest W Zorka-BDU W 0:7 (0:1, 0:6) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Vitebsk W Zorka-BDU W 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 24.07.2022
14. Round Smorgon W Zorka-BDU W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 15.07.2022
13. Round Zorka-BDU W Belarus U19 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.07.2022