Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB) - Main
14. Round Zliv Jankov B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Dobra Voda Zliv 11:0 (4:0, 7:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Zliv Zabovresky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Rudolfov B Zliv 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Zliv Hluboka nad Vltavou B 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Zliv Rimov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Driten Zliv 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Zliv Vcelna 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 01.05.2023
20. Round Zliv Srubec 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Dolni Bukovsko Zliv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Lokomotiva CB B Zliv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Zliv Borovany 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Usilne Zliv 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Zliv Dobra Voda 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Zabovresky Zliv 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Zliv Rudolfov B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou B Zliv 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Rimov Zliv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Zliv Driten 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Srubec Zliv 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Zliv Dolni Bukovsko 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Vcelna Zliv 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Zliv Lokomotiva CB B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Borovany Zliv 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Zliv Usilne 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Jankov B Zliv 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB) - Main
26. Round Zliv Olesnik B CAN. details 18.06.2022
25. Round Srubec Zliv 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou B Zliv 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Zliv Lokomotiva CB B 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Nove Hrady Zliv 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Zliv Borovany 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Dobra Voda Zliv 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 07.05.2022
19. Round Zliv Zabovresky 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.05.2022
18. Round Usilne Zliv 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.04.2022
15. Round Zliv Borek 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 18.04.2022
17. Round Zliv Rudolfov B 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 16.04.2022
16. Round Rimov Zliv 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.04.2022
14. Round Jankov B Zliv 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 27.03.2022
13. Round Olesnik B Zliv 1:9 (1:2, 0:7) details 07.11.2021
12. Round Zliv Srubec 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 30.10.2021
11. Round Zliv Hluboka nad Vltavou B 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 24.10.2021
10. Round Lokomotiva CB B Zliv 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) details 17.10.2021
9. Round Zliv Nove Hrady 3:0 AWA. details 09.10.2021
8. Round Borovany Zliv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.10.2021
7. Round Zliv Dobra Voda 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 25.09.2021
6. Round Zabovresky Zliv 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 18.09.2021
5. Round Zliv Usilne 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 11.09.2021
4. Round Rudolfov B Zliv 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 05.09.2021
3. Round Zliv Rimov 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 28.08.2021