Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A - Main
23. Round Zavidov Libcice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Msec Zavidov 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Zavidov Libusin 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Braskov Zavidov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Zavidov Velka Dobra 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Zavidov Lany 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Hostoun B Zavidov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Zavidov Svermov 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 12.11.2023
1. Round Hredle Zavidov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Zavidov Slavoj Kladno 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Vrany Zavidov 7:3 (3:1, 4:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zavidov SK Lhota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Libcice Zavidov 9:3 (5:2, 4:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Zavidov Msec 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Libusin Zavidov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Zavidov Braskov 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Velka Dobra Zavidov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Lany Zavidov 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Zavidov Hostoun B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Dobroviz Zavidov 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A - Main
14. Round Lany Zavidov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 16.06.2023
16. Round Roztoky Zavidov 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Zavidov Hredle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Zavidov Braskov 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Msec Zavidov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Zavidov Vrany 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Lubna Zavidov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Zavidov Tuchomerice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Libusin Zavidov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Zavidov Svermov 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Hostoun B Zavidov 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 07.04.2023
18. Round Zavidov Tatran Rakovnik 8:1 (7:1, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round SK Lhota Zavidov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Hredle Zavidov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Zavidov Lany 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Braskov Zavidov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Zavidov Msec 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Vrany Zavidov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Zavidov Lubna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Tuchomerice Zavidov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Zavidov Libusin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Svermov Zavidov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Zavidov Hostoun B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Tatran Rakovnik Zavidov 0:3 AWA. details 04.09.2022
4. Round Zavidov SK Lhota 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Zavidov Roztoky 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A - Main
15. Round Zavidov Klobuky 0:0 CAN. details 19.06.2022
14. Round Velke Pritocno Zavidov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Hostoun B Zavidov 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 05.06.2022
25. Round Zavidov Msec 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 29.05.2022