Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL) - Main
19. Round Zakupy Duba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Sosnova Zakupy 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Zakupy Zahradky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Svor Zakupy 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Zakupy Dubice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Zakupy Horni Police 12:0 (5:0, 7:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Horni Police Zakupy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Zakupy V. Valtinov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Brniste Zakupy 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Zakupy Zandov 0:3 AWA. details 14.10.2023
10. Round Noviny Zakupy 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Zakupy Struznice 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Jestrebi-Provodin Zakupy 12:0 (4:0, 8:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Zakupy Polevsko 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Duba Zakupy 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Zakupy Sosnova 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Zahradky Zakupy 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Zakupy Svor 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Dubice Zakupy 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL) - Main
15. Round Brniste Zakupy 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Struznice Zakupy 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
25. Round Zandov Zakupy 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Svor Zakupy 8:1 (5:1, 3:0) details 21.05.2023
23. Round Zakupy Dubice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Zakupy Duba 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 06.05.2023
19. Round Stare Splavy Zakupy 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 01.05.2023
21. Round Zakupy FK Ceska Lipa B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Zakupy Bukovany 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Zakupy Sosnova 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Horni Police Zakupy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Zakupy Lindava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Zakupy Polevsko 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Zakupy Struznice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Zandov Zakupy 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Zakupy Svor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Dubice Zakupy 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Duba Zakupy 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Polevsko Zakupy 9:2 (5:0, 4:2) details 28.09.2022
8. Round FK Ceska Lipa B Zakupy 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Bukovany Zakupy 4:2 (4:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Zakupy Stare Splavy 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Sosnova Zakupy 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Zakupy Horni Police 0:6 (0:5, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Lindava Zakupy 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Zakupy Brniste 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL) - Main
26. Round Bukovany Zakupy 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Zakupy Sosnova 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Svor Zakupy 3:0 AWA. details 28.05.2022
23. Round Zakupy FK Ceska Lipa B 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Duba Zakupy 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 14.05.2022