Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
34. Round Wolka Pelkinska Biala Podlaska 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 18.06.2022
33. Round Sandomierz Wolka Pelkinska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.06.2022
32. Round Wolka Pelkinska S. Wola 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.06.2022
31. Round Avia Swidnik Wolka Pelkinska 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 28.05.2022
30. Round Wolka Pelkinska Korona Rzeszow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.05.2022
29. Round Unia Tarnow Wolka Pelkinska 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.05.2022
28. Round Wisloka Debica Wolka Pelkinska 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2022
27. Round Wolka Pelkinska Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 30.04.2022
26. Round Czarni Polaniec Wolka Pelkinska 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.04.2022
25. Round Wolka Pelkinska Tomasovia T. L. 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 22.04.2022
24. Round Sokol Sieniawa Wolka Pelkinska 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 16.04.2022
22. Round Orleta Radzyn Wolka Pelkinska 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.04.2022
23. Round Wolka Pelkinska Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.04.2022
21. Round Wolka Pelkinska Cracovia 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2022
20. Round LKS Lagow Wolka Pelkinska 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 20.03.2022
19. Round Wolka Pelkinska Chelmianka Chelm 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.03.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
S. Rzeszow Wolka Pelkinska 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.02.2022
Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
18. Round Podhale Nowy Targ Wolka Pelkinska 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 21.11.2021
17. Round Biala Podlaska Wolka Pelkinska 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.11.2021
16. Round Wolka Pelkinska Sandomierz 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 06.11.2021
15. Round S. Wola Wolka Pelkinska 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2021
14. Round Wolka Pelkinska Avia Swidnik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.10.2021
13. Round Korona Rzeszow Wolka Pelkinska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2021
12. Round Wolka Pelkinska Unia Tarnow 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.10.2021
11. Round Wolka Pelkinska Wisloka Debica 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 02.10.2021
10. Round Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Wolka Pelkinska 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 25.09.2021
9. Round Wolka Pelkinska Czarni Polaniec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 21.09.2021
8. Round Tomasovia T. L. Wolka Pelkinska 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 12.09.2021
7. Round Wolka Pelkinska Sokol Sieniawa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.09.2021
6. Round Siarka Tarnobrzeg Wolka Pelkinska 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.09.2021
5. Round Wolka Pelkinska Orleta Radzyn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.08.2021
4. Round Cracovia 2 Wolka Pelkinska 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.08.2021
3. Round Wolka Pelkinska LKS Lagow 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 18.08.2021
2. Round Chelmianka Chelm Wolka Pelkinska 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 14.08.2021
1. Round Wolka Pelkinska Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.08.2021
World: Club Friendly - Main
Stal Mielec Wolka Pelkinska 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 16.07.2021
Poland: III Liga - Group IV - Main
42. Round Wolka Pelkinska LKS Lagow 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 18.06.2021
41. Round Wolka Pelkinska Stal Krasnik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 12.06.2021
40. Round Wiazownica Wolka Pelkinska 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 06.06.2021
39. Round Wolka Pelkinska Sandomierz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.06.2021
38. Round Siarka Tarnobrzeg Wolka Pelkinska 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.05.2021
37. Round Wolka Pelkinska Lewart Lubartow 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.05.2021
36. Round Wisloka Debica Wolka Pelkinska 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 19.05.2021
35. Round Wolka Pelkinska Chelmianka Chelm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.05.2021
30. Round Wolka Pelkinska Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.05.2021
34. Round Hetman Zamosc Wolka Pelkinska 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 08.05.2021
33. Round Wolka Pelkinska Korona Kielce 2 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 01.05.2021
32. Round Jutrzenka Giebultow Wolka Pelkinska 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2021
31. Round Wolka Pelkinska Podhale Nowy Targ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.04.2021
29. Round Biala Podlaska Wolka Pelkinska 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2021