Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud - Main
30. Round Grimma Nordhausen II CAN. details 06.06.2020
29. Round Nordhausen II Halle CAN. details 31.05.2020
28. Round Martinroda Nordhausen II CAN. details 16.05.2020
27. Round Nordhausen II Sandersdorf CAN. details 09.05.2020
26. Round Plauen Nordhausen II CAN. details 02.05.2020
25. Round Nordhausen II FC Merseburg CAN. details 30.04.2020
24. Round Hohenstein-Ernstthal Nordhausen II CAN. details 19.04.2020
23. Round Nordhausen II Eilenburg CAN. details 09.04.2020
22. Round Einheit Rudolstadt Nordhausen II CAN. details 05.04.2020
21. Round Nordhausen II Jena II CAN. details 29.03.2020
20. Round Oberlausitz Nordhausen II CAN. details 14.03.2020
19. Round Nordhausen II Inter Leipzig 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 08.03.2020
18. Round Askania Bernburg Nordhausen II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 29.02.2020
17. Round Krieschow Nordhausen II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 22.02.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Eintracht Northeim Nordhausen II 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 18.01.2020
Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud - Main
16. Round Nordhausen II Luckenwalde 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 14.12.2019
15. Round Nordhausen II Grimma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.12.2019
14. Round Halle Nordhausen II 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 30.11.2019
13. Round Nordhausen II Martinroda 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 23.11.2019
12. Round Sandersdorf Nordhausen II 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 08.11.2019
11. Round Nordhausen II Plauen 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 03.11.2019
10. Round FC Merseburg Nordhausen II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 26.10.2019
9. Round Nordhausen II Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 20.10.2019
8. Round Eilenburg Nordhausen II 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 02.10.2019
7. Round Nordhausen II Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 28.09.2019
6. Round Jena II Nordhausen II 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 21.09.2019
5. Round Nordhausen II Oberlausitz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 14.09.2019
4. Round Inter Leipzig Nordhausen II 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 01.09.2019
3. Round Nordhausen II Askania Bernburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.08.2019
2. Round Nordhausen II Krieschow 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 17.08.2019
1. Round Luckenwalde Nordhausen II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.08.2019
World: Club Friendly - Main
Meuselwitz Nordhausen II 3:1 details 20.07.2019
Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd - Main
30. Round Nordhausen II Askania Bernburg 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 09.06.2019
29. Round Jena II Nordhausen II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.06.2019
28. Round Nordhausen II Ludwigsfelde 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 18.05.2019
27. Round Nordhausen II Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 11.05.2019
26. Round Blau-Weiss Zorbau Nordhausen II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 04.05.2019
25. Round Nordhausen II Wismut Gera 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 26.04.2019
24. Round Eilenburg Nordhausen II 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 18.04.2019
23. Round Nordhausen II Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2019
21. Round Nordhausen II Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2019
22. Round Luckenwalde Nordhausen II 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 23.03.2019
20. Round Krieschow Nordhausen II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.03.2019
19. Round Nordhausen II Sandersdorf 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 09.03.2019
18. Round Chemie Leipzig Nordhausen II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.03.2019
17. Round Nordhausen II Halle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.02.2019
16. Round Plauen Nordhausen II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.12.2018
15. Round Askania Bernburg Nordhausen II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.12.2018
14. Round Nordhausen II Jena II 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 17.11.2018
13. Round Ludwigsfelde Nordhausen II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.11.2018