Czech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B - Main
24. Round Nymburk Vrdy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Vrdy Kosmonosy B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Lustenice Vrdy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Vrdy Lysa n. L. 4:3 (3:0, 1:3) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Psary Vrdy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Vrdy Psovka Melnik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Slovan Podebrady Vrdy 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Vrdy Caslav B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Vrdy Rejsice 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Dolnobousovsky SK Vrdy 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vrdy Uvaly 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Horky nad Jizerou Vrdy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Vrdy Hlizov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Bohemia Podebrady Vrdy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Vrdy Nymburk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Kosmonosy B Vrdy 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Vrdy Lustenice 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Lysa n. L. Vrdy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Vrdy Psary 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Stara Boleslav Vrdy 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 30.08.2023
4. Round Psovka Melnik Vrdy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Vrdy Slovan Podebrady 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Caslav B Vrdy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
14. Round Vrdy Ostra 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Vrdy Pecky 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round AFK Semice Vrdy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Planany Vrdy 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Vrdy Sadska 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Bile Podoli Vrdy 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Vrdy Zelenec 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Vrdy Mestec Kralove 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.05.2023
22. Round Vrdy Patek 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Milovice Vrdy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Vykan Vrdy 4:5 (2:1, 2:4) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Vrdy Velim B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Jikev Vrdy 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Vrdy AFK Semice 6:4 (4:3, 2:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Ostra Vrdy 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Vrdy Planany 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Sadska Vrdy 2:8 (1:6, 1:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Vrdy Bile Podoli 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Zelenec Vrdy 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Patek Vrdy 3:7 (2:3, 1:4) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Vrdy Milovice 7:3 (3:2, 4:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Mestec Kralove Vrdy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Vrdy Vykan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Velim B Vrdy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Vrdy Jikev 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Pecky Vrdy 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C - Main
15. Round Vrdy Bile Podoli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.06.2022