Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Main
14. Round Dolni Lhota Vratimov B 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Vratimov B Brusperk B 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Hostalkovice Vratimov B CAN. details 04.06.2023
24. Round Hrusov Vratimov B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Vratimov B Slovan Ostrava 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Odra Petrkovice Vratimov B 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 5:4) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Vratimov B Pustkovec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Senov Vratimov B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Vratimov B Polanka nad Odrou B 8:1 (1:0, 7:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Vaclavovice Vratimov B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Vratimov B Koblov 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Markvartovice Vratimov B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Vratimov B Michalkovice CAN. details 25.03.2023
2. Round Michalkovice Vratimov B 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:5) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Brusperk B Vratimov B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Vratimov B Hostalkovice 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Vratimov B Hrusov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Slovan Ostrava Vratimov B 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Vratimov B Odra Petrkovice 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Vratimov B Dolni Lhota 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Pustkovec Vratimov B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Vratimov B Senov 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Polanka nad Odrou B Vratimov B 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Vratimov B Vaclavovice 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Koblov Vratimov B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Vratimov B Markvartovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Vratimov B TJ Bystrice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Stonava Vratimov B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Vratimov B Jablunkov 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round SC Stare Mesto Vratimov B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Vratimov B TJ Dobratice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Banik Albrechtice Vratimov B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Vratimov B Smilovice 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2022
19. Round Vratimov B Sokol Dobra 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 23.04.2022
18. Round Repiste Vratimov B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 16.04.2022
17. Round Vratimov B Lucina 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 09.04.2022
16. Round Vratimov B Libhost 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 02.04.2022
15. Round Jistebnik Vratimov B 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 26.03.2022
1. Round TJ Bystrice Vratimov B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.11.2021
2. Round Vratimov B Jistebnik 11:3 (6:1, 5:2) details 30.10.2021
13. Round Vratimov B Stonava 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 23.10.2021
12. Round Jablunkov Vratimov B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.10.2021
11. Round Vratimov B SC Stare Mesto 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2021
10. Round TJ Dobratice Vratimov B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 02.10.2021
9. Round Vratimov B Banik Albrechtice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 25.09.2021
8. Round Smilovice Vratimov B 2:6 (2:1, 0:5) details 19.09.2021
7. Round Vratimov B Dolni Lutyne 3:0 AWA. details 11.09.2021
6. Round Sokol Dobra Vratimov B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.09.2021
5. Round Vratimov B Repiste 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 28.08.2021
4. Round Lucina Vratimov B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 21.08.2021