Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A - Main
23. Round Hostoun B Vrany 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Vrany Dobroviz 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Svermov Vrany 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Vrany Hredle 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Slavoj Kladno Vrany 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Velka Dobra Vrany 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Vrany SK Lhota 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Msec Vrany 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Vrany Libusin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Braskov Vrany 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Vrany Zavidov 7:3 (3:1, 4:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Lany Vrany 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Vrany Hostoun B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Dobroviz Vrany 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Vrany Svermov 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Hredle Vrany 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Vrany Slavoj Kladno 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Vrany Velka Dobra 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round SK Lhota Vrany 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Vrany Libcice 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A - Main
14. Round Vrany Hostoun B 6:2 (1:2, 5:0) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Vrany Libusin 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Svermov Vrany 6:3 (5:2, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Tatran Rakovnik Vrany 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 26.05.2023
25. Round Vrany SK Lhota 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 21.05.2023
24. Round Zavidov Vrany 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Vrany Hredle 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Lany Vrany 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Vrany Braskov 5:4 (2:3, 3:1) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Msec Vrany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Vrany Roztoky 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Vrany Lubna 6:1 (1:1, 5:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Tuchomerice Vrany 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Vrany Svermov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
1. Round Hostoun B Vrany 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Vrany Tatran Rakovnik 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round SK Lhota Vrany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Vrany Zavidov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Hredle Vrany 6:3 (3:3, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Vrany Lany 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 02.10.2022
3. Round Libusin Vrany 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Braskov Vrany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Vrany Msec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Roztoky Vrany 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Lubna Vrany 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Vrany Tuchomerice 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 28.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KD) - Main
26. Round Vrany Krocehlavy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Libusin B Vrany 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 12.06.2022
18. Round Vrany Brandysek 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 08.06.2022
24. Round Vrany Bustehrad 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 05.06.2022