Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
20. Round Vranov n. D. Hluboke Masuvky 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Dyje B Vranov n. D. 12:2 (5:0, 7:2) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Vranov n. D. Olbramkostel 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Blizkovice B Vranov n. D. 9:2 (5:0, 4:2) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Vranov n. D. Stary Petrin 1:5 (0:0, 1:5) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Greslove Myto Vranov n. D. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
2. Round Vranov n. D. Krepice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 29.10.2023
1. Round Chvalovice/Havraniky B Vranov n. D. 12:1 (6:1, 6:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Unanov B Vranov n. D. 6:3 (1:2, 5:1) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Hluboke Masuvky Vranov n. D. 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Vranov n. D. Dyje B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Olbramkostel Vranov n. D. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Vranov n. D. Blizkovice B 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Stary Petrin Vranov n. D. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.09.2023
4. Round Vranov n. D. Greslove Myto 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 27.08.2023
3. Round FK Znojmo C Vranov n. D. 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
12. Round Vranov n. D. Greslove Myto 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
22. Round Vranov n. D. Unanov B 3:6 (1:3, 2:3) details 28.05.2023
20. Round Olbramkostel Vranov n. D. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
19. Round Vranov n. D. Chvalovice/Havraniky B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Krepice Vranov n. D. 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Vranov n. D. Hluboke Masuvky 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
16. Round FK Znojmo B Vranov n. D. 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 15.04.2023
15. Round Vranov n. D. Dyje B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
14. Round Vranov n. D. Blizkovice B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
13. Round Stary Petrin Vranov n. D. 12:0 (6:0, 6:0) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Vranov n. D. Stary Petrin 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
1. Round Greslove Myto Vranov n. D. 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Unanov B Vranov n. D. 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
9. Round Vranov n. D. Olbramkostel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Chvalovice/Havraniky B Vranov n. D. 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Vranov n. D. Krepice 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Hluboke Masuvky Vranov n. D. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Vranov n. D. FK Znojmo B 3:6 (2:2, 1:4) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Dyje B Vranov n. D. 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Blizkovice B Vranov n. D. 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
13. Round Krepice Vranov n. D. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 12.06.2022
22. Round Vranov n. D. Hluboke Masuvky 2:12 (0:7, 2:5) details 29.05.2022
21. Round Stary Petrin Vranov n. D. 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 21.05.2022
20. Round Vranov n. D. Olbramkostel 4:3 (0:3, 4:0) details 15.05.2022
19. Round FK Znojmo C Vranov n. D. 6:5 (5:2, 1:3) details 07.05.2022
18. Round Vranov n. D. Bantice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2022
16. Round Vranov n. D. Mramotice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 17.04.2022
15. Round Blizkovice B Vranov n. D. 6:2 (0:0, 6:2) details 09.04.2022
14. Round Vranov n. D. Greslove Myto 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 03.04.2022
2. Round Vranov n. D. Krepice 1:8 (0:4, 1:4) details 24.10.2021
11. Round Hluboke Masuvky Vranov n. D. 12:1 (6:0, 6:1) details 10.10.2021
10. Round Vranov n. D. Stary Petrin 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 03.10.2021
9. Round Olbramkostel Vranov n. D. 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 26.09.2021
8. Round Vranov n. D. FK Znojmo C 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 19.09.2021