Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4 - Main
3. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Rubin Kazan 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
2. Round Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
1. Round Amkar Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Promotion Group
12. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Leningradets 0:6 (0:6, 0:0) details 10.06.2022
11. Round Krasava Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.06.2022
10. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Dynamo Petersburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2022
9. Round Tver Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.05.2022
8. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Zvezda St. Peterburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 15.05.2022
7. Round Kairat Moscow Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 11.05.2022
6. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Krasava 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2022
5. Round Dynamo Petersburg Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 30.04.2022
4. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Tver 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 23.04.2022
3. Round Zvezda St. Peterburg Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2022
2. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Kairat Moscow 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 09.04.2022
1. Round Leningradets Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2022
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 2 - 22. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.11.2021
Group 2 - 21. Round Vladimir Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 10.11.2021
Group 2 - 20. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 04.11.2021
Group 2 - 19. Round Khimik Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.10.2021
Group 2 - 18. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Chertanovo M. 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 25.10.2021
Group 2 - 17. Round Yenisey 2 Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 19.10.2021
Group 2 - 16. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 14.10.2021
Group 2 - 15. Round Znamya Truda Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.10.2021
Group 2 - 13. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Murom 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 30.09.2021
Group 2 - 12. Round Dynamo Moscow 2 Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.09.2021
Group 2 - 11. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Vladimir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.09.2021
Group 2 - 10. Round Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.09.2021
Group 2 - 9. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Khimik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2021
Group 2 - 8. Round Chertanovo M. Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.09.2021
Group 2 - 7. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Yenisey 2 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 29.08.2021
Group 2 - 6. Round Shinnik Yaroslavl Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.08.2021
Group 2 - 5. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Znamya Truda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.08.2021
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification
Final Volna Nizhegorodskaya Vladimir 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 11.08.2021
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 2 - 3. Round Murom Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.08.2021
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification
Semi-finals Volna Nizhegorodskaya Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4) details 28.07.2021
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 2 - 2. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Dynamo Moscow 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.07.2021
Group 2 - 1. Round Lokomotiv-Kazanka Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 18.07.2021
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification
Quarter-finals Khimik Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) details 14.07.2021
Russia: PFL - Group 4 - Main
30. Round Chelyabinsk Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.06.2021
29. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Ural 2 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 10.06.2021
28. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Zenit-Izhevsk 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 04.06.2021
27. Round Kamaz Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.05.2021
25. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.05.2021
24. Round Lada Dimitrovgrad Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 12.05.2021
23. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Lada Togliatti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2021
22. Round Orenburg 2 Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.04.2021
21. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Nosta 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.04.2021
20. Round FK Novosibirsk Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2021
19. Round Dynamo Barnaul Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2021
18. Round Volna Nizhegorodskaya Tyumen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 09.04.2021